Ivanhoe Challenge Junior Open External Results
Market Bosworth
16 Feb 19

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1.7KXC U11M R6
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
15:45Jamie HigginbottomU13M12 Owls Leicester
25:57Jesse BradleyU13M12 Tamworth
35:57Milo BrothertonU11M11 Wreake & Soar Valley
45:59Ollie WallsU13M12 Rugby & Northampton
56:03Seamus ConlonU11M11 Wreake & Soar Valley
66:16Alex HowardU11M  Owls
76:18Daniel WoodU11M11Ross JonesWolverhampton & Bilston
86:22Marcus GodfreyU11M10 Ivanhoe Robins
96:24Oliver WidemanU11M  Ivanhoe Robins
106:27Luca AxtonU11M11 Ivanhoe Robins
116:32Nathan MugotiU11M  Owls
126:33Louis BuxtonU11M   
136:36Adam CoddU11M  Ivanhoe Robins
146:41Riley SmithU11M  Wreake & Soar Valley AC
156:44Finn SingerU13M12Bill BoydCorby
166:44Harry CampionU11M11 Owls Leicester
176:47Jack ReichowU11M  Owls
186:49Jake TyrrellU11M  Wreake & Soar Valley AC
196:51Isaac AlstonU11M  Oakham AC
206:53Spencer PhillipsU11M  Owls
216:54Macauley McGlincheyU13M12John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
226:55Michael RichardsonU11M11 Ivanhoe Robins
236:59Edzus LindeU11M11 Owls Leicester
247:01Harry WidemanU11M  Ivanhoe Robins
257:03Corin BradleyU11M10 Tamworth
267:03William HutchinsonU11M  Stilton Striders
277:04Evan ThorntonU11M   
287:04Jack RainbowU11M   
297:05Rhys ThompsonU11M   
307:06Kellam JamesU11M  Poplar Running Club
317:07Aidan SeedU13M12 Charnwood
327:09Taylor CursonU11M   
337:12Jake FloodU11M  Owls
347:12Oliver CurtisU11M   
357:15Oliver KennedyU11M   
367:15Mark DunphyU11M  Owls
377:16Daniel CallandU11M   
387:16Harley WhymanU13M12 Ivanhoe Robins
397:18Huey BryanU11M  Wreake & Soar Valley AC
407:22Flynn MccueU11M  Owls
417:22Joel PalingU11M   
427:25Kirk CarterU11M  Hinckley Running Club
437:26Drew CarltonU11M  Hinckley Running Club
447:26Peter BeeU11M   
457:28Callum JohnsonU11M   
467:29Noah Bettoney-BramhallU11M  Poplar Running Club
477:34Davin HanousekU11M   
487:36Harrison HillU11M11 Wreake & Soar Valley
497:37Buddy RowlandU11M  Rutland athletics club
507:37Lucas OlleyU11M   
517:40William NewmanU11M11 Tamworth
527:41William StewartU11M   
537:44Adam MorrisonU11M  Ivanhoe Robins
547:45Jack BunneyU11M  Ivanhoe Robins
557:46Arden WilliamsonU11M   
567:47Luca Di-RitoU11M   
577:47Jude WellsU11M   
587:48Joshua PorterU11M   
597:49Noah JepsonU11M   
607:50Finlay DayU11M   
617:51Jacob PeggU11M   
627:53Kyle LongU11M10 Charnwood
648:02Rocco GrayU13M12 Ivanhoe Robins
658:04Aston BirdU11M   
668:04Daniels SnepsteU11M  Owls
678:05Thomas BakerU11M   
688:06Ted ColeU11M   
698:27Toby HutchinsonU11M  Stilton Striders
708:30Felix HubbardU11M   
718:44Thomas GravesU11M   
728:47James CuttsU11M   
738:50Josh BeresfordU11M   
748:51Owen CholletU11M  Ivanhoe Robins
758:52Jacob PorterU11M   
768:52Joe MaceU11M   
638:57Benjamin StewartU11M   
778:58Jake DragisicU11M   
789:01Thomas WarlowU11M  Ivanhoe Robins
