Kent County Championships
Ashford
11-12 May 19

To see full results click here
100 200 300 400 800 1500 5000 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110H 110HU20M 300HW
400H 400HU17M 400HW 1500SCW 2000SC 3000W HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K
DT2K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K HT7.26K HT6K HT5K HT4K 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
100 SM (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.47w2.4Korede AwePBU23M Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent/Blackheath & Bromley10.4410.44
210.73w2.4Jack LennardSBSENM Iain PresnellTonbridge/Liverpool John Moores Uni10.7310.7
310.74w2.4Max HeavensPBU23M  Invicta East Kent/Swansea Uni10.7410.74
410.78w2.4Nathan Brown SENM Junior FieldKent10.710.61
511.15w2.4Lewis Smith U23M  Ashford AC11.0011.00
611.16w2.4Idorenyin EkerePBU23M  Bexley11.1611.16
711.38w2.4Femi AwePBSENM Catherine WalkerRadley/Oxford Brookes Uni11.3811.38
811.49w2.4Abraham OgunmefunPBU23M  Bexley11.4311.43
100 SM h1 (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.91 0.0Nathan Brown SENM Junior FieldKent10.710.61
210.95 0.0Max HeavensPBU23M  Invicta East Kent/Swansea Uni10.7410.74
311.13 0.0Lewis Smith U23M  Ashford AC11.0011.00
412.32 0.0Adam Wall SENM Darren HattonThanet AC12.311.76
512.49 0.0Leslie LarteySBSENM Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent/Kent Uni12.4911.99
100 SM h2 (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.54 1.7Korede AwePBU23M Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent/Blackheath & Bromley10.4410.44
210.80 1.7Jack Lennard SENM Iain PresnellTonbridge/Liverpool John Moores Uni10.7310.7
311.33 1.7Idorenyin EkerePBU23M  Bexley11.1611.16
411.43 1.7Abraham OgunmefunPBU23M  Bexley11.4311.43
511.48 1.7Femi AweSBSENM Catherine WalkerRadley/Oxford Brookes Uni11.3811.38
100 U20M (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.66 1.9Alex MarshallPBU20M3Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone10.6410.64
210.70 1.9Joshua Oshunrinde U20M1Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone/Kent Schs10.6910.69
310.97 1.9Luke MoorePBU20M3Graham HedmanCambridge H/Loughborough Students10.9710.97
410.98 1.9Anton BachorskiSBU20M1Andy PoppletonTonbridge10.8910.89
511.10 1.9Reon Edwards U20M2 Herne Hill10.9210.92
611.26 1.9Connor NealPBU20M1James BridgeThanet AC11.2611.26
711.30 1.9Peter AkorPBU20M1 Cambridge H11.3011.30
811.61 1.9Nathan Isaac U20M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone11.4211.27
100 U20M h1 (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.77w2.2Alex MarshallSBU20M3Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone10.6410.64
211.16w2.2Luke MoorePBU20M3Graham HedmanCambridge H/Loughborough Students10.9710.97
311.21w2.2Reon Edwards U20M2 Herne Hill10.9210.92
411.45w2.2Peter AkorPBU20M1 Cambridge H11.3011.30
511.49w2.2Rory KuypersSBU20M2 Medway & Maidstone11.4711.12
611.79w2.2George SmithPBU20M1Andy PoppletonTonbridge11.6711.67
713.02w2.2Tobi AkioyePBU20M1 Tonbridge13.0213.02
