ESAA South East Schools' Combined Events Championships External Results
Basingstoke
22-23 Jun 19
100 200 400 800 1500 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110HU20M 2000W 3000W HJ PV
LJ SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K DT1.75K DT1.5K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 PenU15M PenU15W HepW HepU17W
OctU17M DecU20M 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
LJ U17W (23 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H5.10 0.0Samantha Stubbs U17W1 Tonbridge5.205.20
H5.07 1.0Lucy Odell U17W2Sara MacDonald-GraySouthampton5.155.15
H5.04 0.0Ella Manning U17W1George MaleAldershot, Farnham & District5.545.54
H5.04 0.2Freya Witheat U17W1 Watford/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.235.23
H5.03 0.4Rebekah O'Brien U17W2 Tonbridge5.395.39
H4.99w2.2Isabelle HardingSBU17W1Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent4.995.21
H4.96 0.0Kasia BrownPBU17W1 Middlesex Schs4.964.96
H4.92 1.8Leila ListerPBU17W1 Reading AC4.924.92
-4.87 0.0Isabelle Harding U17W1Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent4.995.21
H4.86 1.3Maisie Jeger U17W1Marcia MarriottNewbury5.125.24
H4.58 0.7Jessica Hill U17W1John GarnerDacorum & Tring4.764.76
H4.44 1.6Lara Scott U17W1Andrew FisherSouthampton5.025.02
H4.43 0.6Zoe Shepherd U17W2 Kingston & Poly4.724.95
H4.30 0.4Niah Lewis U17W2 Berkshire Schs4.334.33
H4.26 1.9Emily Callaghan U17W1Jodie AlbrowHerne Hill4.534.53
H4.17 0.1Maya James U17W1 Camberley4.694.72
H4.17 0.0Emeline Brown U17W1 St. Albans AC4.224.40
H4.13w2.1Amelia CheesemanPBU17W1 Hercules Wimbledon4.134.13
-3.96 0.6Amelia CheesemanPBU17W1 Hercules Wimbledon4.134.13
LJ U15W (23 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.24 -0.6Amy Wall U15W1Andrew FisherSouthampton5.495.49
P5.05 1.4Amelia Gray U15W2James ConeyAndover5.315.31
P4.95 0.6Sophie DohertyPBU15W2John ShepherdKingston & Poly4.954.95
P4.93 0.1Alina Cofie U15W2 Shaftesbury Barnet5.075.07
P4.92 1.2Erin Pinchbeck U15W2 Andover5.105.10
P4.88 0.0Jessie Sargeant U15W2John GatesBexley5.155.15
P4.87 -0.9Gabriella ThoburnPBU15W2 South London4.874.87
P4.87 0.0Leah Mansell-BakerPBU15W1 Stevenage & North Herts4.874.87
P4.85 0.0Grace Colmer U15W2Andrew FisherSouthampton5.195.19
P4.81 0.3Georgia Baker U15W2 Tonbridge5.065.06
P4.79 0.0Jemima Harcourt U15W2Pat LoganKingston & Poly5.255.25
P4.75 0.1Madisyn Woodley U15W1 Slough Junior4.904.90
P4.68 0.1Poppy WintersPBU15W2 Berkshire Schs4.684.68
P4.64 0.0Amelia Walsh U15W2Adrian BrownReading AC4.944.94
P4.62 -0.1Chanel Lovelock U15W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.924.92
P4.54 0.0Amani KohlerPBU15W2 Highgate4.544.54
P4.49 0.5Jessica Astill U15W2 Stevenage & North Herts4.854.85
P4.39 0.8Nina BalutPBU15W2Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.394.39
P4.38 1.7Sasha HowardPBU15W2 Croydon4.384.38
P4.33 0.0Nadia Sadler-Reeves U15W1Derek LawsAshford AC4.404.40
P4.31 0.5Libby Turbutt U15W2Derek LawsAshford AC5.315.31
P4.21 -0.1Louise Grenfell U15W1 Herts Phoenix4.234.23
P4.17 -0.2Sally ReevePBU15W2 London Schs4.174.17
P4.13 0.0Georgie Gathercole U15W2 St. Mary's Richmond4.264.26
P4.11 0.0Sophie LomasPBU15W2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell4.144.14
 
