Kent County Championships
Ashford
11-12 May 19

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM (11 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:04.12Lucas Taylor-CostinPBU23M Jason MarchantDartford H/Warwick Uni4:04.124:04.12
24:08.47Marley GoddenPBU23M  Medway & Maidstone4:03.114:03.11
1500 U20M (11 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:00.93Ted Higgins U20M1Denise PeeneyBexley3:58.523:58.52
24:02.41Harrison TremainPBU20M2Stella BanduAshford AC4:01.314:01.31
34:03.00Charlie Brisley U20M1James McNeillInvicta East Kent4:00.74:00.7
44:03.61Adam WoodPBU20M1Stella BanduAshford AC4:02.174:02.17
54:17.86Matthew Francis U20M1Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley4:01.944:00.58
64:38.95Benjamin TynanSBU20M1 Cambridge H4:38.954:37.5
74:45.42Ronnie Stowell U20M1Denise PeeneyBexley4:35.144:22.49
1500 U17M (11 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:08.76Oliver Bright U17M2Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley3:55.513:55.51
24:11.10Fraser Gordon U17M2Peter MasonTonbridge4:04.284:04.28
34:14.38Louis SmallPBU17M1 Ashford AC4:02.454:02.45
44:16.29Samuel ReardonPBU17M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley4:10.794:10.79
54:16.44Fin CrollPBU17M1Helen CohenTonbridge4:16.444:16.44
64:16.71Jack SmallPBU17M1 Ashford AC4:12.234:12.23
74:20.26Jalen PoplePBU17M1 Bexley4:15.24:15.2
84:23.34Tom BrashPBU17M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley4:14.034:14.03
94:29.92Max Behrens U17M1 Ashford AC4:28.724:28.72
104:30.29Ethan GearPBU17M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:24.64:24.6
114:35.46Daniel MoultonPBU17M1Jason MarchantDartford H4:35.464:35.46
124:39.86Louis WoodsSBU17M1 Cambridge H4:28.34:28.3
135:17.45Christopher ArcherPBU17M1 Dartford H5:17.455:17.45
1500 U15M (11 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:23.91Jamie Keir U15M2James RobertsInvicta East Kent4:13.364:13.36
24:32.75Thomas Hutton U15M2 Invicta East Kent4:30.14:30.1
34:33.00Oliver HornePBU15M2 MedwayTri4:33.004:33.00
44:35.70George HopkinsPBU15M1 Tonbridge4:33.474:33.47
54:38.15Luke FentonPBU15M2Jason MarchantDartford H4:36.24:36.2
64:38.18Hayden GearPBU15M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:33.344:33.34
74:38.97George ShawPBU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley4:37.804:37.80
84:50.15Jamie MacDonald U15M2 Tonbridge4:49.34:49.3
94:51.81Huxley CrushPBU15M2 Tonbridge/Judd School4:47.14:47.1
104:56.80Miles BrierleyPBU15M2 Dartford H4:53.574:53.57
114:59.65Gervace Card U15M1 Cambridge H4:50.24:50.2
125:01.16Edward BestPBU15M2 Dartford H5:01.165:01.16
135:01.30Sam BreedPBU15M1 Tonbridge4:58.414:58.41
145:08.96Samuel FerreyraPBU15M1 Dartford H4:57.64:57.6
155:15.25David Barclay U15M1 Tonbridge5:00.085:00.08
165:18.81Samuel LloydPBU15M1 Dartford H5:18.815:18.81