Alder Valley Girls' League External Results
Guildford
11 Aug 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.39Yasmin Grosvenor U17W2Andrew HughesBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.785.78
24.84Kirsty TreglownPBU17W1 Reading AC4.894.89
34.56Alison Moore U17W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District4.714.71
44.30Della Sakaria U17W1 Guildford & Godalming4.454.47
54.14Charlotte SiertsemaPBU17W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.144.14
63.29Lauren ChadwickSBU17W1 Camberley3.293.41
LJ U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.26Romy Nolan U17W1 Reading AC4.574.57
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.02Katy Beadle U15W2Keith FlemingWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.595.59
24.94Amelia WalshPBU15W2Adrian BrownReading AC4.944.94
34.65Keziah SizyaPBU15W2Trevor MatthewsHillingdon4.654.65
44.59Robyn Stannard U15W2 Guildford & Godalming4.874.87
54.46Hannah Britton U15W2Gordon BrittonMaidenhead4.784.78
64.35Libbie French U15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.684.68
74.18Danielle Olugbile U15W2Laura WhiteCamberley4.564.56
84.17Lisa Duke U15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District4.634.63
93.95Sofia Foster U15W1 Bracknell AC4.324.32
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.66Chanel Lovelock U15W1Daniel SawyersWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.924.96
24.33Katie Losel U15W1 Maidenhead4.514.51
34.25Rose Fitzgerald U15W2Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants4.845.00
43.95Erissa Myrtollari U15W2Mark HydeAldershot, Farnham & District4.294.29
53.78Renee La-TouchePBU15W2 Guildford & Godalming3.783.78
63.64Carla Salandy U15W2Trevor MatthewsHillingdon4.084.08
73.57Georgina Ashby U15W2Michael DyerReading AC4.284.89
82.79Isabella WrightPBU15W1 Camberley2.792.79
LJ U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.22Katie FlockhartSBU15W1 Bracknell AC4.224.26
24.19Lydia Godfrey U15W1 Reading AC4.224.22
34.03Rosalind Rogers U15W2 Bracknell AC4.184.34
43.99Sofia Cortez U15W2 Bracknell AC4.124.12
53.97Amelie Helm U15W1 Maidenhead4.084.41
63.91Stacey Castro U15W1 Guildford & Godalming3.993.99
73.88Jasmine Hatch U15W1 Bracknell AC4.284.28
83.76Ella Hawkins U15W1 Guildford & Godalming4.244.24
93.75Audrey Timothy Ojo U15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.164.16
103.59Georgina Amison U15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.603.60
113.57Sophie Robson U15W1 Bracknell AC4.124.12
123.32Damilola Ogunlana U15W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.753.75
133.29Ellie Cavanagh U15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.563.56
143.27Isabelle Barrett U15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.503.50
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.72Annie Jonkers U13W2Michael DyerReading AC/Oxford City4.934.93
24.27Isabel CaamanoPBU13W2 Camberley4.354.37
34.07Elin Roberts U13W2Andrew FisherGuildford & Godalming/Surrey Schs4.584.74
43.99Fe DickinsonPBU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.993.99
53.96Emily Greensmith U13W2 Bracknell AC/Surrey Schs4.444.44
63.93Emily Lucas U13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District4.464.46
73.81Cherilee Doyle U13W1 Hillingdon4.204.20
83.39Venice Mensah U13W2Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.973.97
93.38Ruby DalePBU13W1 Maidenhead3.383.38
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.94Charlotte Ashby U13W2John BayleyReading AC/Oxford City4.124.27
23.90Emillie EdwardsPBU13W1 Bracknell AC3.963.96
33.55Charlotte BullPBU13W2 Hillingdon3.643.64
43.48Sofia KingPBU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.483.48
53.46Samantha Good U13W2 Guildford & Godalming3.733.73
63.27Ruby Sommers U13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.783.78
73.20Summer Clarke U13W1 Maidenhead3.303.30
82.86Demara Gumbs U13W1Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.514.51
92.80Lucy AdamPBU13W1 Camberley2.802.80
LJ U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.79Lily Wilson U13W2 Reading AC4.284.28
23.79Raissa Kaninda U13W2 Reading AC3.823.82
33.58Katie Pye U13W1 Guildford & Godalming3.703.70
43.57Emily Bokor-IngramPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming3.573.57
53.52Sophie Greensmith U13W1 Bracknell AC3.823.82
63.46Anya StannardPBU13W1 Guildford & Godalming3.463.46
73.46Carmen MilnerPBU13W2 Hillingdon3.573.57
83.23Abigail Foster U13W1 Bracknell AC3.493.49
93.20Caitlin Havisham U13W2 Reading AC3.503.50
103.13Ceri HambidgeSBU13W1 Bracknell AC3.133.18
113.06Milly Dedman U13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.323.32
123.04Caitlyn Durrant U13W1 Guildford & Godalming3.203.20
132.96Elise House U13W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.183.18
142.94Khadijah Gaye U13W1 Reading AC3.403.40
152.86Fleur Gilbert U13W1 Bracknell AC2.922.92
LJ U11W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.84Leila Zamani U11W11 Bracknell AC4.054.05
23.36Tori WallerPBU11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.453.45
33.17Ruby Hanvey Meyer U11W11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.333.33
43.01Emma GoughPBU11W  Bracknell AC3.013.01
52.84Maya Jobbins U11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.123.12
62.82Angelina IsaacsPBU11W11 Hillingdon3.053.05
72.80Grace SikoraPBU11W11 Bracknell AC2.802.80
82.71Charlotte JohnsonPBU11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2.712.71
92.70Molly LynskeyPBU11W  Bracknell AC2.702.70
102.60Amelia Gillings U11W11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.153.15
112.49Pasha CobbettPBU11W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants2.602.60
LJ U11W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.38Megan KingPBU11W11 Maidenhead3.383.38
23.31Holly HicksPBU11W11 Reading AC3.313.31
33.16Lilliana Orywal-SykesPBU11W11 Reading AC3.163.16
43.15Darcey Veazey U11W  Maidenhead3.183.18
53.04Valerija BoronenkoPBU11W11 Hillingdon3.043.04
62.96Amae Van ZylPBU11W11 Hillingdon2.962.96
72.92Zoe MorsePBU11W11 Hillingdon2.922.92
82.88Eleanor ChampionPBU11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2.882.88
92.87Alice Ridge U11W  Camberley3.493.49
102.70Amelie SouthallPBU11W  Camberley2.702.70
112.70Ella SiddonsPBU11W  Maidenhead2.702.70
122.68Vak NayakPBU11W  Maidenhead2.682.68
132.55Lilyana Peel U11W  Maidenhead A.C.  
142.46Gargi Nayak U11W  Maidenhead2.762.76