Alder Valley Boys' League Final
Reading
15 Sep 19
75 100 200 300 400 600 800 1500 75HU13M 80HU15M 100HU17M 400HU17M 4x100 HJ PV
LJ TJ SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K HT5K HT4K JT700 JT600 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
600 U11M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132:25.9Toby Smith U11M11 Maidenhead2:24.32:24.3
600 U11M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.3Samuel BabisPBU11M11 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:57.31:57.3
21:57.9Thomas Estrada CocklinPBU11M11 Reading AC1:57.91:57.9
31:59.5Sam Taylor U11M11 Camberley1:53.81:53.8
41:59.7Kamran Shah U11M  Bracknell AC1:56.01:56.0
52:00.9Matthew Sutcliffe U11M12 Hillingdon1:58.21:58.2
62:01.3Sam Rodger U11M  Reading AC  
72:03.9Aidan Watkins U11M11 Reading AC2:01.62:01.6
82:06.1Harry Anamoah U11M  Bracknell AC  
92:14.6Oliver Hall U11M11 Bracknell AC1:56.01:56.0
102:15.2George HedderlyPBU11M11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:15.22:15.2
112:17.5Saurav Joshi U11M  Reading AC  
122:23.4Lewis BondPBU11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:23.42:23.4
132:24.1Nicholas Owers U11M  Bracknell AC  
142:25.9Jacob Amos U11M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:22.42:22.4
 
800 U17M P
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.0Alexander Lakeland U17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.151:59.15
22:05.5Joshua KempPBU17M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:05.52:05.5
32:15.8Cameron Coveney U17M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:10.32:10.1
42:22.0Adam Duke U17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:19.22:19.2
52:23.4Oliver Hardman U17M1 Guildford & Godalming2:15.842:15.84
800 U17M TA
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.8Isaac Bloodworth U17M1Diane GibbonsHillingdon2:02.12:02.1
22:10.6Callum Broadbent U17M2 Bracknell AC2:08.62:08.6
32:11.4Aryan Gupta U17M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC2:07.802:07.80
800 U15M P
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.2Hal Rust-D'EyePBU15M1 Reading AC2:15.22:15.2
22:16.1Guy Stevens U15M2Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:12.722:12.72
32:28.4Mikun AdeniranPBU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:28.42:28.4
42:38.8Daniel TreacyPBU15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:38.82:38.8
52:48.6George BrownPBU15M2 Guildford & Godalming2:48.62:48.6
62:59.6Jose Sanchez-GironPBU15M1 Maidenhead2:59.62:59.6
800 U15M T
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.1Harry Ware U15M2Ken SpencerBracknell AC1:58.691:58.69
22:12.8James DarganPBU15M1 Camberley2:12.82:12.8
32:14.0Nunu NjorogePBU15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:14.02:14.0
42:14.4Oli Snoxall U15M1 Reading AC2:12.222:12.22
52:14.6Miles BrooksPBU15M2 Camberley/Hampshire Schs2:14.62:14.6
62:15.4Patrick Hyde U15M2 Hillingdon2:14.42:14.4
72:16.3Aidan Marshall U15M1 Reading AC2:13.52:13.5
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.9Harris TrussPBU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:37.92:37.9
22:41.2Laurence Hahn U13M1 Reading AC2:38.82:38.8
32:42.1Josh WardPBU13M2 Hillingdon2:42.12:42.1
42:48.8Charlie ElguezabalPBU13M1 Reading AC2:48.82:48.8
53:05.5Thomas Lester U13M1 Hillingdon3:02.63:02.6
63:08.0Luke Townsend U13M1 Reading AC2:50.82:50.8
73:11.3Ethan Webb U13M1 Bracknell AC3:02.73:02.7
83:17.1Joshua ClarkPBU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District3:17.13:17.1
800 U13M P
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.7Charlie Coveney U13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:22.82:22.8
22:44.5Scott Fozard U13M2 Guildford & Godalming2:39.62:39.6
32:46.2Zack Howson U13M1 Guildford & Godalming2:39.12:39.1
42:47.9Colm McLoughlin U13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:43.62:43.6
52:51.6Vidal Pinto U13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:48.92:48.9
63:02.7Thomas CarrollPBU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:02.73:02.7
800 U13M T
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.8George Godfrey U13M1 Reading AC2:32.92:32.9
22:40.4Finley Collopy U13M2 Bracknell AC2:32.272:32.27
32:41.2Jacob Sheikh U13M2 Reading AC2:33.642:33.64
42:52.0Ryan Stoddart U13M2Stevan DokicHillingdon2:24.372:24.37
52:52.3Ryan De Ruijter U13M2 Camberley2:44.42:44.4
62:59.4Josh Ward U13M2 Hillingdon2:42.12:42.1
73:04.4Woody RadfordPBU13M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:04.43:04.4
83:10.3Fulton Ashworth U13M2 Camberley2:45.42:43.0
 
