Alder Valley Boys' League External Results
Basingstoke
10 Aug 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:39.5Miguel CaeiroPBU17M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:39.54:39.5
24:39.5Max Stevens U17M1 Bracknell AC4:22.144:22.14
34:41.1Liam Stone U17M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:18.64:04.81
44:43.3Alastair Rushforth U17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:32.164:28.5
54:48.5Oli Morgan U17M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:29.194:25.98
64:51.8Samuel Helsby U17M1Paul GreenWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:42.64:40.1
75:03.0Isaac Wong U17M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:44.414:44.41
85:14.8Joshua Williams U17M1 Bracknell AC5:09.65:09.6
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:25.3Samuel Marney U15M2 Bracknell AC4:22.44:12.43
24:33.2Ethan Scott U15M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:21.664:21.66
34:34.1Nathan Lane U15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:23.34:12.9
44:37.8Max PassinghamPBU15M2 Guildford & Godalming4:37.84:30.5
54:39.2Aidan Dias U15M1 Bracknell AC4:29.484:27.96
64:43.2James Winship U15M2 Bracknell AC4:22.554:16.37
74:45.7James HaywardPBU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:43.114:43.11
85:01.8Hayden AshworthPBU15M1 Camberley5:01.84:42.9
95:07.2Zachary Dickens U15M2 Hillingdon4:54.054:41.9
105:12.7Hector Daniel U15M1 Bracknell AC4:52.244:48.04
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.4Maddox Gillas U13M1 Reading AC4:45.464:33.80
25:04.8Zavier Zinman U13M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:02.154:41.67
35:06.0Rafferty Herd U13M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:05.44:44.93
45:06.6Marcus Hibbins U13M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:57.554:32.77
55:12.0Daniel Lewis U13M1Les RaymentBracknell AC5:00.44:56.28
65:21.0John Youd U13M1 Bracknell AC5:10.65:10.6
75:21.6Josh Smith U13M1 Reading AC5:04.515:04.51
85:27.3Nathanael Rushforth U13M2 Camberley5:18.545:18.54
95:39.2Finley Collopy U13M2 Bracknell AC5:14.15:14.1
105:40.5Toby KimminsSBU13M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:40.55:13.79
115:41.7Luke WilliamsPBU13M1 Guildford & Godalming5:41.75:41.7
125:46.1Samuel DobsonPBU13M1 Guildford & Godalming5:46.15:46.1
135:52.2Reuben Moore U13M1 Hillingdon5:43.95:43.9
145:54.5Jack PassinghamPBU13M2 Guildford & Godalming5:42.65:33.7
155:57.6Arthur Saldaev U13M1 Bracknell AC5:39.95:39.9