100 U20M h2 (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.80 0.1Joshua Oshunrinde U20M1Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone/Kent Schs10.6910.69
211.08 0.1Anton BachorskiSBU20M1Andy PoppletonTonbridge10.8910.89
311.33 0.1Connor Neal U20M1James BridgeThanet AC11.2611.26
411.42 0.1Nathan IsaacSBU20M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone11.4211.27
511.71 0.1LJ WrightPBU20M1Ian DibbensBlackheath & Bromley11.7111.71
611.78 0.1Iyioluwa Adesan U20M3 Cambridge H11.311.3
711.85 0.1Konrad FarrallPBU20M2James BridgeThanet AC11.8511.85
100 U17M (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.99 1.7Zac NwogwugwuPBU17M1Andy PoppletonTonbridge10.9910.99
211.23 1.7Jake GoodmanPBU17M2 Invicta East Kent11.1011.10
311.33 1.7Reece NelsonPBU17M2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley11.3311.33
411.46 1.7Trey McPhersonPBU17M2Gary CaponDartford H11.4611.46
511.56 1.7Fortune Adah-JahsSBU17M1 Bexley11.5311.4
611.56 1.7Michael UzoziePBU17M1 Dartford H11.4811.48
-DNS  Prince Mulamba U17M1 Cambridge H11.3511.3
-DNS  Matthew Kinsambwe U17M1Liz SlaterBexley11.4511.45
100 U17M h1 (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.35 0.2Prince MulambaSBU17M1 Cambridge H11.3511.3
211.36 0.2Reece NelsonPBU17M2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley11.3311.33
311.45 0.2Matthew KinsambwePBU17M1Liz SlaterBexley11.4511.45
411.53 0.2Fortune Adah-JahsSBU17M1 Bexley11.5311.4
511.65 0.2Alexander MilliganPBU17M2 Tonbridge11.611.6
611.78 0.2Dan PedroPBU17M1 Kent Schs11.7811.78
712.23 0.2Harrison ScottSBU17M1 Swale Combined12.2312.2
812.39 0.2Oliver GregorySBU17M1 Folkestone12.3912.18
100 U17M h2 (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.10 0.2Jake GoodmanPBU17M2 Invicta East Kent11.1011.10
211.14 0.2Zac Nwogwugwu U17M1Andy PoppletonTonbridge10.9910.99
311.48 0.2Michael UzoziePBU17M1 Dartford H11.4811.48
411.58 0.2Trey McPhersonPBU17M2Gary CaponDartford H11.4611.46
512.06 0.2James ButcherSBU17M2 Medway & Maidstone12.0611.98
612.07 0.2Joe LowesSBU17M1 Thanet AC12.0712.0
712.11 0.2Adrian XiminesPBU17M1 Kent12.1112.11
812.83 0.2Tammo FoadSBU17M2 Livingston12.8312.7
100 U15M (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.60 1.1Dante LegisterPBU15M1 Cambridge H11.4811.48
211.87 1.1Ridwaan AhmedPBU15M2John GatesBexley11.8711.87
311.97 1.1Shaquille Fernadez-FolkesPBU15M2 Cambridge H11.9711.97
412.00 1.1Mubarrak SalihPBU15M1 Cambridge H12.0012.00
512.11 1.1Dylan PurtonPBU15M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone12.0812.08
612.12 1.1Jason AdeogunPBU15M1 Bexley12.112.1
712.36 1.1Alexander Gray U15M2 Paddock Wood12.1912.19
812.40 1.1Kieran Isaac U15M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone12.2212.22
100 U15M s1 (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.57 0.2Dante LegisterPBU15M1 Cambridge H11.4811.48
211.99 0.2Shaquille Fernadez-FolkesPBU15M2 Cambridge H11.9711.97
312.08 0.2Dylan PurtonPBU15M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone12.0812.08
412.15 0.2Mubarrak Salih U15M1 Cambridge H12.0012.00
512.26 0.2Kieran OnyangoPBU15M2 Cambridge H12.2612.26
612.30 0.2Osagie Imanswuomo U15M2 Cambridge H12.1312.13
