Kent County Combined Events Championships (inc Masters Championships)
Erith
14-15 Sep 19
75 100 150 200 400 800 1200 1500 5000 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 80HW40
80HW50 100HU17M 100HW 110H 110HU20M 300HM60 400H 400HM50 HJ PV LJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K
SP3K SP2.72K DT2K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1K DT0.75K HT7.26K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600
JT500 JT400 PenU15M PenU15W HepW HepU17W OctU17M Dec DecU20M 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
75 U13W (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.21 0.0Miriam Adebayo U13W2 Bexley10.210.2
210.24 0.0Harriet MedlenPBU13W2 Tonbridge10.2410.24
310.36 0.0Sokipreye AppolosPBU13W2 Bexley10.2110.21
410.58 0.0Abi Parkington U13W2 Ashford AC10.510.5
510.59 0.0Faith AssahPBU13W2 Cambridge H10.4910.49
610.59 0.0Evie Cameron U13W2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone10.410.3
710.66 0.0Atida Kusotera U13W2 Invicta East Kent10.5210.52
810.75 0.0Nuriah Orhurhu U13W1 Cambridge H10.6210.62
75 U13W s1 (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.24 1.9Sokipreye AppolosPBU13W2 Bexley10.2110.21
210.34 1.9Harriet Medlen U13W2 Tonbridge10.2410.24
310.49 1.9Faith AssahPBU13W2 Cambridge H10.4910.49
410.73 1.9Nuriah Orhurhu U13W1 Cambridge H10.6210.62
510.75 1.9Elicia LaceyPBU13W1Andy PoppletonTonbridge10.6810.68
610.98 1.9Rosie ChandlerPBU13W2 Bexley10.8910.89
711.03 1.9Flora Saunders U13W2 Tonbridge10.8610.86
811.18 1.9Maisy Aherne U13W2 Sevenoaks11.0411.04
75 U13W s2 (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.21 -1.3Miriam Adebayo U13W2 Bexley10.210.2
210.59 -1.3Abi Parkington U13W2 Ashford AC10.510.5
310.63 -1.3Evie Cameron U13W2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone10.410.3
410.70 -1.3Atida Kusotera U13W2 Invicta East Kent10.5210.52
510.88 -1.3Eve SeeryPBU13W2 Thanet AC10.7310.73
610.92 -1.3Illaria Dollimore U13W2 Tonbridge10.7610.76
710.96 -1.3Heather Beet U13W2 Bexley10.8610.86
811.18 -1.3Emily Cananur U13W2 Invicta East Kent10.9510.95
75 U13W h1 (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.52 1.6Atida KusoteraPBU13W2 Invicta East Kent10.5210.52
210.58 1.6Evie Cameron U13W2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone10.410.3
310.62 1.6Nuriah OrhurhuPBU13W1 Cambridge H10.6210.62
410.68 1.6Elicia LaceyPBU13W1Andy PoppletonTonbridge10.6810.68
410.73 1.6Eve SeeryPBU13W2 Thanet AC10.7310.73
610.76 1.6Illaria DollimorePBU13W2 Tonbridge10.7610.76
711.18 1.6Esme HarrisonPBU13W2 Tonbridge11.1811.18
75 U13W h2 (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.31 1.8Miriam Adebayo U13W2 Bexley10.210.2
210.36 1.8Harriet Medlen U13W2 Tonbridge10.2410.24
310.97 1.8Flora Saunders U13W2 Tonbridge10.8610.86
411.04 1.8Maisy AhernePBU13W2 Sevenoaks11.0411.04
511.07 1.8Evie Dixon U13W1 Tonbridge11.011.0
611.25 1.8Isabella Amartey U13W1 Ashford AC11.211.2
711.31 1.8Orla Stanczyk U13W2 Cambridge H11.2611.26
75 U13W h3 (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.21 1.8Sokipreye AppolosPBU13W2 Bexley10.2110.21
210.89 1.8Rosie ChandlerPBU13W2 Bexley10.8910.89
310.92 1.8Heather Beet U13W2 Bexley10.8610.86
411.29 1.8Neve BachelorPBU13W2 Tonbridge11.2911.29
