Dada Flat Open Graded Series External Results
Derby
16 Jul 19
60 100 200 300 400 800 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
60 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.74-0.7Jake Horvath-SzovatiPBU15M Derby7.747.74
27.99-0.7Ryan Rawlinson U15M Amber Valley & Erewash7.907.90
310.03-0.7Connie TatumPBU13W Amber Valley & Erewash10.0310.03
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.76-2.9Eliott Archibald U17M Derby11.3411.08
211.83-2.9William Collings U20M Amber Valley & Erewash11.311.3
312.36-2.9James Scott SENM Rushcliffe12.0511.92
412.43-2.9Manuel Diaz Brito SENMPaul BlakeyDerby11.9211.84
514.85-2.9Victor Kamara U17M High Peak AC11.9611.96
100 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.00-1.6Robert North V40M Midland Masters11.8011.54
212.24-1.6Thomas AstburyPBU15M Burton11.5211.52
312.58-1.6Kacper KuklaPBU17M Derby12.5812.58
413.06-1.6Kieran HillSBU20M Derby13.0612.6
613.11-1.6Mya Wright U17WPaul BlakeyDerby12.612.6
100 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.24-1.3Paul North V45M Midland Masters12.6412.10
213.48-1.3Levi Heath U13M Derby13.0713.07
313.59-1.3Hermarni Gordon U17WMartin BishellAmber Valley & Erewash13.2412.91
413.65-1.3Holly Newham Else U17WKarl PontyAmber Valley & Erewash13.313.2
513.87-1.3Cerys Haf Bevan U17W Amber Valley & Erewash13.6913.27
100 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.29-0.8Corey Tatum U15M Amber Valley & Erewash12.8812.88
213.74-0.8Thomas Eason U15M Amber Valley & Erewash13.4313.43
314.19-0.8Eleanor CragoSBU20W Amber Valley & Erewash14.1914.17
414.23-0.8Alexa Gordon U13WJoe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash13.9913.99
514.24-0.8Morgan Cockell U15M Amber Valley & Erewash14.1914.19
614.80-0.8Fisayo Atere U13M Derby14.1814.18
100 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.63-2.0Mia HoggPBU13W Amber Valley & Erewash14.6314.63
214.70-2.0Mae Jones U13W Amber Valley & Erewash14.6914.69
315.13-2.0Charlie Pearce V45M Beeston14.6114.61
415.36-2.0Kyla Morley U15W Amber Valley & Erewash14.914.9
515.42-2.0Isabelle Hays U15W Amber Valley & Erewash15.015.0
100 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.14-1.5Joshua MorleyPBU17M Amber Valley & Erewash14.1414.14
216.06-1.5Alexander Scott U15M Amber Valley & Erewash16.0016.00
316.21-1.5Phoebe Tilsley U13W Amber Valley & Erewash15.8915.89
416.46-1.5Connie Tatum U13W Amber Valley & Erewash16.4116.41
516.56-1.5Megan Joyce U13W Amber Valley & Erewash16.4216.42
619.22-1.5Benjamin Scott U13M Amber Valley & Erewash17.4317.43
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.17-1.1Eliott Archibald U17M Derby23.7723.2
224.61-1.1James Scott SENM Rushcliffe24.4523.89
324.63-1.1Jake Horvath-Szovati U15M Derby24.2924.29
424.82-1.1Victor Kamara U17M High Peak AC24.7924.79
524.88-1.1Eddie Fenton U17M Derby24.123.9
525.21-1.1Karanjot Singh U15MPaul BlakeyDerby24.8624.86
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.81-1.7Robert NorthSBV40M Midland Masters23.6823.39
225.95-1.7Kacper KuklaPBU17M Derby25.9525.95