712.61 0.2Temiloluwa AbiolaPBU15M2 Cambridge H12.212.2
812.72 0.2Javan GordonSBU15M1 Bexley12.612.6
100 U15M s2 (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.91 1.0Ridwaan AhmedPBU15M2John GatesBexley11.8711.87
212.14 1.0Jason AdeogunPBU15M1 Bexley12.112.1
312.22 1.0Kieran IsaacPBU15M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone12.2212.22
412.23 1.0Alexander Gray U15M2 Paddock Wood12.1912.19
512.35 1.0Andrew BullPBU15M2Peter Le RossignolAshford AC12.3512.35
612.54 1.0James BakerPBU15M2 Dartford H12.5412.54
712.54 1.0Jack Saxby U15M1 Ashford AC12.2012.20
812.76 1.0Daniel Hardy U15M1Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone12.6012.60
100 U15M h1 (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.48w2.8Dante LegisterPBU15M1 Cambridge H11.4811.48
212.00w2.8Shaquille Fernadez-FolkesPBU15M2 Cambridge H11.9711.97
312.13w2.8Osagie ImanswuomoPBU15M2 Cambridge H12.1312.13
412.15w2.8Dylan PurtonPBU15M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone12.0812.08
512.20w2.8Jack SaxbyPBU15M1 Ashford AC12.2012.20
612.63w2.8James BakerPBU15M2 Dartford H12.5412.54
713.38w2.8Luke PriorSBU15M1Peter Le RossignolAshford AC13.3813.2
100 U15M h2 (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.46 0.4Jason Adeogun U15M1 Bexley12.112.1
212.62 0.4Alexander Gray U15M2 Paddock Wood12.1912.19
312.98 0.4Daniel Hardy U15M1Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone12.6012.60
413.20 0.4Jack DoubtfirePBU15M2 Folkestone12.8912.89
513.22 0.4Tyler ChristiePBU15M2 Ashford AC13.2213.22
613.64 0.4Aidan Collins U15M1 Tonbridge13.313.3
100 U15M h3 (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.37 0.0Ridwaan Ahmed U15M2John GatesBexley11.8711.87
212.52 0.0Kieran Isaac U15M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone12.2212.22
312.92 0.0Andrew BullPBU15M2Peter Le RossignolAshford AC12.3512.35
413.02 0.0Javan Gordon U15M1 Bexley12.612.6
513.36 0.0Dayo SijuadeSBU15M1 Cambridge H13.3613.1
613.93 0.0Jerzy KrzyszkaPBU15M1 Folkestone13.9313.93
100 U15M h4 (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.79 -1.0Kieran Onyango U15M2 Cambridge H12.2612.26
213.33 -1.0Temiloluwa Abiola U15M2 Cambridge H12.212.2
313.36 -1.0Mubarrak Salih U15M1 Cambridge H12.0012.00
414.11 -1.0Oliver BrookePBU15M1 Tonbridge14.1114.11
514.83 -1.0Emmanuel Virginie U15M1 Folkestone14.4413.28
100 SM P (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.81w2.3Faye Olszowka T20/F20PBU20W Christopher HarrisBexley12.8112.81
213.22w2.3Conrad DavisSBSENM  Bexley13.2212.66
316.27w2.3Sebastian BrooksSBU20M  Tonbridge16.2715.38
100 SW (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.92 1.1Doyin AderintoSBSENW Mark LancasterCambridge H12.7412.7
213.14 1.1Jessica MurphySBSENW David HullTonbridge12.912.68
313.26 1.1Derin AderintoSBSENW  Cambridge H12.9612.9
413.65 1.1Kirstie TaylorSBV40W  Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets13.6112.4
514.24 1.1Shamariah Notice SENW  Kent13.913.78
617.46 1.1Lyn Sole V55W James BridgeThanet AC/Southern Counties Vets16.7116.31