511.45 1.8Isobel Walwyn U13W2 Bexley11.111.1
611.47 1.8Sophie Ansell U13W1 Bexley11.4011.40
75 U13W h4 (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.62 -0.4Faith AssahPBU13W2 Cambridge H10.4910.49
210.67 -0.4Abi Parkington U13W2 Ashford AC10.510.5
310.95 -0.4Emily CananurPBU13W2 Invicta East Kent10.9510.95
411.34 -0.4Hannah Galligan U13W2 Sevenoaks11.011.0
511.64 -0.4Shaniya Anderson U13W1 Invicta East Kent11.511.5
612.03 -0.4Danielle OlaoyePBU13W1 Tonbridge12.0312.03
 
100 SM (14 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D11.02 0.8Ethan AkanniSBU23M Jerzy MaciukiewiczBexley/Loughborough Students11.0210.93
D11.25 0.8Harry KendallSBSENM Mike CordenTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni11.2511.09
D11.26 0.8Jack PhippsPBSENM Nick PhippsBirchfield H/Loughborough Students11.2611.26
D11.46 0.8Lewis Church SENM David HullTonbridge11.4311.43
D11.97 0.8Brandon SikityPBU20M  Cambridge H11.9711.97
D12.00 0.8Scott Ram U23M  Amber Valley & Erewash/Notts11.6711.67
D12.03 0.8Alexander Hookway SENM Mark HookwayTonbridge11.9511.95
D12.55 0.8Luke WilliamsSBSENM Derek LawsAshford AC/Oxford Uni/Havering12.5512.15
100 U13M (14 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.63 -0.8Debare AladePBU13M2 Kent Schs12.6312.63
212.66 -0.8Joshua Thomas-WrightPBU13M2 Invicta East Kent12.6612.66
312.90 -0.8Joe Stone U13M2Leslie StonePaddock Wood12.8812.88
412.99 -0.8Daniel ShoyoyePBU13M2 Medway & Maidstone12.9912.99
513.31 -0.8James Beecroft U13M1 Sevenoaks12.712.7
613.77 -0.8Ty Cooper U13M2 Dartford H13.413.4
713.81 -0.8Cameron Isaac U13M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone13.6213.62
814.06 -0.8Cheyne West U13M2 Medway Phoenix13.5013.50
100 U13M h1 (14 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.90 -1.0James Beecroft U13M1 Sevenoaks12.712.7
213.50 -1.0Cheyne WestPBU13M2 Medway Phoenix13.5013.50
313.62 -1.0Cameron IsaacPBU13M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone13.6213.62
413.85 -1.0Thomas Daly U13M2Chris HogwoodTonbridge13.3913.39
514.03 -1.0Andrew Nikoro U13M2 Blackheath & Bromley13.6313.63
614.09 -1.0Samuel FajuyigbePBU13M2 Bexley14.0914.09
714.87 -1.0Kristian Elphick-Mutru U13M2 Sevenoaks14.314.26
100 U13M h2 (14 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.98 -0.2Joshua Thomas-Wright U13M2 Invicta East Kent12.6612.66
213.20 -0.2Daniel Shoyoye U13M2 Medway & Maidstone12.9912.99
313.75 -0.2Ty Cooper U13M2 Dartford H13.413.4
413.98 -0.2James Lawson U13M2 Blackheath & Bromley13.913.9
514.06 -0.2Stanley CookPBU13M2 Medway & Maidstone14.0614.06
614.14 -0.2Jan Lousberg U13M1 Tonbridge13.6613.66
714.83 -0.2Shing Hei Hang U13M2 Blackheath & Bromley14.514.5
100 U13M h3 (14 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.73 -2.0Debare AladePBU13M2 Kent Schs12.6312.63
213.02 -2.0Joe Stone U13M2Leslie StonePaddock Wood12.8812.88
313.91 -2.0Max Clark U13M2 Tonbridge13.6213.62
414.05 -2.0Zac Dixon U13M2 Tonbridge13.6313.63
514.30 -2.0Tom Walker U13M2Chris HogwoodTonbridge13.5913.59
614.30 -2.0Daniel Culver U13M2 Medway & Maidstone14.0614.06
714.75 -2.0Justin TabiPBU13M2 Kent Schs14.7514.75
100 M40 (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.65 -0.2Richard BrooksPBV45M7 Met Police/Dartford H12.6512.65