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:17.5Matthew RaynorSBU17M2Andrew KinnersleyReading AC4:17.54:16.96
24:20.8Theo CheshireSBU17M1 Guildford & Godalming4:20.84:19.51
34:35.6Max Stevens U17M1 Bracknell AC4:22.144:22.14
44:39.3Henry Fieldsend U17M2 Bracknell AC4:28.04:28.0
54:42.6Samuel HelsbySBU17M1Paul GreenWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:42.64:40.1
64:43.0Laurie Baker U17M1 Reading AC4:35.14:35.1
74:50.2Adam KirbyPBU17M2 Guildford & Godalming4:50.24:50.2
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:29.9Oliver Craggs U15M2Andrew KinnersleyReading AC4:25.864:25.86
24:31.0James Winship U15M2 Bracknell AC4:22.554:22.55
34:34.7Nathan Lane U15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:23.34:23.3
44:47.1Luke StantonPBU15M2 Camberley4:47.14:47.1
54:48.6Oliver MarshallPBU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:48.64:48.6
64:50.3Edward Lewis U15M1 Reading AC4:40.04:40.0
704:54.3Jack Hedderly U15M1Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:49.194:49.19
804:54.4Samuel KempPBU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants04:54.404:54.4
94:56.0Zachary Dickens U15M2 Hillingdon4:54.054:54.05
104:58.4Oliver Barrett U15M2Beverley KitchingBracknell AC4:49.54:49.5
1105:02.4Hector Daniel U15M1 Bracknell AC4:52.244:52.24
125:04.4Anuchaa Hynes U15M2 Maidenhead4:53.254:53.25
135:05.6George Urwin-MannPBU15M1 Reading AC5:05.65:05.6
145:07.2James Garner U15M2 Guildford & Godalming4:59.64:59.6
155:12.0Samuel KnightPBU15M2 Hillingdon5:12.05:12.0
165:12.7Nicholas Haldane U15M1 Reading AC5:08.15:08.1
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.4Daniel LewisPBU13M1Les RaymentBracknell AC5:00.45:00.4
25:06.9Rafferty Herd U13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District5:05.45:05.4
35:07.6Josh Smith U13M1 Reading AC5:04.515:04.51
45:09.6Lucas NortonPBU13M2 Maidenhead5:09.65:09.6
55:13.3James TitmasPBU13M1 Bracknell AC5:13.35:13.3
65:17.1John Youd U13M1 Bracknell AC5:10.65:10.6
75:19.8Tommy ElsonPBU13M1 Reading AC5:19.85:19.8
85:28.8George Sharp U13M1Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:27.695:27.69
95:29.3Ollie Russell U13M  Aldershot, Farnham and District AC  
105:31.3Noah O'Neill U13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:25.645:25.64
115:34.5William Smith U13M1 Camberley5:30.45:30.4
125:41.8Lewis Cartwright U13M1 Camberley5:37.85:37.8
135:42.6Jack PassinghamPBU13M2 Guildford & Godalming5:42.65:42.6
145:47.0Reuben Moore U13M1 Hillingdon5:43.95:43.9
155:59.0Arthur Saldaev U13M1 Bracknell AC5:39.95:39.9
166:02.1James Naughton U13M1 Hillingdon5:41.35:41.3
176:10.1Matthew Reynolds U13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District5:58.75:58.7
 