SP6K U20M (22 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D13.17  Philip Kastner U20M1Adrian HemeryWalton/City of Portsmouth13.6713.67
D11.67  Douglas Noel U20M2Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent/Ashford AC12.2912.29
D11.18  Stuart BladonPBU20M1Adrian HemeryTeam Kennet11.7911.79
D10.86  David Fullbrook U20M2Lewis ChurchTonbridge11.6411.64
D9.62  Adam Coates U20M1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell9.789.78
D9.59  Reuben LangdonPBU20M1 Newbury/Berkshire Schs9.689.68
D8.63  Adam Booth U20M1David LittlePoole AC10.3610.36
 
SP5K U17M (23 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O12.73  Bradley JenveyPBU17M2David CallawaySouthampton12.7312.73
O12.45  Oliver Thatcher U17M2Andrew FisherSouthampton13.7113.71
O11.94  George AspreySBU17M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District11.9911.99
O11.71  Oreofeoluwa AdepegbaPBU17M1Chris JessenerThurrock11.7111.71
O11.55  Harry BookerPBU17M1Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet12.2912.29
O11.40  George Seery U17M2 Thanet AC12.0512.05
O11.06  Mackenzie LabanPBU17M2Charlotte NichollsHerne Hill/Kent Schs/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.0611.06
O10.83  Luke Mellor U17M2Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent11.1811.18
O10.75  Greg Zoppos U17M2Adrian HemeryThames Valley11.2711.62
O9.49  Louis MiddletonPBU17M1 Middlesex Schs9.499.49
O9.31  Harry Crosby U17M1Andrew FisherSouthampton10.4510.45
O9.24  Joseph SchullPBU17M2 Thames Valley10.5810.58
O9.12  Neo Sukhraj-HammerlPBU17M1 Middlesex Schs9.129.12
O8.84  Edward Fillbrook U17M1 Southampton9.389.38
O8.36  Joshua O'BrienPBU17M2 Tonbridge8.368.36
O7.99  Dan DaviesPBU17M1 Cambridge H7.997.99
O7.63  Barnaby CorryPBU17M1John WakemanBlackheath & Bromley7.637.63
O7.28  Joe Frew U17M1Michael DyerReading AC8.038.03
 
SP4K U15M (22 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P12.52  Ben Nolan U15M2 Tonbridge/Judd School12.8712.87
P11.55  Sammy Ball U15M2Michael DyerReading AC12.8212.82
P11.24  Alex ManceySBU15M2 Dacorum & Tring11.2411.34
P10.98  Alex PamaPBU15M2 London Schs11.9011.90
P10.50  Tom David U15M2 Berkshire Schs10.9610.96
P10.46  Nico LuckmanPBU15M2 Kingston & Poly10.4610.46
P10.14  Dante ClarkePBU15M1Anthony MayhewHerne Hill11.8311.83
P9.78  Jason Asante U15M2 Surrey Schs10.3710.37
P9.59  Diego RodriguezPBU15M2 Surrey Schs10.4910.49
P9.31  Hayden Christian U15M1 Woking9.399.39
P9.31  Jack WestermanPBU15M2 Guildford & Godalming9.319.31
P9.25  Kai PrendergastSBU15M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone10.1510.15
P9.16  Kenan Kiare U15M2 Hertfordshire Schs9.289.28
P9.15  Jamaal DarlingtonPBU15M2 Thames Valley9.159.15
P9.00  Max LowesPBU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants9.009.00
P8.53  Daniel GoriolaPBU15M2 Bexley10.2810.28
P8.52  Reef Page U15M1Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent10.6810.68
P8.48  Jabar Busari U15M2Paul McKeownCrawley8.928.92
P8.45  Nathan Davison U15M1 Surrey Schs8.688.68
P8.43  Arran TophamPBU15M2James ConeyAndover8.438.43
P8.42  Samuel PembertonPBU15M1 Bracknell AC9.949.94
P7.98  Tom StreetPBU15M2 Hercules Wimbledon7.987.98
P7.68  Miles KennyPBU15M2 Dacorum & Tring8.208.20
P7.42  Jacob PateyPBU15M2 Isle of Wight8.128.12
P7.36  Hastings Arko U15M2 Berkshire Schs8.048.04
P7.16  Billy GoodridgePBU15M2Andrew FisherSouthampton7.167.16
SP4K U20W (22 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H12.56  Amaya Scott U20W2Matthew WatsonSouthampton13.7713.77
H10.48  Bethany Harryman U20W2Kenneth DayHarlow AC10.6510.65
H9.74  Talia Morton-Kemsley U20W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies10.2310.23
H9.47  Natasha Hayman U20W2Catrina LewisLuton/Oaklands Col9.939.93
H9.21  Lucy Tunnacliffe U20W1John ShepherdKingston & Poly/Belgrave/Walton9.659.65
H9.02  Eli MiddletonSBU20W1Simon EvansWorthing9.029.57
H8.71  Trinity O'ConnorPBU20W1Sarah RuddShaftesbury Barnet/Newbury9.379.37
H8.20  Amelia MacdonaldPBU20W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies8.208.20
H7.23  Faith Cox U20W2 Ashford AC8.358.35
H6.81  Alice PrenticePBU20W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley6.816.81
H5.54  Bo Stewart U20W1 Newbury5.895.89
 