213.29 -0.2John Foster V45M10 Medway & Maidstone13.2313.23
313.35 -0.2Michael PapePBV45M10 Cambridge H13.3513.35
100 M50 (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.67w3.1Wole Odele V50M5 Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets12.5212.45
213.22w3.1Leroy Richards V55M8 Kent13.1613.16
313.30w3.1Adrian DonnellyPBV50M1Andrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets13.3013.30
413.85w3.1Mark Woods V55M9 Paddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets13.0212.52
513.95w3.1Zachary RamsdenPBV50M4 Sevenoaks13.9513.95
614.51w3.1Trevor Crysell V50M3 Paddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets14.3314.1
714.53w3.1Terry GibbsSBV55M7 Dartford H14.5313.4
100 M60 (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.53 -0.2Tim Carter V65M7 Cambridge H/Veterans14.4612.7
224.01 -0.2Richard Pitcairn-KnowlesSBV85M27 Sevenoaks/Veterans24.0119.57
100 W50 (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.62 -1.7Wendy Masters V50W1 Bexley14.514.4
215.92 -1.7Helen BondPBV50W2 Tonbridge15.9215.92
316.51 -1.7Lyn Sole V55W9James BridgeThanet AC/Southern Counties Vets16.4716.31
 
150 U13W (14 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.12 -1.4Miriam Adebayo U13W2 Bexley19.919.9
220.18 -1.4Poppy Rowland-Hill U13W2Darren HattonThanet AC20.020.0
320.32 -1.4Sokipreye AppolosPBU13W2 Bexley20.3220.32
420.65 -1.4Evie Cameron U13W2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone20.520.5
521.25 -1.4Nuriah Orhurhu U13W1 Cambridge H21.0521.05
621.30 -1.4Atida Kusotera U13W2 Invicta East Kent20.320.3
150 U13W h1 (14 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.46 -1.5Miriam Adebayo U13W2 Bexley19.919.9
221.35 -1.5Nuriah Orhurhu U13W1 Cambridge H21.0521.05
321.50 -1.5Faith Assah U13W2 Cambridge H20.9820.98
423.08 -1.5Orla Stanczyk U13W2 Cambridge H22.2322.23
523.58 -1.5Violet Bing U13W2 Swale Combined23.123.1
150 U13W h2 (14 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.32 0.3Poppy Rowland-Hill U13W2Darren HattonThanet AC20.020.0
220.96 0.3Evie Cameron U13W2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone20.520.5
321.67 0.3Darcie MaplePBU13W2 Invicta East Kent21.6721.67
421.89 0.3Heather Beet U13W2 Bexley21.2421.24
150 U13W h3 (14 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.44 -1.4Sokipreye AppolosPBU13W2 Bexley20.3220.32
221.44 -1.4Atida Kusotera U13W2 Invicta East Kent20.320.3
321.58 -1.4Qi-Chi UkpaiPBU13W1Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent/Dorking & Mole Valley21.5821.58
422.23 -1.4Evie Dixon U13W1 Tonbridge21.2621.26
 
200 M40 (14 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.14 1.9Mark McAllister V45M8Iain PresnellTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets24.724.6
225.48 1.9Richard BrooksPBV45M7 Met Police/Dartford H25.4825.48
325.74 1.9Wole OdeleSBV50M15 Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets25.7425.60
427.00 1.9Mark Woods V55M19 Paddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets26.724.3
527.05 1.9Leroy RichardsPBV55M18 Kent27.0527.05
627.16 1.9Adrian DonnellyPBV50M11Andrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets27.1627.16
200 SW (14 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H27.96 1.8Claire CaponSBSENW Gerald PatrickDartford H/Police27.9626.49