326.36-1.7Paul North V45M Midland Masters25.7224.47
427.02-1.7Levi HeathPBU13M Derby26.7126.71
528.31-1.7William Annable U15M Amber Valley & Erewash/Derby27.7527.75
629.82-1.7Charlie Pearce V45M Beeston29.1329.13
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.47-2.1Myron CockellPBU17M Amber Valley & Erewash28.2828.28
229.00-2.1Jade Davidson U17M Derby AC  
329.14-2.1Hermarni Gordon U17WMartin BishellAmber Valley & Erewash28.728.7
430.19-2.1Mae Jones U13W Amber Valley & Erewash29.8329.83
530.40-2.1Mia Hogg U13W Amber Valley & Erewash29.9629.96
631.07-2.1Fisayo Atere U13M Derby30.1030.10
733.04-2.1Jacob Watson U13M Derby32.3032.30
200 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
130.13-1.3Olivia Allen U15W Derby/Chesterfield29.9829.85
233.21-1.3Jasmin Kaur U13W Derby AC  
333.76-1.3Bethany Dye U13W Derby33.0933.09
434.23-1.3Megan Joyce U13W Amber Valley & Erewash33.5833.58
534.41-1.3Katie Heath U15W Derby32.8132.81
635.27-1.3Romy Jamieson U13W Derby33.2933.29
737.42-1.3Kira West U13W Derby35.6735.67
 
300 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
139.97 Karanjot Singh U15MPaul BlakeyDerby39.1639.16
241.04 Corey Tatum U15M Amber Valley & Erewash40.6740.67
342.06 Ryan RawlinsonPBU15M Amber Valley & Erewash42.0642.06
444.60 Under age athlete U13W Corby AC  
545.62 Holly Newham Else U17WKarl PontyAmber Valley & Erewash44.7843.67
300 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
144.75 Freddie Kugelmann U15M Burton43.543.5
246.15 Eleanor CragoSBU20W Amber Valley & Erewash46.1545.48
348.65 Indiya Gannon U17W Amber Valley & Erewash47.146.40
449.22 Lily Trueman U17W Burton49.2049.20
550.58 Madeleine BexsonPBU15W Derby50.5850.58
 
400 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.51 Jude BushPBU20M Derby52.5152.51
255.72 Pavlos Christodoulou SENM Derby/Durham Uni53.6053.2
367.56 Christian KeepingPBU17M Matlock67.5667.56
400 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.01 Thomas SeargentPBU17M Amber Valley & Erewash63.0163.01
264.31 Chris JordanPBV40M Derby64.3164.31
369.45 Madeleine BexsonPBU15W Derby69.4569.45
470.05 Robyn TilsleyPBU17W Amber Valley & Erewash70.0570.05
570.73 Under age athlete U13M Derby AC  
671.25 Martha Seargent U15W Amber Valley & Erewash70.7070.70
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.48 Oscar CousinsPBU17M Chesterfield2:03.482:03.48
22:03.75 Sonny JamiesonPBU17M Derby2:03.752:03.75
32:03.79 Jack DaviesPBU17M Derby2:03.792:03.79
42:03.97 Ernie CresswellPBU17M Derby2:03.972:03.97
52:08.34 Corey RosePBU15M Derby2:08.342:08.34
62:08.64 Thomas DixonPBU15M Charnwood2:08.642:08.64
72:13.44 Jake MartinSBU20M Derby2:13.442:06.85
82:13.90 Jack Shorten U17M Burton2:09.392:08.71
92:14.48 Cameron Nightingale U17M Derby2:12.712:12.71
102:15.56 Martin Kerr V35M Derby2:14.942:14.07
112:23.26 Christian KeepingPBU17M Matlock2:23.262:23.26
800 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.73 Max WrigleyPBU15M Burton2:18.732:18.73
22:21.77 Morgan CockellPBU15M Amber Valley & Erewash2:20.12:20.1
