Kent County Championships
Ashford
11-12 May 19

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SW (11 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.53Kathryn SuttonSBSENW Gerald PatrickDartford H/Bath Uni/Thames Valley2:12.012:09.87
22:14.92Chloe SharpSBU23W  Central Park2:14.432:11.33
32:18.76Briony WalshPBSENW  Ashford AC/Canterbury Christ Church2:18.072:18.07
42:26.24Annabel Carter SENW Bill FosterTonbridge/Loughborough Students2:23.92:17.35
52:37.18Rebecca HarrisSBSENW Christopher HarrisBexley2:37.182:36.08
62:46.37Bonnie Maugey U23W Jason MarchantDartford H2:45.412:31.74
800 U20W (11 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.96Alexandra Millard U20W1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent2:14.782:14.78
22:25.27Lara Atkinson U20W2Mark NewellCambridge H2:23.392:17.6
32:28.76Imogen AmosPBU20W1 Invicta East Kent2:28.762:28.76
42:33.62Louise FlynnPBU20W1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent2:33.622:33.62
800 U17W (11 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.22Maddison SawyerSBU17W1Mike BothaInvicta East Kent2:11.422:11.42
22:18.46Maisy RoseSBU17W2Jason MarchantDartford H2:14.712:14.71
32:26.12Billie Rouse U17W1Sarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone2:21.022:21.02
42:26.60Daniella HarperSBU17W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:22.582:22.58
52:34.67Rachel AndersonSBU17W1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:34.672:29.71
62:45.74Jildou Chappell U17W1 Invicta East Kent2:35.012:28.93
800 U15W (11 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.48Jenny Swandale U15W2 Thanet RR2:21.172:19.75
22:23.78Hannah ClarkPBU15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:22.212:19.40
32:24.67Chiani-Rae GarlandPBU15W1 Bexley2:16.662:16.66
42:25.33Faith MpassyPBU15W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:23.982:23.98
52:27.57Josephine BassettPBU15W1 Medway Phoenix2:20.662:17.68
62:29.74Olivia Breed U15W1 Tonbridge2:25.82:25.8
72:34.49Sophie Slack U15W1 Tonbridge2:31.852:31.85
82:35.25Cameron Kelly-Gordon U15W2 Blackheath & Bromley2:19.952:19.95
800 U15W h1 (11 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.55Faith Mpassy U15W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:23.982:23.98
22:32.40Sophie SlackPBU15W1 Tonbridge2:31.852:31.85
32:34.59Abigail RoydenSBU15W1Sarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone2:33.502:27.33
42:35.74Madeline Tynan U15W2 Cambridge H2:26.722:26.72
52:40.22Sofia-Plum MaherPBU15W1 Blackheath & Bromley2:35.002:35.00
62:40.66Lily CrossleyPBU15W1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:40.662:36.15
72:49.24Rhianna Munn U15W1 Sevenoaks2:48.72:48.7
82:49.96Isobel Tyler U15W2 Thanet RR2:45.482:45.48
92:55.35Aida Butler-Thiam U15W2 S Factor2:55.22:55.2
800 U15W h2 (11 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.35Jenny Swandale U15W2 Thanet RR2:21.172:19.75
22:23.86Chiani-Rae GarlandPBU15W1 Bexley2:16.662:16.66
32:25.78Josephine BassettPBU15W1 Medway Phoenix2:20.662:17.68
42:31.22Sarah MitchellPBU15W2 Medway & Maidstone2:30.822:30.82
52:34.17Olivia Wauters U15W2 Blackheath & Bromley2:27.92:27.9
62:39.83Annabel YoungPBU15W2 Medway & Maidstone2:39.832:28.20
72:47.86Amelie WillarsPBU15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:41.752:41.75
83:00.61Isabelle BridgemanPBU15W1 Tonbridge3:00.613:00.61
800 U15W h3 (11 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.18Hannah ClarkPBU15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:22.212:19.40
22:25.61Cameron Kelly-Gordon U15W2 Blackheath & Bromley2:19.952:19.95
32:25.89Olivia BreedPBU15W1 Tonbridge2:25.82:25.8
42:32.40Amelia MiddletonPBU15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:28.502:28.50
52:33.03Gabriella Martin U15W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:28.32:20.62
62:36.46Emma Ryan U15W2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:30.732:23.62
72:45.92Lauren BowenPBU15W2 Dartford H2:41.32:41.3
83:08.76Hannah Saldin U15W1 Cambridge H2:57.92:57.9