H29.31 1.8Ayanna HenrySBU20W  Cambridge H29.3127.04
H32.30 1.8Helen Nyberg-Mitroi V40W Gary CaponDartford H/Sweden31.831.8
200 U17W (14 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H27.77 1.7Lucy Odell U17W2Sara MacDonald-GraySouthampton27.4727.47
H27.96 1.7Freya JuryPBU17W1Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined27.9627.96
H28.60 1.7Freya RidgePBU17W1 Tonbridge28.6028.60
H28.85 1.7Yasmin Sadler-ReevesPBU17W2Derek LawsAshford AC28.8528.85
H29.39 1.7Rebecca MitchellPBU17W1 Winchester29.3929.39
200 W40 (14 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
230.07 1.1Wendy MastersSBV50W11 Bexley30.0729.78
130.08 1.1Sarah Westrap V40W5 Tonbridge29.9329.93
333.72 1.1Nicola BuckwellPBV60W24 Tonbridge/Southern Counties Vets33.7233.72
436.07 1.1Lyn Sole V55W19James BridgeThanet AC/Southern Counties Vets35.7535.75
200 U13M (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.09 -0.5Joshua Thomas-WrightPBU13M2 Invicta East Kent26.0926.09
226.66 -0.5Joe Stone U13M2Leslie StonePaddock Wood26.1626.16
327.39 -0.5Thomas Daly U13M2Chris HogwoodTonbridge27.327.3
427.56 -0.5Rayhan Mourtada U13M2 Blackheath & Bromley27.227.2
528.08 -0.5Cheyne WestPBU13M2 Medway Phoenix27.5727.57
629.86 -0.5Daniel Shoyoye U13M2 Medway & Maidstone27.627.6
200 U13M h1 (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.51 0.3Thomas Daly U13M2Chris HogwoodTonbridge27.327.3
227.57 0.3Cheyne WestPBU13M2 Medway Phoenix27.5727.57
327.70 0.3Rayhan Mourtada U13M2 Blackheath & Bromley27.227.2
428.75 0.3Tom Walker U13M2Chris HogwoodTonbridge28.6128.61
532.15 0.3Ze Han Chen U13M2 Judd School31.931.9
200 U13M h2 (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.63 0.4Joe Stone U13M2Leslie StonePaddock Wood26.1626.16
226.69 0.4Joshua Thomas-Wright U13M2 Invicta East Kent26.0926.09
328.02 0.4Daniel Shoyoye U13M2 Medway & Maidstone27.627.6
429.27 0.4James Lawson U13M2 Blackheath & Bromley28.4428.44
534.23 0.4Thomas EdwardsPBU13M2 Kent Schs34.2334.23
 
400 SM (14 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D50.90  Harry KendallSBSENM Mike CordenTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni50.9049.15
D51.09  Lewis Church SENM David HullTonbridge50.9150.91
D52.64  Jack PhippsPBSENM Nick PhippsBirchfield H/Loughborough Students52.6452.64
D52.72  Ethan AkanniPBU23M Jerzy MaciukiewiczBexley/Loughborough Students52.7252.72
D53.14  Alexander Hookway SENM Mark HookwayTonbridge52.7152.47
D53.50  Scott Ram U23M  Amber Valley & Erewash/Notts52.7352.59
D58.99  Luke Williams SENM Derek LawsAshford AC/Oxford Uni/Havering56.3256.32
D65.57  Brandon SikityPBU20M  Cambridge H65.5765.57
400 U17M (14 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O69.83  Ethan SmithPBU17M1 Bexley69.8369.83
400 M40 (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.28  Richard Brooks V45M7 Met Police/Dartford H57.957.9
261.85  Dave Robinson V40M3 Serpentine61.359.69
366.99  Michael PapePBV45M10 Cambridge H66.9966.99
400 M50 (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.32  Wole Odele V50M5 Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets57.2756.73
262.48  Adrian Donnelly V50M1Andrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets61.7461.74
