Northern Schools' Inter Counties Championships External Results
South Shields
2 Feb 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4KXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:56Joshua BlevinsU15M1Lee MorganNorth Shields Poly
215:19Zak OldU15M1Lee MorganElswick
315:24Oliver DouglassU15M1Lee MorganNorth Shields Poly
415:28Will CollinsonU15M1John MacphailBlaydon
515:32Rohan TeasdaleU15M1 Billingham
615:42Ryan DaviesU13M-1 Morpeth
715:47Samuel HeadleyU15M1Scott BairstowKeighley & Craven
815:49James BowenU15M1 Kendal
915:50Thomas RenwickU13M-1 Eden Runners
1015:52James HughesU15M1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
1115:53Harry BowenU15M1 Kendal/Ambleside
1215:54Marcus LawsU15M1Peter VenusTynedale/Unattached
1315:55Danny WelchU13M-1 Eden Runners
1415:57Kai HatcherU13M-1 Border
1515:58Dillon Thomas RevellU15M1 Sunderland
1616:07Archie BordewichU13M-1 Ripon
1716:09Tom SlaneU13M-1 Blackhill
1816:10Max ButlerU15M1 Billingham
1916:12Daniel LaidlerU15M1 Durham
2016:15Lucas StablerU13M-1 City of York
2116:19Sam TateU15M1 Morpeth
2216:20Ed HanleyU15M1 City of York
2316:24Ben GreenepU15M1 Kendal
2416:27Gianluca MastrolonardoU15M1 City of York
2516:32Joe DixonU13M-1 Morpeth
2616:34Donnabhan RuddenU15M1 Keighley & Craven
2716:35Joshua HammettU13M-1 Richmond & Zetland
2816:38Matthew WaltonU15M1 Morpeth
2916:40Will Seager RookeU15M1 Gateshead
3016:40Brandon PyeU13M-1 Houghton Harriers
3116:42Ethan BondU13M-1 Gosforth
3216:43Sam Rhodes-DauberU15M2 Durham Schs
3316:44Henry HunterU15M1 Kendal
3416:45Jack CollettU15M1 Lancaster & Morecambe
3516:49Theo BarronU15M1Janice LawtonGateshead
3616:50Joseph ReeveU15M1 Richmond & Zetland
3716:52Tom O'MahoneyU15M1 Richmond & Zetland
3816:53James DicksonU15M1John BirkettBorder
3916:55Daniel RichardsonU15M  Durham
4016:56Finley CorkillU15M1 Leven Valley
4116:59Ozzy StringerU15M1 Scarborough
4217:00Leo KirsoppU15M1 Northumberland Schs
4317:01Samuel TerryU13M-1 Durham
4417:06Isaac HensonU13M-1 City of York
4517:08Adam TillingU15M2 Cleveland Schs
4617:10Ben HodgsonU15M1 Billingham
4717:11Noah GlavnilleU15M  Durham
4817:11Scott ThompsonU15M  Durham
4917:12Jeremy VigouskyU15M2 Cleveland Schs
5017:14Oliver WillettsU15M  Cumbria
5117:15Baxter OliverU15M  Cumbria
5217:16Ralph RobsonU15M1 Tynedale
5317:18Archie GrayU13M-1 Wetherby
5417:19Harry EwbankU13M-1 Eden Runners
5517:20Max Murray-JohnU15M  Northumberland
5617:28Hector Westmoreland-NicholsonU15M1 Cumbria Schs
5717:30Ivo Schull-AndreuU15M  Durham
5817:35Silas ChristieU15M  Northumberland
5917:36Leo WhiteU15M  Northumberland
6017:41Joseph RigbyU13M-1 Helm Hill
6117:42Charlie MellorU15M2 Cleveland Schs
6217:42Adam RichardsU15M  Durham
6317:47Louis HowU13M-1 City of York
6417:48Thomas BrailsfordU15M1 Kendal
6517:54William HendersonU13M-1 Durham
6617:56Harry AyreU15M  Durham
6717:58James Mason-DouglasU15M  Durham
6817:59Angus MilneU15M  Durham
6918:31James SayerU13M-1 Cleveland Schs
7018:35Owen ClapmanU15M  Cleveland
7118:58Benjamin GilesU15M  Durham
4KXC U20W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
116:11Olivia MasonU17W-1Graeme MasonBorder
216:16Olivia HaveronU20W1Kieron HallHarrogate
316:39Eve PannoneU20W1Derek HurtonEden Runners
416:57Rhian PurvesU20W1Colin HaggieGosforth
517:00Anika Schwarze-ChintapatlaU17W-1 Easingwold
617:06Catherine RobertsU17W-1 Darlington H
717:17Eva HardieU17W-1Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers
817:29Sophie RobsonU17W-1Michael BunnJarrow & Hebburn
917:36Rosie WoodhamsU17W-1 Kendal
1017:40Chloe WellingsU17W-1John StephensonGateshead
1117:45Emily JonesU17W-1 Wharfedale
1217:52Katie AtkinsonU17W-1 Keighley & Craven
1318:10Sarah KnightU20W  Durham
1418:20Olivia GrahamU20W  Cumbria
1518:23Eleanor PegramU17W-1 City of York
1618:29Marisa AllenU20W  North Yorkshire
1718:31Phoebe HallU20W  North Yorkshire
1818:31Emily JonesU20W  Durham
1918:36Molly WrenU17W-1 Carlisle Aspatria
2018:37Mia EasthopeU17W-1Brian ThompsonCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners
2118:51Rachael SmithU20W  North Yorkshire
2218:59Laura HavisU17W-1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
