Hertfordshire County Open Pentathlon Championships (Inc 3000m Championships)
Hemel Hempstead
29 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
SP3K U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P9.66Nicolas Maczugowski U13M2Neal EdwardsTavistock9.919.91
P7.87Oreanuoluwa AdepegbaPBU13M2 Basildon9.329.32
P7.37Ben Franklin-Green U13M2 Dacorum8.608.60
P7.19Casey HawtinPBU13M2 Herts Phoenix7.197.19
P6.97William WattsPBU13M1Karl SumunThurrock7.699.11
P6.91Riley CranePBU13M2 Thurrock6.916.91
P6.84Noah FranklinPBU13M2 Dacorum6.846.84
P6.47Stephen AdesinaPBU13M1Karl SumunThurrock7.809.23
P6.36Samuel Bernard U13M2 Thurrock7.397.39
P6.23Joseph Kelly U13M2 Dacorum7.247.24
P5.59William Alexander U13M2Thomas PreshoWycombe6.426.42
P5.55Ruben MundayPBU13M2 Dacorum5.555.55
P5.49Jude PowellPBU13M1 Dacorum5.495.49
P5.47Theo PottonPBU13M2Robert WrightDacorum5.475.47
P5.32George HawkinsPBU13M2 Dacorum5.325.32
P5.24Benjamin Hibberts U13M2 Herts Phoenix5.295.29
P4.93Alfie O'Neill U13M1 Dacorum7.757.75
P4.69Daniel ThiruchelvamPBU13M2 Dacorum4.694.69
P4.28Kenneth Powley U13M1 Dacorum5.805.80
P4.10Arthur BalesPBU13M1 Dacorum4.104.10
P4.02Amos BeloePBU13M1 Dacorum4.024.02
P3.94Jamie FarndonSBU13M2 Dacorum3.944.33
SP3K U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P7.94Tilly Monk U17W1Chris JessenerThurrock8.318.31
P7.41Emeline Brown U17W1 St. Albans AC7.747.74
P7.12Millie UptonPBU17W1 Harlow AC7.127.12
SP3K U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P8.47Louise GrenfellPBU15W1 Herts Phoenix8.4710.15
P8.41Ogechuwu Nzekwe U15W1Karl SumunThurrock9.8111.13
P8.12Nina Balut U15W2Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.689.44
P7.72Jodie Self U15W1Karl SumunThurrock8.679.29
P7.70Josie Booker U15W2 Ealing Southall & Middx7.939.63
P7.52Mary Drewett U15W1Chris StylesVale of Aylesbury7.587.94
P7.46Erin ReesPBU15W1Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.469.34
P7.36Cami HoPBU15W2Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.728.64
P7.16Elizabeth Rose KellyPBU15W2 Dacorum7.168.80
P7.07Rosie TownleyPBU15W1Karl SumunThurrock7.7010.15
P7.05Sophia Bridle U15W1Karl SumunThurrock7.587.58
P6.62Annabel HedgePBU15W1 St. Albans AC6.626.62
P6.38Sophie Lomas U15W2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell6.666.66
P6.32Madeleine Booty U15W2Karl SumunThurrock8.528.52
P6.11Natalie CloyPBU15W1Robert WrightDacorum6.116.11
P6.08Katharine Boissiere U15W1 Ealing Southall & Middx6.496.49
P5.61Sarah McGrath U15W2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5.685.68
P5.59Lola McCann-EzekielPBU15W1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet5.595.59
P5.51Jessica Robertson-DoverPBU15W1 City of York/Derby5.515.51
P5.44Georgia Finney U15W1 Barnet5.705.70
P4.39Grace MilnesPBU15W1Mike DunphyDacorum4.394.39