100 U20W (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.09 -0.9Ellie Turner U20W3Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone/Canterbury Christ Church/Harrow12.0111.79
212.52 -0.9Eloise HarveyPBU20W2Trevor BentDartford H12.5212.52
312.65 -0.9Yetunde MongoPBU20W1 Ashford AC12.5712.57
412.92 -0.9Katia Cienciala U20W1Ian DibbensBlackheath & Bromley12.7112.57
513.10 -0.9Tami BrownPBU20W2 S Factor13.0113.01
613.26 -0.9Zara EdeleanuSBU20W1Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone13.1713.17
713.74 -0.9Rebecca Abegunde-Williams U20W1 Bexley13.2913.29
-DNS  Shiann Brock-Walters U20W1Mark LancasterCambridge H13.1312.3
100 U20W h1 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.02 0.8Ellie TurnerSBU20W3Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone/Canterbury Christ Church/Harrow12.0111.79
212.52 0.8Eloise HarveyPBU20W2Trevor BentDartford H12.5212.52
312.57 0.8Yetunde MongoPBU20W1 Ashford AC12.5712.57
413.17 0.8Zara EdeleanuPBU20W1Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone13.1713.17
513.29 0.8Rebecca Abegunde-WilliamsPBU20W1 Bexley13.2913.29
100 U20W h2 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.81 1.8Katia CiencialaSBU20W1Ian DibbensBlackheath & Bromley12.7112.57
213.01 1.8Tami BrownPBU20W2 S Factor13.0113.01
313.13 1.8Shiann Brock-WaltersSBU20W1Mark LancasterCambridge H13.1312.3
413.65 1.8Rachel YeldhamSBU20W2Ian DibbensBlackheath & Bromley13.6513.19
100 U17W h1 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.16 1.7Kaliyah YoungPBU17W2Clarence CallenderDartford H12.0412.04
212.41 1.7Marian OwusuwaahPBU17W1 Cambridge H12.4012.40
312.59 1.7Tianna HaynesPBU17W1 Blackheath & Bromley12.4612.46
413.07 1.7Melody EbohPBU17W1 Bexley13.0413.04
513.18 1.7Isabella FassnidgeSBU17W1Andy PoppletonTonbridge13.1113.0
613.52 1.7Freya JurySBU17W1Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined13.5213.49
713.95 1.7Kaliyah LaceySBU17W1Andy PoppletonTonbridge13.9513.6
100 U17W h2 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.28 1.2Zsiriah ThomasPBU17W2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley12.2812.28
212.30 1.2Sileena FarrellPBU17W1 Dartford H12.3012.30
313.14 1.2Bronwyn YeandlePBU17W1 Ashford AC13.0913.09
413.29 1.2Imogen DavisPBU17W1Derek LawsAshford AC13.2913.29
513.40 1.2Emily FrimpongSBU17W1John GatesBexley13.4013.31
613.47 1.2Jessica BoothPBU17W1James BridgeThanet AC13.4713.47
713.48 1.2Emma Adeyemi U17W1 Bexley13.1613.16
813.92 1.2Gabrielle Oguntuga U17W1 Ashford AC13.7613.76
100 U17W h3 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.04 0.0Kaliyah YoungPBU17W2Clarence CallenderDartford H12.0412.04
212.40 0.0Marian OwusuwaahPBU17W1 Cambridge H12.4012.40
312.46 0.0Sileena FarrellPBU17W1 Dartford H12.3012.30
412.64 0.0Tianna HaynesPBU17W1 Blackheath & Bromley12.4612.46
513.04 0.0Melody EbohPBU17W1 Bexley13.0413.04
613.13 0.0Isabella FassnidgeSBU17W1Andy PoppletonTonbridge13.1113.0
713.18 0.0Bronwyn YeandlePBU17W1 Ashford AC13.0913.09
-DQ  Zsiriah Thomas U17W2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley12.2812.28
100 U15W (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.72w2.2Princess AsemotaPBU15W1 Medway & Maidstone12.712.7