75HU13M U13M TA
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.0Kahlon Nneke U13M2 Reading AC12.6712.67
213.6Raphi Lutier U13M2Laura WhiteCamberley13.413.4
313.9Isiah SamuelPBU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.913.9
417.7Ethan Van Beek U13M2 Hillingdon15.915.9
75HU13M U13M TB
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.4Daniel RickettsPBU13M2 Reading AC13.413.4
214.3Harry Findlay U13M2 Camberley13.313.3
316.3Thomas Croft U13M1 Reading AC14.9414.94
416.9Fola Akinola-AliPBU13M1 Reading AC16.916.9
 
80HU15M U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.4Sammy BallPBU15M2Michael DyerReading AC11.411.4
212.1William OdgersPBU15M1 Camberley12.112.1
313.2Jordan Dessart U15M2 Hillingdon12.812.8
413.3Demari Gumbs U15M1Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.412.4
514.1Samuel Pemberton U15M1 Bracknell AC13.3413.34
80HU15M U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.6Reuben JonesPBU15M1 Reading AC13.613.6
214.3Hasan Homadi U15M2Earl HerbertWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.014.0
314.6Frank SouthwoldPBU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants14.614.6
415.4Samuel Johnson U15M1 Bracknell AC15.015.0
 
100HU17M U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.9Monty Ogunbanjo U17M2 Hillingdon13.713.7
214.8George AspreyPBU17M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District14.814.8
315.2Rory Whelan U17M1 Camberley14.914.9
415.7Matthew Kirk U17M1Dwayne StoddartReading AC15.1615.16
515.9Noah Arden-Murphy U17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District15.215.2
616.0James EarlePBU17M1 Hillingdon16.016.0
 
400HU17M U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.9James EarlePBU17M1 Hillingdon61.961.9
264.4Noah Arden-Murphy U17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District64.064.0
369.1Sam Beaghan U17M2 Guildford & Godalming64.3064.30
475.5William ParkinsonPBU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants75.575.5
 
4x100 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.2 Bracknell U17 Team U17M  Bracknell AC44.7744.6
246.9 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow U17 Team U17M  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow44.2943.52
352.6 Camberley U17 Team U17M  Camberley50.544.7
4x100 U15M P
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.1 Guildford & Godalming U15 Team U15M  Guildford & Godalming48.348.3
252.8 Maidenhead A.C. U15M  Maidenhead AC  
356.2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants U15 Team U15M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants53.046.6
4x100 U15M T
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.3 Reading U15 Team U15M Paul HerringtonReading AC45.6945.20
249.1 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow U15 Team U15M  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow48.246.25
349.1 Hillingdon U15 TeamSBU15M  Hillingdon49.148.1
452.2 Bracknell U15 Team U15M  Bracknell AC49.047.1
553.8 Camberley U15 TeamSBU15M  Camberley53.848.5
4x100 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.6 Reading U13 Team U13M  Reading AC51.4451.44
258.1 Bracknell U13 Team U13M  Bracknell AC56.153.2
4x100 U13M P
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.8 Basingstoke & Mid Hants U13 TeamSBU13M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants57.855.0
258.8 Maidenhead U13 TeamSBU13M  Maidenhead58.856.4
360.7 Guildford & Godalming U13 Team U13M  Guildford & Godalming58.852.62
4x100 U13M T
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.0 Reading U13 Team U13M  Reading AC51.4451.44
254.2 Hillingdon U13 TeamSBU13M  Hillingdon54.253.53
354.6 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow U13 Team U13M  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow54.553.4
455.5 Camberley U13 TeamSBU13M  Camberley55.555.0
559.3 Bracknell U13 Team U13M  Bracknell AC56.153.2
 