SP3K U17W (22 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H12.43  Freya Witheat U17W1 Watford/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.8112.81
H11.69  Zoe Shepherd U17W2 Kingston & Poly12.0212.02
H11.68  Yasmin GrosvenorSBU17W2Andrew HughesBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.6812.56
H11.07  Madison Hutton U17W2John ShepherdKingston & Poly11.4911.49
H10.37  Samantha StubbsPBU17W1 Tonbridge10.3910.39
H10.34  Maisie JegerSBU17W1Marcia MarriottNewbury10.3411.11
H10.16  Rebekah O'BrienPBU17W2 Tonbridge10.5910.59
H9.98  Isabelle HumphreysPBU17W1Paul McKeownCrawley10.2110.21
H9.79  Lucy Odell U17W2Sara MacDonald-GraySouthampton10.6110.61
H9.59  Lara ScottPBU17W1Andrew FisherSouthampton9.599.59
H9.47  Anna Montagne U17W2Deborah MontgomeryTeam Kennet10.4210.42
H9.29  Maya James U17W1 Camberley9.669.68
H9.21  Isabelle Harding U17W1Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent9.609.60
H8.98  Sarris Teale U17W1Derek LawsAshford AC10.3810.38
H8.96  Ella ManningSBU17W1George MaleAldershot, Farnham & District8.969.01
H7.83  Jessica Hill U17W1John GarnerDacorum & Tring8.888.91
H7.74  Emeline BrownPBU17W1 St. Albans AC7.747.74
H7.63  Emily Callaghan U17W1Jodie AlbrowHerne Hill7.958.50
H7.20  Leila ListerPBU17W1 Reading AC7.207.20
H7.09  Amelia CheesemanPBU17W1 Hercules Wimbledon7.097.09
H6.48  Kasia BrownPBU17W1 Middlesex Schs6.486.48
H6.18  Niah Lewis U17W2 Berkshire Schs6.646.64
SP3K U15W (23 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P10.37  Grace ColmerPBU15W2Andrew FisherSouthampton10.3710.37
P10.16  Sophie Doherty U15W2John ShepherdKingston & Poly11.6411.64
P9.92  Chanel Lovelock U15W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.3010.30
P8.87  Jemima HarcourtPBU15W2Pat LoganKingston & Poly8.878.87
P8.66  Libby Turbutt U15W2Derek LawsAshford AC9.259.25
P8.59  Amy WallPBU15W1Andrew FisherSouthampton8.648.64
P8.48  Georgia Baker U15W2 Tonbridge9.459.45
P8.46  Jessie SargeantPBU15W2John GatesBexley8.468.46
P8.37  Amani KohlerPBU15W2 Highgate8.768.76
P8.20  Gabriella ThoburnPBU15W2 South London8.208.20
P8.02  Madisyn Woodley U15W1 Slough Junior8.038.03
P7.95  Nina Balut U15W2Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.688.68
P7.88  Amelia Gray U15W2James ConeyAndover8.618.61
P7.79  Alina CofiePBU15W2 Shaftesbury Barnet8.438.43
P7.70  Georgie GathercolePBU15W2 St. Mary's Richmond7.707.70
P7.48  Erin Pinchbeck U15W2 Andover7.707.70
P7.47  Louise Grenfell U15W1 Herts Phoenix8.478.47
P7.47  Leah Mansell-BakerPBU15W1 Stevenage & North Herts7.477.47
P7.32  Sally Reeve U15W2 London Schs7.507.50
P7.24  Sasha Howard U15W2 Croydon8.208.20
P7.13  Nadia Sadler-ReevesPBU15W1Derek LawsAshford AC7.827.82
P6.96  Amelia WalshPBU15W2Adrian BrownReading AC6.966.96
P6.96  Poppy WintersPBU15W2 Berkshire Schs6.966.96
P6.60  Jessica AstillPBU15W2 Stevenage & North Herts6.606.60
P6.53  Sophie LomasPBU15W2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell6.666.66
PDNS  Lara May U15W1 St. Mary's Richmond6.706.70
 