363.75  Zachary RamsdenPBV50M4 Sevenoaks63.7563.75
467.00  Trevor Crysell V50M3 Paddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets65.163.54
400 M60 (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
166.42  Tim Carter V65M7 Cambridge H/Veterans65.9860.0
400 M80 (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.45  Richard Pitcairn-KnowlesSBV85M7 Sevenoaks/Veterans2:05.4593.59
22:07.53  Ronald DenneySBV80M4 Sevenoaks2:07.5395.54
400 W40 (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
166.92  Nina Ridge V45W6 Tonbridge66.966.9
269.07  Lisa KnightSBV45W8 Tonbridge/Southern Counties Vets69.0767.61
400 W50 (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
173.54  Wendy Masters V50W1 Bexley71.169.1
 
800 X35 (14 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.00  Terry HawkeySBV35M1 Dartford H2:07.001:55.0
22:08.06  Stuart McNally V40M8Gerald PatrickDartford H2:06.102:05.80
32:16.60  Daniel Martin V35M1 Swale Combined2:16.212:16.21
42:39.57  Nina Ridge V45W11 Tonbridge2:36.02:36.0
800 U15M (14 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:20.12  Kai Prendergast U15M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone2:17.632:17.63
P2:29.20  Harrison LawtonPBU15M2 Invicta East Kent2:29.202:29.20
P2:33.64  Oliver BrookePBU15M1 Tonbridge2:33.642:33.64
P2:34.20  Alex StonePBU15M2Leslie StonePaddock Wood2:34.202:34.20
P2:43.95  Alex Stirzaker U15M2Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:36.962:36.96
800 U13M 1 (14 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.81  Jake GreenwoodPBU13M2 Central Park2:32.812:32.81
22:33.88  Hendri Verster U13M1 Blackheath & Bromley2:33.732:33.73
32:35.90  Henry GibsonPBU13M1 Medway & Maidstone2:35.902:35.90
42:37.29  Oliver ClementsPBU13M2 Judd School2:37.292:37.29
52:37.48  Ewan MundayPBU13M2 Central Park2:37.482:37.48
62:45.55  Toby JamesPBU13M2 Tonbridge2:45.552:45.55
72:51.82  Callum MartinPBU13M2 Swale Combined2:47.252:47.25
800 U13M 2 (14 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.72  Alex DackPBU13M2 Thanet RR2:16.722:16.72
22:22.85  Ethan RollingsPBU13M2 Medway & Maidstone2:22.852:22.85
32:24.39  Lewis JessupPBU13M2 Holland Sports AC2:24.392:24.39
42:25.69  Jasper BrooksPBU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley2:25.692:25.69
52:34.18  Perazim SofelaPBU13M2 Kent Schs2:34.182:34.18
62:35.91  Theo Ronchetti U13M1 Medway & Maidstone2:33.12:33.1
72:38.62  Harry Fage U13M2 Blackheath & Bromley2:33.342:33.34
800 M50 (14 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.08  Wole Odele V50M5 Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets2:15.312:14.09
22:18.86  Philip ColemanSBV55M6 Tonbridge/Newbury/Southern Counties Vets2:18.862:17.0
32:20.10  Heath AnthonyPBV50M1 Blackheath & Bromley2:20.102:20.10
42:49.02  Ian McCarthy V60M14 Cambridge H2:48.022:43.29
53:11.57  Peter Hamilton V70M22 Blackheath & Bromley/South West Vets3:10.342:17.6
64:33.94  Ronald DenneySBV80M34 Sevenoaks4:33.943:36.76
800 SW (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H3:01.33  Claire CaponSBSENW Gerald PatrickDartford H/Police3:01.332:35.9
H3:10.09  Helen Nyberg-Mitroi V40W Gary CaponDartford H/Sweden3:08.562:45.0