HJ U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.00Lionel OwonaPBU17M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.002.00
21.65Dominic TathamPBU17M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.651.65
31.60Dylan ValPBU17M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.601.60
HJ U17M PA
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Callum NicollPBU17M1 Maidenhead1.401.40
HJ U17M TA
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.93Oscar WikingPBU17M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.931.93
21.85Joseph Cox U17M2 Reading AC1.901.90
31.80Benjamin King U17M2 Camberley1.851.86
41.55Jack ChesneyPBU17M2 Hillingdon/Northamptonshire Schs1.551.55
HJ U17M TB
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.70Eugenio Abruzzini U17M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.731.73
HJ U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.55Hector DanielPBU15M1 Bracknell AC1.551.55
21.40Nidhish Bengura U15M  Reading AC  
HJ U15M PA
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.55Jonny Powis U15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.601.60
21.55Ethan TowersPBU15M2 Maidenhead1.551.55
HJ U15M PB
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35Frank Southwold U15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.401.40
HJ U15M TA
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.80Sammy Ball U15M2Michael DyerReading AC1.861.86
21.60Matthew DoraisamyPBU15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.601.60
31.50Jonty Curtis U15M2 Bracknell AC1.601.60
41.50Jordan Dessart U15M2 Hillingdon1.601.60
51.45Joe Johnson U15M2 Camberley1.501.50
HJ U15M TB
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.55Reuben JonesPBU15M1 Reading AC1.551.55
21.50Christopher BrownPBU15M2 Bracknell AC1.501.50
HJ U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35Harris TrussPBU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.351.35
21.20Fola Akinola-Alli U13M  Reading AC  
31.15James NaughtonPBU13M1 Hillingdon1.151.15
41.15Lewis CartwrightPBU13M1 Camberley1.151.15
HJ U13M PA
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1=1.35Jack Britton U13M2Gordon BrittonMaidenhead1.401.40
1=1.25Charlie CoveneyPBU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.251.25
HJ U13M TA
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.47Kahlon NnekePBU13M2 Reading AC1.471.47
21.30Isiah Samuel U13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.391.39
31.30Nyro Shipley SmithPBU13M1 Hillingdon1.301.30
41.25Raphi Lutier U13M2Laura WhiteCamberley1.401.40
HJ U13M TB
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.20Louie Bellanti U13M1 Reading AC1.251.25
21.20Rio Star Wilson U13M2 Hillingdon1.301.30
 
PV U17M TA
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.76Toby IrvingPBU17M2George Freeman-AustinReading AC3.763.76
PV U17M TB
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.40Sam Keys U17M2George Freeman-AustinReading AC3.603.60
PV U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.20Jack StauntonPBU15M2Nick PhippsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.203.20
22.60Charlie Orbell U15M2George Freeman-AustinReading AC2.702.70
-NHFraser Bradshaw U15M1 Reading AC2.302.30
 