DT1.75K U20M (23 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D39.52  Douglas Noel U20M2Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent/Ashford AC40.6040.60
D34.44  Philip Kastner U20M1Adrian HemeryWalton/City of Portsmouth35.2835.28
D32.87  Adam BoothPBU20M1David LittlePoole AC33.5533.55
D31.97  Stuart BladonPBU20M1Adrian HemeryTeam Kennet36.5336.53
D30.26  Reuben Langdon U20M1 Newbury/Berkshire Schs31.3931.39
D29.94  David Fullbrook U20M2Lewis ChurchTonbridge31.6531.65
D25.12  Adam CoatesPBU20M1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell25.1225.12
 
DT1.5K U17M (22 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O39.32  Oliver Thatcher U17M2Andrew FisherSouthampton44.9244.92
O36.53  Harry Booker U17M1Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet41.5341.53
O34.86  Bradley Jenvey U17M2David CallawaySouthampton37.0737.51
O33.85  Mackenzie LabanPBU17M2Charlotte NichollsHerne Hill/Kent Schs/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets33.8533.85
O33.37  Luke MellorSBU17M2Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent33.3734.69
O33.02  George Seery U17M2 Thanet AC35.8635.86
O32.55  George Asprey U17M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District38.3238.32
O26.02  Harry CrosbyPBU17M1Andrew FisherSouthampton28.1728.17
O25.56  Joseph Schull U17M2 Thames Valley28.3828.38
O25.27  Greg ZopposSBU17M2Adrian HemeryThames Valley25.2729.29
O24.73  Oreofeoluwa Adepegba U17M1Chris JessenerThurrock26.0826.08
O23.20  Louis Middleton U17M1 Middlesex Schs29.0329.03
O21.41  Neo Sukhraj-Hammerl U17M1 Middlesex Schs24.2024.20
O21.06  Joe FrewPBU17M1Michael DyerReading AC24.9924.99
O19.96  Sydney Oddoye U17M2 Hertfordshire Schs22.6722.67
O18.66  Edward Fillbrook U17M1 Southampton20.7220.72
O18.58  Barnaby CorryPBU17M1John WakemanBlackheath & Bromley18.5818.58
O18.34  Joshua O'BrienSBU17M2 Tonbridge18.3418.98
O15.17  Dan Davies U17M1 Cambridge H20.0120.01
 
JT800 U20M (23 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D50.76  Stuart BladonPBU20M1Adrian HemeryTeam Kennet50.7650.76
D45.30  David Fullbrook U20M2Lewis ChurchTonbridge50.6250.62
D44.03  Douglas Noel U20M2Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent/Ashford AC49.3949.68
D41.34  Reuben LangdonPBU20M1 Newbury/Berkshire Schs41.3441.34
D41.08  Philip Kastner U20M1Adrian HemeryWalton/City of Portsmouth42.9742.97
D40.17  Adam Booth U20M1David LittlePoole AC41.0941.09
D23.91  Adam Coates U20M1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell25.4025.40
 
JT700 U17M (22 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O55.93  Bradley Jenvey U17M2David CallawaySouthampton63.6863.68
O42.33  Greg ZopposPBU17M2Adrian HemeryThames Valley42.3342.33
O41.15  George SeeryPBU17M2 Thanet AC41.1541.15
O38.06  George AspreyPBU17M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District39.1839.18
O36.87  Oliver Thatcher U17M2Andrew FisherSouthampton44.8744.87
O35.45  Edward FillbrookPBU17M1 Southampton35.4535.45
O35.27  Harry Crosby U17M1Andrew FisherSouthampton36.1036.10
O34.90  Joseph SchullPBU17M2 Thames Valley34.9034.90
O34.16  Luke Mellor U17M2Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent41.4941.49
O31.89  Oreofeoluwa AdepegbaPBU17M1Chris JessenerThurrock31.9231.92
O31.49  Louis MiddletonPBU17M1 Middlesex Schs34.4234.42
O31.28  Harry BookerPBU17M1Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet31.2831.28
O29.31  Neo Sukhraj-HammerlPBU17M1 Middlesex Schs29.3129.31
O29.02  Mackenzie LabanPBU17M2Charlotte NichollsHerne Hill/Kent Schs/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets29.0229.02
O28.79  Barnaby CorryPBU17M1John WakemanBlackheath & Bromley28.7928.79
O24.16  Joe Frew U17M1Michael DyerReading AC26.4326.43
O23.32  Sydney Oddoye U17M2 Hertfordshire Schs24.6424.64
O22.79  Joshua O'BrienSBU17M2 Tonbridge22.7924.65
O22.56  Dan DaviesPBU17M1 Cambridge H22.5622.56
 