H3:14.04  Ayanna HenrySBU20W  Cambridge H3:14.042:45.41
800 U17W (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:35.83  Rebecca Mitchell U17W1 Winchester2:33.642:30.6
H2:40.38  Freya JuryPBU17W1Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined2:40.382:40.38
H2:42.60  Freya RidgePBU17W1 Tonbridge2:42.602:42.60
H2:52.01  Yasmin Sadler-ReevesPBU17W2Derek LawsAshford AC2:52.012:52.01
H3:17.62  Lucy Odell U17W2Sara MacDonald-GraySouthampton3:02.83:02.8
800 U15W (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:39.35  Jessie SargeantPBU15W2John GatesBexley2:39.352:39.35
P2:41.65  Libby Turbutt U15W2Derek LawsAshford AC2:36.302:36.30
P2:46.42  Nadia Sadler-Reeves U15W1Derek LawsAshford AC2:44.142:44.14
P3:07.94  Grace O'ConnellSBU15W1 Medway & Maidstone3:07.942:44.04
P3:12.47  Annaleise Kerswill U15W2 Medway & Maidstone3:10.823:02.79
P3:21.36  Simone StirzakerPBU15W1Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:21.363:21.36
P3:26.01  Olivia LawsSBU15W1 Medway & Maidstone3:26.012:58.4
800 U13W 1 (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.64  Neve Bachelor U13W2 Tonbridge2:31.962:31.96
22:43.78  Amber Cockburn U13W2 Blackheath & Bromley2:35.62:35.6
32:44.51  Ferne PeircePBU13W2 Thanet RR2:44.512:44.51
42:45.83  Elizabeth FryPBU13W1 Medway & Maidstone2:45.832:45.83
52:48.73  Emily SummersPBU13W1 Central Park2:48.732:48.73
62:57.17  Evie Webb U13W2 Medway Phoenix2:48.82:48.8
73:04.85  Sophie Ansell U13W1 Bexley2:56.902:56.90
800 U13W 2 (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.07  Lily Slack U13W2 Tonbridge2:20.992:20.99
22:26.09  Emily DeveneyPBU13W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:26.092:26.09
32:29.50  Natalia AustinPBU13W2 Thanet RR2:29.502:29.50
42:33.24  Abigail RichardsPBU13W1 Cambridge H2:33.242:33.24
52:37.37  Megan Barlow U13W1 Blackheath & Bromley2:34.402:34.40
62:39.32  Amber Matthews U13W1 Medway & Maidstone2:36.312:36.31
72:46.88  Rosie Chandler U13W2 Bexley2:35.72:35.7
 
1200 U13W (14 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:54.24  Lily Slack U13W2 Tonbridge3:46.113:46.11
24:00.46  Molly-May Mooney-Clarke U13W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley3:58.23:58.2
34:03.73  Abigail Richards U13W1 Cambridge H4:00.034:00.03
44:12.44  Millie Dack U13W2 Thanet RR4:05.94:05.9
54:25.55  Zoe VallisPBU13W1 Invicta East Kent4:25.554:25.55
 
1500 X35 (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:22.51  Lisa KnightPBV45W13 Tonbridge/Southern Counties Vets5:22.515:22.51
25:48.53  Olwen CockellPBV45W12 Swale Combined/Sittingbourne5:48.535:48.53
36:19.93  Peter HamiltonSBV70M37 Blackheath & Bromley/South West Vets6:19.934:36.87
49:38.93  Ronald DenneySBV80M49 Sevenoaks9:38.937:14.12
59:39.30  Richard Pitcairn-KnowlesSBV85M52 Sevenoaks/Veterans9:39.305:59.59
1500 SM (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D4:30.60  Lewis ChurchPBSENM David HullTonbridge4:30.604:30.60
D4:38.67  Alexander HookwaySBSENM Mark HookwayTonbridge4:38.674:10.74
D4:52.49  Scott Ram U23M  Amber Valley & Erewash/Notts4:37.014:37.01
D4:59.57  Luke WilliamsSBSENM Derek LawsAshford AC/Oxford Uni/Havering4:59.574:56.4
D5:17.68  Jack PhippsPBSENM Nick PhippsBirchfield H/Loughborough Students5:17.685:17.68
Page: 1 2 3