LJ U17M PA
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.59George Asprey U17M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District6.086.08
25.39Kean Hamilton-Jones U17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5.655.65
LJ U17M PB
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.94William ParkinsonPBU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.944.94
LJ U17M TA
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.61Oscar WikingPBU17M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.616.61
25.29Joe Carless U17M2Andy NormanBracknell AC5.635.63
35.27Benjamin King U17M2 Camberley5.735.73
44.61Isaac Bloodworth U17M1Diane GibbonsHillingdon5.155.15
LJ U17M TB
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.11Frank Cotter U17M2 Bracknell AC5.895.89
24.49Nikhil Chandler U17M  Hillingdon Juniors AC  
LJ U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.43Tinashe WoyoPBU15M2 Hillingdon4.434.43
24.38Jose Sanchez-GironPBU15M1 Maidenhead4.384.38
34.25Joseph CroftPBU15M2 Reading AC4.254.25
44.22Sam Jarrett U15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.304.30
54.04Nathan Gibson U15M1 Camberley4.304.30
63.87Henry Christer U15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.304.30
73.85Samuel JohnsonPBU15M1 Bracknell AC3.853.85
83.82Leo Boyes U15M2 Maidenhead3.873.98
LJ U15M PA
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.82Samuel Sherlock U15M2John ShepherdGuildford & Godalming6.046.04
24.68Josh Hagglund U15M2 Maidenhead5.115.11
34.52Frank Southwold U15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.704.70
LJ U15M PB
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.57Jacob Allen U15M1 Guildford & Godalming4.724.72
24.02Josh Bond U15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.564.56
33.98Filippo D'OrazioPBU15M1 Maidenhead3.983.98
LJ U15M TA
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.78Sammy Ball U15M2Michael DyerReading AC6.306.30
25.11Demari Gumbs U15M1Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.335.33
35.07William Odgers U15M1 Camberley5.095.09
44.82Jordan DessartPBU15M2 Hillingdon4.824.82
54.75Samuel Pemberton U15M1 Bracknell AC5.085.08
LJ U15M TB
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.08Nick MannkePBU15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.085.08
24.70Reuben Jones U15M1 Reading AC4.824.82
34.40Joe Johnson U15M2 Camberley4.634.63
44.33Jonty Curtis U15M2 Bracknell AC4.874.87
53.38Tristan Akomian U15M1 Hillingdon3.874.02
LJ U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.20Kyan DamphaPBU13M1 Hillingdon4.204.20
24.14Jacob SheikhPBU13M2 Reading AC4.144.14
33.70Tigran Kovalov U13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.763.76
43.68Louis O'ConnorPBU13M2 Hillingdon3.683.68
53.59Xavier Williams U13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.084.08
63.57Thomas Holloway U13M1 Guildford & Godalming3.613.61
73.45George GodfreyPBU13M1 Reading AC3.453.45
83.45Reuben MoorePBU13M1 Hillingdon3.453.45
93.41Lewis CartwrightSBU13M1 Camberley3.413.50
103.26William Smith U13M1 Camberley3.323.32
113.21Harley Miller-RossPBU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.213.21
123.19Rhys McCommac U13M  Maidenhead AC  
133.18Isaiah Kyere-aidooPBU13M1 Hillingdon3.183.18
143.14Luke Townsend U13M1 Reading AC3.203.29
153.00Zac Hayhurst U13M1 Reading AC3.263.26
162.93Kitan Alabi U13M1 Reading AC3.553.55
172.92Ranvir Singh BainsPBU13M2 Hillingdon2.922.92
182.80Daniel Lewis U13M1Les RaymentBracknell AC3.543.54
192.79Thomas Lester U13M1 Hillingdon3.233.23
202.56Joshua PonertPBU13M1 Camberley2.562.56
-DQLuke Whiteside U13M1 Bracknell AC  
LJ U13M PA
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.32Jack Britton U13M2Gordon BrittonMaidenhead4.464.55
24.12Zeb Baker U13M2 Guildford & Godalming4.344.34
33.87Kenoe Lewis U13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.244.24
43.61Vidal PintoSBU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.613.62
LJ U13M PB
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.92Callum Presnail U13M1 Maidenhead4.314.31
23.59Philip Kakari U13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.933.93
33.47Scott Fozard U13M2 Guildford & Godalming3.903.90
LJ U13M TA
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.58Rashaad-Malique DerbyPBU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.584.58
24.21Kahlon Nneke U13M2 Reading AC4.224.22
34.10Ethan MatthewsPBU13M1Trevor MatthewsHillingdon4.104.10
44.09Harry Findlay U13M2 Camberley4.254.25
53.33Freddie Bird U13M1 Bracknell AC3.893.89
Page: 1 2 3