212.90w2.2Shawanna WilliamsPBU15W1Kenyouth (Kenny) WaltersCambridge H12.712.7
313.07w2.2Chichi CooperPBU15W2Kenyouth (Kenny) WaltersCambridge H12.9412.94
413.15w2.2Shenae ReidPBU15W2 S Factor12.8812.88
513.18w2.2Libby Turbutt U15W2Derek LawsAshford AC13.0413.04
613.20w2.2Sophie KerrSBU15W2 Blackheath & Bromley13.0412.86
713.28w2.2Timileyin OlowofoyekuPBU15W2 Dartford H13.2813.28
813.30w2.2Emily KerrSBU15W2 Blackheath & Bromley13.0512.59
100 U15W s1 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.74w2.2Princess AsemotaPBU15W1 Medway & Maidstone12.712.7
213.14w2.2Sophie KerrSBU15W2 Blackheath & Bromley13.0412.86
313.43w2.2Lucy TallonPBU15W1Mark WoodsTonbridge13.1813.18
413.91w2.2Strel Krystal TukalaPBU15W1 Cambridge H13.5713.57
513.93w2.2Issy ThornPBU15W2Chris HogwoodTonbridge13.9313.93
614.04w2.2Chloe SalterPBU15W2David SpavinsDartford H13.9813.98
714.10w2.2Caitlin TaylorPBU15W1 Folkestone13.8713.87
-DNS  Ayomi Akande U15W1 Cambridge H14.7014.70
100 U15W s2 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.91w2.1Shawanna WilliamsPBU15W1Kenyouth (Kenny) WaltersCambridge H12.712.7
213.15w2.1Chichi CooperPBU15W2Kenyouth (Kenny) WaltersCambridge H12.9412.94
313.16w2.1Shenae ReidPBU15W2 S Factor12.8812.88
413.77w2.1Grace JakemanPBU15W2 Thanet AC13.6313.63
513.78w2.1Mia FranklinPBU15W2 Medway & Maidstone13.7813.78
614.09w2.1Amelie RabbidgePBU15W1 Tonbridge14.0214.02
714.10w2.1Cheyanne BaptistePBU15W2 Cambridge H14.1014.10
814.58w2.1Nadia Sadler-ReevesSBU15W1Derek LawsAshford AC14.3414.34
100 U15W s3 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.05 1.5Emily KerrSBU15W2 Blackheath & Bromley13.0512.59
213.26 1.5Libby Turbutt U15W2Derek LawsAshford AC13.0413.04
313.30 1.5Timileyin OlowofoyekuPBU15W2 Dartford H13.2813.28
413.49 1.5Olivia RabinPBU15W2 S Factor13.4513.45
513.62 1.5Scarlet Thomas-WrightSBU15W2 Invicta East Kent13.4613.4
613.97 1.5Amirat Mohammed-HassanPBU15W2 Cambridge H13.7913.79
714.19 1.5Naomi Parrott U15W2 Ashford AC14.014.0
-DNS  Amelia Williams U15W2Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined13.8613.86
100 U15W h1 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.21 0.0Emily KerrSBU15W2 Blackheath & Bromley13.0512.59
213.40 0.0Timileyin OlowofoyekuPBU15W2 Dartford H13.2813.28
314.01 0.0Amelia Williams U15W2Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined13.8613.86
414.02 0.0Amelie RabbidgePBU15W1 Tonbridge14.0214.02
514.05 0.0Issy ThornPBU15W2Chris HogwoodTonbridge13.9313.93
614.18 0.0Cheyanne BaptistePBU15W2 Cambridge H14.1014.10
714.59 0.0Libby PritchardPBU15W2 Thanet AC14.5914.59
100 U15W h2 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.87w2.2Shawanna WilliamsPBU15W1Kenyouth (Kenny) WaltersCambridge H12.712.7
212.94w2.2Chichi CooperPBU15W2Kenyouth (Kenny) WaltersCambridge H12.9412.94
313.04w2.2Sophie KerrSBU15W2 Blackheath & Bromley13.0412.86
413.45w2.2Olivia RabinPBU15W2 S Factor13.4513.45
513.90w2.2Amirat Mohammed-HassanPBU15W2 Cambridge H13.7913.79
614.03w2.2Naomi ParrottPBU15W2 Ashford AC14.014.0
714.31w2.2Asha LaceyPBU15W2Andy PoppletonTonbridge14.3114.31
