Dada Flat Open Graded Series
Derby
18 Jun 19
60 100 200 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
60 U15W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.631.0Louisa UptonPBU15W1 Amber Valley & Erewash8.638.63
29.501.0Isabelle HaysPBU15W2 Amber Valley & Erewash9.509.50
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.341.4Eliott ArchibaldSBU17M  Derby11.3411.08
211.551.4Nathan GavaghanPBU17M  Chesterfield11.511.5
311.691.4Filippo Zambon SENM  Derby11.6011.60
411.851.4Scott Ram U23M  Amber Valley & Erewash/Notts11.6711.67
100 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.111.0Cody Hazelwood U17M  Amber Valley & Erewash11.711.7
212.131.0Thomas SilcockPBU17M Keith BullockDerby12.1312.13
312.251.0Karanjot SinghPBU15M  Derby12.2512.25
100 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.961.3Victor KamaraPBU17M  High Peak AC11.9611.96
212.191.3Ryan RawlinsonPBU15M  Amber Valley & Erewash12.1912.19
312.471.3Tye ParkerPBU20M  Charnwood12.4712.47
412.881.3Mya WrightSBU17W Paul BlakeyDerby12.612.6
513.031.3Lauren Blakey U20W Paul BlakeyDerby13.0012.9
100 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.990.6Corey Tatum U15M  Amber Valley & Erewash12.8812.88
214.700.6Imogen Laugharne U13W  Amber Valley & Erewash14.4114.41
314.720.6Madelaine KojdicPBU13W  Derby14.7214.72
414.850.6Madeleine BexsonPBU15W  Derby14.8514.85
515.510.6Cara McCarney U15W  Burton15.115.1
615.680.6Jacob WatsonPBU13M  Derby15.6815.68
716.000.6Alexander ScottPBU15M  Amber Valley & Erewash16.0016.00
 
200 U20X 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.440.1Nathan GavaghanPBU17M-2 Chesterfield23.4423.44
224.680.1Thomas SilcockPBU17M-1Keith BullockDerby24.6824.68
324.790.1Victor KamaraPBU17M-2 High Peak AC24.7924.79
424.980.1Cody Hazelwood U17M-1 Amber Valley & Erewash24.824.8
200 U20X 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.890.5Karanjot SinghPBU15M-3 Derby24.8924.89
225.820.5Tye ParkerSBU20M1 Charnwood25.8225.5
326.030.5Ryan Rawlinson U15M-4 Amber Valley & Erewash24.724.7
426.650.5Cameron NightingalePBU17M-1 Derby26.6526.65
200 U20X 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.921.5Corey Tatum U15M-4 Amber Valley & Erewash25.825.8
227.971.5Freya Bruno U15W-4 Burton27.727.7
332.811.5Katie HeathPBU15W-4 Derby32.8132.81
200 U20X 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.750.9William Annable U15M  Derby AC  
229.560.9Robyn Tilsley U17W-2 Amber Valley & Erewash29.0629.06
331.020.9Imogen LaugharnePBU13W-5 Amber Valley & Erewash31.0231.02
431.580.9Madeleine BexsonPBU15W-4 Derby31.5831.58
539.750.9Benjamin ScottPBU13M-5 Amber Valley & Erewash39.7539.75
200 U20X 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.491.3Louisa Upton U15W-4 Amber Valley & Erewash28.028.0
228.871.3Thomas SeargentPBU17M-2 Amber Valley & Erewash28.8728.87
330.591.3Grace Etuwewe U13W-5 Derby29.7829.78
431.801.3Isabelle HaysPBU15W-3 Amber Valley & Erewash31.8031.80
532.651.3Jacob Watson U13M-6 Derby32.3032.30
633.261.3Jasmin Kaur U13W  Derby AC  
735.671.3Kira WestPBU13W-6 Derby35.6735.67
 
