Kent County Championships
Ashford
11-12 May 19

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:23.91Jamie Keir U15M2James RobertsInvicta East Kent4:13.364:13.36
24:32.75Thomas Hutton U15M2 Invicta East Kent4:30.14:30.1
34:33.00Oliver HornePBU15M2 MedwayTri4:33.004:33.00
44:35.70George HopkinsPBU15M1 Tonbridge4:33.474:33.47
54:38.15Luke FentonPBU15M2Jason MarchantDartford H4:36.24:36.2
64:38.18Hayden GearPBU15M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:33.344:33.34
74:38.97George ShawPBU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley4:37.804:37.80
84:50.15Jamie MacDonaldPBU15M2 Tonbridge4:49.34:49.3
94:51.81Huxley CrushPBU15M2 Tonbridge/Judd School4:47.14:47.1
104:56.80Miles BrierleyPBU15M2 Dartford H4:53.574:53.57
114:59.65Gervace Card U15M1 Cambridge H4:50.24:50.2
125:01.16Edward BestPBU15M2 Dartford H5:01.165:01.16
135:01.30Sam BreedPBU15M1 Tonbridge4:58.414:58.41
145:08.96Samuel FerreyraPBU15M1 Dartford H4:57.64:57.6
155:15.25David Barclay U15M1 Tonbridge5:00.085:00.08
165:18.81Samuel LloydPBU15M1 Dartford H5:18.815:18.81
1500 SW (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:36.62Chloe SharpSBU23W  Central Park4:25.834:25.83
24:46.64Clare ElmsSBV55W  Dulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans/Kent4:46.644:31.87
35:11.48Lucy MarlowSBSENW  Cambridge H/Achilles5:11.484:33.45
1500 U20W (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:39.85Alexandra Millard U20W1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent4:29.584:29.58
24:49.21Lara AtkinsonSBU20W2Mark NewellCambridge H4:49.214:39.43
34:57.83Lucy ElmsSBU20W3 Dulwich/Birmingham Uni4:57.834:57.58
45:00.68Imogen AmosPBU20W1 Invicta East Kent5:00.685:00.68
55:20.30Louise FlynnSBU20W1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent5:20.305:13.35
1500 U17W (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:40.10Katie GoodgePBU17W2 Tonbridge4:40.104:40.10
24:50.62Ailbhe BarnesPBU17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:47.44:47.4
35:03.23Elisha RogerPBU17W1 Ashford AC4:56.734:56.73
45:28.15Rachel AndersonPBU17W1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone5:28.155:28.15
1500 U15W (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.66Hannah ClarkPBU15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:44.664:44.66
24:45.49Amy-Jayne GoodhandPBU15W2 Thanet RR4:45.494:45.49
34:52.27Anna PalmerPBU15W2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:52.274:52.27
45:00.67Teigan SullivanSBU15W2James RobertsInvicta East Kent5:00.674:58.96
55:05.23Chiani-Rae GarlandPBU15W1 Bexley4:56.684:56.68
65:05.97Sophie SlackPBU15W1 Tonbridge5:05.975:05.97
75:13.18Ella WebbPBU15W2 Medway Phoenix5:13.185:13.18
85:15.10Abigail RoydenPBU15W1Sarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone5:15.105:15.10
95:35.70Millie KnightleyPBU15W2 Invicta East Kent5:35.705:35.70
105:37.60Ella McintyrePBU15W1 Tonbridge5:34.15:34.1
115:40.20Jess RaynerPBU15W1 Paddock Wood5:40.205:40.20
125:41.87Amelie WillarsPBU15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:39.535:39.53
135:45.61Tallulah ButcherPBU15W2 Invicta East Kent5:45.615:45.61
146:04.52Evie Ravenscroft U15W1 Cambridge H5:58.05:58.0