100 U15W h3 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.99 1.0Princess AsemotaPBU15W1 Medway & Maidstone12.712.7
213.06 1.0Shenae ReidPBU15W2 S Factor12.8812.88
313.91 1.0Mia FranklinPBU15W2 Medway & Maidstone13.7813.78
414.70 1.0Ayomi AkandePBU15W1 Cambridge H14.7014.70
514.74 1.0Sara MahfouzPBU15W1 Cambridge H14.7414.74
614.80 1.0Elizabeth Ositelu U15W1 Paddock Wood14.5514.55
100 U15W h4 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.04 1.7Libby TurbuttPBU15W2Derek LawsAshford AC13.0413.04
213.30 1.7Lucy TallonPBU15W1Mark WoodsTonbridge13.1813.18
313.63 1.7Grace JakemanPBU15W2 Thanet AC13.6313.63
413.87 1.7Caitlin TaylorPBU15W1 Folkestone13.8713.87
514.51 1.7Abigail BabalolaPBU15W1 Cambridge H14.1814.18
614.63 1.7Phebe FosterPBU15W2 Tonbridge14.6314.63
714.66 1.7Grace DixonPBU15W1 Folkestone14.6614.66
100 U15W h5 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.57 0.8Strel Krystal TukalaPBU15W1 Cambridge H13.5713.57
213.73 0.8Scarlet Thomas-WrightSBU15W2 Invicta East Kent13.4613.4
313.98 0.8Chloe SalterPBU15W2David SpavinsDartford H13.9813.98
414.34 0.8Nadia Sadler-ReevesPBU15W1Derek LawsAshford AC14.3414.34
514.51 0.8Cerys DanielsPBU15W1Barry FergusonCambridge H14.5114.51
615.18 0.8Sophia BakerPBU15W2 Thanet AC15.1815.18
 
200 SW (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.79 1.4Rachel DickensSBSENW Roy DickensBlackheath & Bromley/Reading Uni24.7924.27
227.86 1.4Emma-Louise Wagstaff SENW Tony LettKent27.6326.3
328.81 1.4Doyin AderintoSBSENW Mark LancasterCambridge H28.8127.15
429.24 1.4Derin AderintoSBSENW  Cambridge H29.2428.68
529.29 1.4Kirstie Taylor V40W  Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets28.8425.83
630.17 1.4Shamariah NoticeSBSENW  Kent29.628.70
730.41 1.4Katie Scoones U23W Richard ScoonesSwale Combined30.3430.34
200 U20W (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.62 1.3Chanelle ColePBU20W1Gary CaponDartford H25.6225.62
225.84 1.3Lucy HopePBU20W3Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone/East Anglia Uni25.8425.84
326.23 1.3Ornella AdjadiPBU20W1 S Factor26.2326.23
426.39 1.3Asha Root U20W2 Tonbridge26.0325.43
526.95 1.3Faye Olszowka T20/F20PBU20W3Christopher HarrisBexley26.9526.95
627.25 1.3Zara EdeleanuSBU20W1Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone27.2527.09
727.68 1.3Tami Brown U20W2 S Factor27.6026.8
828.02 1.3Faith CoxSBU20W2 Ashford AC28.0227.1
200 U20W h1 (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.74 0.4Asha Root U20W2 Tonbridge26.0325.43
226.94 0.4Ornella Adjadi U20W1 S Factor26.2326.23
327.60 0.4Tami BrownSBU20W2 S Factor27.6026.8
428.31 0.4Faith CoxSBU20W2 Ashford AC28.0227.1
529.67 0.4Sapphire-Chyna Elliott U20W2 Cambridge H29.2529.25
200 U20W h2 (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.37 0.1Chanelle ColePBU20W1Gary CaponDartford H25.6225.62
226.69 0.1Lucy Hope U20W3Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone/East Anglia Uni25.8425.84
327.65 0.1Faye Olszowka T20/F20 U20W3Christopher HarrisBexley26.9526.95
428.04 0.1Zara Edeleanu U20W1Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone27.2527.09
Page: 1 2 3 4