JT600 U20W (23 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H36.86  Amaya ScottPBU20W2Matthew WatsonSouthampton36.8636.86
H29.54  Bethany Harryman U20W2Kenneth DayHarlow AC30.0530.05
H28.49  Natasha HaymanPBU20W2Catrina LewisLuton/Oaklands Col28.4928.49
H26.11  Lucy Tunnacliffe U20W1John ShepherdKingston & Poly/Belgrave/Walton26.9626.96
H25.78  Talia Morton-KemsleySBU20W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies26.3130.12
H25.58  Trinity O'ConnorPBU20W1Sarah RuddShaftesbury Barnet/Newbury25.5825.58
H24.76  Eli Middleton U20W1Simon EvansWorthing25.8025.80
H20.43  Amelia MacdonaldPBU20W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies20.4320.43
H19.68  Bo StewartPBU20W1 Newbury23.7823.78
H18.35  Faith Cox U20W2 Ashford AC22.0722.07
HNM  Alice Prentice U20W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley  
 
JT500 U17W (23 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H35.90  Madison HuttonPBU17W2John ShepherdKingston & Poly35.9035.90
H35.66  Lucy OdellPBU17W2Sara MacDonald-GraySouthampton38.1338.13
H34.11  Maya JamesPBU17W1 Camberley34.1134.11
H33.86  Emily Callaghan U17W1Jodie AlbrowHerne Hill36.4036.40
H33.40  Freya Witheat U17W1 Watford/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow42.2642.26
H30.13  Maisie JegerPBU17W1Marcia MarriottNewbury30.1330.13
H29.61  Sarris TealePBU17W1Derek LawsAshford AC29.6129.61
H27.56  Rebekah O'BrienSBU17W2 Tonbridge32.2332.23
H25.95  Yasmin GrosvenorPBU17W2Andrew HughesBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow25.9525.95
H25.85  Zoe Shepherd U17W2 Kingston & Poly29.1329.13
H24.76  Jessica Hill U17W1John GarnerDacorum & Tring27.6727.67
H23.82  Samantha Stubbs U17W1 Tonbridge25.1925.19
H23.01  Anna Montagne U17W2Deborah MontgomeryTeam Kennet27.0827.08
H22.21  Isabelle HumphreysPBU17W1Paul McKeownCrawley28.0928.09
H21.74  Ella ManningPBU17W1George MaleAldershot, Farnham & District22.1422.14
H21.00  Leila ListerPBU17W1 Reading AC21.0021.00
H17.18  Kasia BrownPBU17W1 Middlesex Schs17.1817.18
H15.73  Emeline BrownPBU17W1 St. Albans AC15.7315.73
H14.16  Amelia CheesemanPBU17W1 Hercules Wimbledon14.1614.16
H13.94  Niah LewisPBU17W2 Berkshire Schs13.9413.94
HNM  Isabelle Harding U17W1Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent32.2032.20
HNM  Lara Scott U17W1Andrew FisherSouthampton22.4922.49
 
PenU15M U15M (22 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13161  Sammy BallPBU15M2Michael DyerReading AC33563356
22678  Ben NolanPBU15M2 Tonbridge/Judd School26972697
32629  Dante Clarke U15M1Anthony MayhewHerne Hill27952795
42538  Alex PamaPBU15M2 London Schs25382538
52417  Reef PagePBU15M1Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent25752575
62369  Hastings ArkoPBU15M2 Berkshire Schs24102410
72340  Kai PrendergastPBU15M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone23952395
82313  Miles KennyPBU15M2 Dacorum & Tring24272427
92307  Diego RodriguezPBU15M2 Surrey Schs24342434
102265  Daniel GoriolaPBU15M2 Bexley24012401
112228  Samuel PembertonPBU15M1 Bracknell AC22732273
Page: 1 2 3 4