32:24.84 Anna NormanPBU15W Derby2:24.842:24.84
42:25.74 Thomas SeargentPBU17M Amber Valley & Erewash2:25.742:25.74
52:26.48 Freddie BaileyPBU15M Stockport2:26.482:26.48
62:27.32 William BaileyPBU13M Stockport2:27.322:27.32
72:27.69 Chris JordanSBV40M Derby2:27.692:27.18
82:28.68 Connor Chadwick U15M Amber Valley & Erewash2:27.82:27.8
92:29.28 Annabelle Ita U15W Derby/Derbyshire Schs2:25.152:25.15
800 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.63 Thomas EasonPBU15M Amber Valley & Erewash2:23.632:23.63
22:33.96 Olivia AllenPBU15W Derby/Chesterfield2:33.962:33.96
32:34.37 Francesca HowettPBU17W Amber Valley & Erewash2:34.372:34.37
42:36.39 Evlyn SharrattPBU15W Burton2:36.392:36.39
52:39.46 Indiya Gannon U17W Amber Valley & Erewash2:34.82:32.25
62:41.58 Abbie Fryer-WinderSBU17W Macclesfield2:41.582:38.56
800 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:32.17 William Annable U15M Amber Valley & Erewash/Derby2:23.02:23.0
22:34.98 Myron CockellPBU17M Amber Valley & Erewash2:34.982:34.98
32:37.12 Megan Emerton U17W Derby2:36.862:36.86
42:42.28 Martha Seargent U15W Amber Valley & Erewash2:40.42:40.4
52:47.00 Alexander Scott U15M Amber Valley & Erewash2:44.742:44.74
62:53.65 Sarah SealPBU20W Derby2:53.652:53.65
72:53.83 Bethany Dye U13W Derby2:52.012:52.01
82:56.33 Louisa UptonPBU15W Amber Valley & Erewash2:56.332:56.33
93:00.04 Katie HeathPBU15W Derby3:00.043:00.04
103:00.09 Kyla Morley U15W Amber Valley & Erewash2:57.792:57.79
113:02.09 Cara McCarney U15W Burton3:00.43:00.4
123:02.29 Isabelle HaysPBU15W Amber Valley & Erewash3:02.293:02.29
133:02.36 Lola Jamieson U15W Derby2:55.062:55.06
800 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:31.11 Sofia Barrett U13WBill BoydCorby2:23.42:23.4
22:35.12 Carmen JacksonPBU13W Amber Valley & Erewash2:35.122:35.12
32:37.85 Harry Blewitt-Jenkins U13M Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins2:37.42:37.4
42:37.92 Stanley Lowe U13M Derby2:37.452:37.45
52:41.84 Luke Bradbury U13M Derby2:39.572:39.57
62:43.87 Caitlin McCarney U13W Burton2:40.602:40.60
72:46.54 Isabella MargiottaPBU11W Derby2:46.542:46.54
800 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:40.22 George StockPBU13M Derby2:40.222:40.22
22:40.88 Ruby DaviesPBU13W Derby2:40.882:40.88
32:51.58 Phoebe Tilsley U13W Amber Valley & Erewash2:48.942:48.94
42:59.76 Megan Foster U13W Derby2:55.672:55.67
53:02.17 Kira West U13W Derby2:55.992:55.99
63:05.37 Alexa GordonPBU13WJoe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash3:05.373:05.37
53:10.04 Molly Hammond U13W Derby3:05.723:05.72
63:20.56 Romy Jamieson U13W Derby3:11.753:11.75
73:32.08 Benjamin Scott U13M Amber Valley & Erewash3:14.83:14.8
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:48.36 Martin Kerr V35M Derby9:40.139:40.13
210:09.62 Jack SurgayPBU17M Derby10:09.2610:09.26
310:55.64 Chris Jordan V40M Derby10:49.610:40.29
411:03.03 Rebecca MillerPBSENW Derby/Swansea Uni11:03.0311:03.03
512:07.60 Betty CresswellPBU15W Derby12:07.6012:07.60
612:28.72 Imogen MorlandPBU15W Derby12:28.7212:28.72