2319:05Alice MillerU20W1 Preston
2419:06Eve SouthernU17W-1Thomas MillmoreBirtley
2519:07Amy SlatteryU20W2 Sedbergh
2619:12Miki CrossleyU20W1 Sedbergh
2719:20Amy BakerU17W-1 Gateshead
2819:22Jessica HolmanU20W  Durham
2919:23Libby RickardU20W1 Ripon
3019:27Kirsty DuffinU17W-1 Morpeth
3119:45Bella MatarewiczU20W  Cumbria
3219:52Ruby FranklandU20W  Cumbria
3319:54Kay ErringtonU20W1 Morpeth
3420:06Eve QuinnU20W  Durham
3520:09Ella DuffieldU17W-1 Morpeth
3620:30Sophie MutchU20W  Northumberland
3720:45Cara Winstanley BlightU20W3 Northumberland Schs
3820:55Hannah HolmanU20W  Durham
3920:59Ishbel SpeirsU20W  Durham
4021:01Aoife DevinU20W  Northumberland
4121:04Beth FraserU20W  Northumberland
4221:08Jodie GillonU17W-1 Eden Runners
4321:22Tinika CrossleyU20W1 Sedbergh
4422:19Laura Emily HopperU17W-1 Durham
4522:33Hollie Louise HymersU20W  Durham
4623:29Joanna MacfarlaneU20W  Northumberland
4723:33Sophie EmmersonU20W  Durham
4824:31Zoe TrespaderneU20W2 Northumberland Schs
4924:46Amy FarrowU20W  Cleveland
4KXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
116:21Lilli CarrU15W-1 Keighley & Craven
216:27Holly PeckU17W1Mike BatemanMorpeth
316:33Emily ChongU15W-1David LowesChester-le-Street
416:39Mena ScatchardU17W1Kieron HallRipon
516:40Ines CurranU15W-1Janice LawtonGateshead
616:44Nicole PhillipsU15W-1Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers
716:48Chloe RylanceU17W1 Ambleside
816:54Cecilia ReidU15W-1 Blaydon
916:56Betty BergstrandU17W1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
1016:59Anna MasonU15W-1Graeme MasonBorder
1117:00Amy LeonardU15W-1 Houghton Harriers
1217:01Alexandra WhitakerU15W-1 Harrogate
1317:06Tess GrahamU15W-1 Birtley
1417:10Georgia HeathU15W-1 Kendal
1517:20Rebecca WrenU17W  Durham
1617:22Kate SalthouseU15W-1 Tynedale
1717:23Rhiannon HedleyU15W-1Mike BatemanMorpeth
1817:34Amelie MarshallU15W-1Derek HurtonTynedale/Eden Runners
1917:39Emily SwarbrickU15W-1Brian ThompsonCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners
2017:45Rosie HughesU15W-1Janice LawtonGateshead
2117:49Isabel O'BrienU15W-1 City of York
2217:50Izzy CockerU15W-1 City of York
2317:50Lydia JamesU17W1Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers
2417:51Maia HolbertU15W-1 Harrogate
2517:56Anna PigfordU17W1Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers
2618:09Lizzie PawsonU15W-1 Seaton
2718:10Charlotte BennettU17W1 Cleveland Schs
2818:14Hannah TumiaU17W1 Elswick
2918:20Alicia NewingU15W-1 Cumbria Schs
3018:21Megan NobleU17W  Durham
3118:25Rebecca BradleyU15W-1 Morpeth
3218:26Erin BowyerU15W-1 Blackhill
3318:28Isla McClanachanU15W-1 Easingwold
3418:33Natasha CooksonU17W1Christopher WakefordSedbergh
3518:36Izzy WinterU17W1 Northumberland Schs
3618:37Suzannah FieldingU17W1 Elswick
3718:41Harriet RogersU17W  Durham
3818:49Lottie BeardwoodU17W1 Helm Hill
3918:50Emily FrancisU15W-1 Richmond & Zetland
4018:51Amy EllisU15W-1Colin HaggieGosforth
4118:53Anna TaylorU17W  Cumbria
4218:54Lillian LewisU15W-1 Helm Hill
4318:56Emily AllisonU17W  Northumberland
4418:58Grace CookU15W-1 Loftus & Whitby
4518:59Daisy GillonU15W-1 Eden Runners
4619:00Ella ParryU20W3 Cumbria Schs
4719:05Maisie GoughU17W1 Howgill
4819:16Kate WrenU15W-1 Carlisle Aspatria
4919:18Jess HallU17W  Cleveland
5019:19Chloe FaircloughU17W1Gary CurtisBirtley
5119:20Katie BrennanU15W-1 City of York
5219:23Amy DrummondU17W  Durham
5319:31Lara GreggsU17W  Durham
5419:37Kirsty Melissa NashU15W-1 North Shields Poly
5519:43Hannah ReevesU17W  Cleveland
5619:55Beth WilsonU17W  Durham
5719:55Sophie BriningU15W-1 New Marske
5819:56Ruby NelsonU15W-1 Gosforth
5920:11Eve WhitleyU17W  Durham
6020:21Sophie VickersU17W1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
6120:28Emma HartU17W1Adam MitchellDarlington H
6220:46Annabel PageU17W  Northumberland
6320:48Charley LeeU17W  Northumberland
6421:11Lily Cordwell-SmithU17W  Cleveland
6521:26Charlotte WoodU17W  Cleveland
6621:38Anna MorrisU17W  Cleveland
6722:02Katie HigginsU17W2 Cleveland Schs
6822:06Charlotte RutterU17W  Cleveland
6922:47Helena KeaneU17W  Cleveland