799:13Euan BennettU11M   
809:15Number Obscured ???U11M   
819:16Daniel PollardU11M   
829:23Alexander HoylerU11M   
839:25Dominic WhitenU11M   
849:27Harry ThurlingU11M   
8611:03Fynn MortonU11M   
8511:29Deivids LaivinieksU11M  Owls
8711:35Denis BalanU11M   
8811:36Benjamin BrearleyU11M   
8911:39Ryland BrooksU11M   
1.7KXC U11W R7
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:14Imogen SaundersU13W12 Wreake & Soar Valley
26:23Eloise GearyU11W11 Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners
36:26Zena AsburyU13W12 Wolverhampton & Bilston
46:34Charlotte LissamanU11W  Wreake & Soar Valley AC
56:42Lucy MayU13W  Ivanhoe Robins
66:45Tiffany LathamU11W11 Royal Sutton Coldfield
76:47Ruby BugginsU13W12Ross JonesWolverhampton & Bilston/Wrekin College Triathlon C
86:50Lucy SmithU11W  Desford Flyers
96:55Lucy HurstU13W12John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
106:55Emily GibsonU11W10 Wreake & Soar Valley
116:56Florrie MitchellU11W  Charnwood AC
127:02Maisie DixeyU11W  Desford Flyers
137:06Lottie WhiteU11W11 Corby
147:10Georgia EsligerU11W   
157:10Jasmine JohnsonU11W  Desford
167:11Maria PointonU11W11 Wreake & Soar Valley
177:12Chloe BatesU11W   
187:12Jess ParkerU11W11 Owls Leicester
197:12Lilia WilkinsU11W  Ivanhoe Robins
207:23Imogen NealU11W  Royal Sutton Coldfield
217:32Blanka SwislockaU11W   
227:33Ellie AllenU11W  Ivanhoe Robins
237:35Macy UnwinU11W   
247:39Faryl McManusU11W11 Wreake & Soar Valley
257:40Evie NicolleU11W   
267:42Caitlyn BrooksU11W   
277:44Ava BriersU11W   
287:46Sophy HughesU11W11 Saffron AC
297:50Lily Riley-FlindersU11W10 Nuneaton
307:52Molly McguireU11W  Ivanhoe Robins
317:54Amelina PanniU11W   
328:01Holly ChildU11W   
338:03Olivia SnutchU11W   
348:05Safia AbdelguerfiU13W12 Owls Leicester
358:06Amber NorrisU11W   
368:06Charlotte EvansU11W  Tamworth AC
378:07Lily TonksU11W   
388:09Beth NelsonU11W  Desford Flyers
398:10Elizabeth BoothU13W12 Hinckley
408:12Amber RowlandU11W  Rutland Athletics club
418:16Summer Meadows-EvansU11W  Ivanhoe Robins
428:18Poppy BarrittU11W   
438:18Libby DenmarkU11W   
448:25Maisie PallettU11W  Desford Flyers
458:27Frida HornidgeU11W   
468:30Robyn HarperU11W   
478:33Tia HillU11W  Owls
488:35Rosie RawsonU13W12 Hinckley
498:40Amy EllisU11W   
508:41Number Obscured ???U11W   
518:43Eloise WasteneyU11W   
528:44Grace KennedyU11W   
538:48Alicia JonesU11W   
548:51Marwa AbdelguerfiU13W12 Owls Leicester
558:57Caitlin FitzpatrickU11W   
568:59Olivia SpencerU11W   
579:05Eva FarrowU11W   
589:06Jamie-Leigh SpilaneU11W  Owls
599:18Rosie CowardU11W   
609:22Tilly TattersallU13W12 Ivanhoe Robins
619:25Isobel Barlow ColemanU11W   
629:34Amelia CuttsU11W   
639:36Caitlin DaceyU11W   
649:39Madi HallU11W   
6510:02Freya PriceU11W   
6610:04Taylyn YuleU11W   
6710:06Sophie LudlamU11W  Wreake & Soar Valley AC
6810:09Ellie ThomasU11W   
6911:55Beatrice FurnissU11W