1500 U13X 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.70 William Bailey U13M1 Stockport4:51.684:51.68
25:20.25 Stanley Lowe U13M1 Derby5:01.615:01.61
35:20.34 Ben CookPBU13M2 Derby5:20.345:20.34
45:20.56 George StockPBU13M2 Derby5:20.565:20.56
55:28.84 Sam CrossPBU13M1 Burton5:28.845:28.84
65:29.43 Luke Bradbury U13M1 Derby5:17.225:17.22
75:33.31 Ruby DaviesPBU13W2 Derby5:33.315:33.31
85:35.13 Molly Emerton U13W2 Derby5:29.595:29.59
95:38.84 Caitlin McCarneyPBU13W1 Burton5:38.845:38.84
106:19.15 Benjamin ScottPBU13M2 Amber Valley & Erewash6:19.156:19.15
116:19.67 Molly Hammond U13W1 Derby6:09.696:09.69
1500 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:00.43 Jethro McGraw U23M Luke GunnAmber Valley & Erewash/Birmingham Uni3:52.553:49.46
24:18.91 Jack DaviesPBU17M  Derby4:18.914:18.91
34:19.56 Ernie CresswellPBU17M  Derby4:19.564:19.56
44:26.15 Corey RosePBU15M  Derby4:26.154:26.15
54:34.93 Cameron NightingalePBU17M  Derby4:34.934:34.93
64:38.82 Molly Hudson U20W  Derby4:36.314:36.31
74:39.52 Edward SmithPBU15M  Derby4:39.524:39.52
84:40.09 Lisa Palmer-BlountSBV40W  Derby/Midland Masters4:40.094:32.68
94:43.98 Scott Ram U23M  Amber Valley & Erewash/Notts4:41.54:41.5
104:45.58 Harry Cocking U17M  Chesterfield4:43.204:43.20
1500 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:50.91 Adam Knights U20M  Sutton-in-Ashfield4:41.04:41.0
24:51.50 Charlie HastePBU15M  Derby4:51.504:51.50
34:58.85 Samuel Sawczuk-WoodPBU15M  Derby4:58.854:58.85
45:06.61 Chris JordanSBV40M  Derby5:06.614:57.67
55:08.19 Maisie TruemanPBU15W  Burton5:00.25:00.2
65:09.41 Louise Cocking U20W  Matlock/Chesterfield5:04.714:54.42
75:18.78 William Annable U15M  Derby AC  
85:19.70 Daisie Jeffries-Williams U17W  Derby5:18.55:13.2
95:20.69 Annabelle Ita U15W  Derby/Derbyshire Schs5:17.515:12.27
105:21.57 Betty CresswellPBU15W  Derby5:19.485:19.48
115:31.56 Imogen Morland U15W  Derby5:30.65:21.03
1500 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.72 Thomas SeargentPBU17M  Amber Valley & Erewash5:00.725:00.72
25:22.74 Lillie Jeffries-WilliamsPBU17W  Derby5:22.745:22.74
35:32.83 Martha Seargent U15W  Amber Valley & Erewash5:31.605:31.60
45:33.74 Megan Emerton U17W  Derby5:32.125:26.34
55:34.31 Olivia Allan U15W  Derby AC  
65:44.55 Indiya GannonSBU17W  Amber Valley & Erewash5:44.555:26.01
75:46.12 Francesca Howett U17W  Amber Valley & Erewash5:43.465:42.09
85:54.88 Alexander Scott U15M  Amber Valley & Erewash5:36.15:36.1
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:53.36 Sonny JamiesonPBU17M  Derby9:53.369:53.36
29:54.89 Thomas DixonPBU15M  Charnwood9:54.899:54.89
310:02.60 Richard Wilson V35M  Derby9:46.899:46.89
410:19.49 Bethan HudsonPBU23W  Derby10:19.4910:19.49
510:41.83 Jasmine Cooper U20W  Derby10:28.499:53.97
611:01.06 Chris Jordan V40M  Derby10:49.610:40.29
711:02.10 Polly EdwardsPBU23W  Derby/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds11:02.1011:02.10
811:17.17 Ashley Bellamy U15M  Derby AC  
912:41.60 Mollie Burgess U20W  Retford12:07.8911:52.92