Kent County Combined Events Championships (inc Masters Championships)
Erith
14-15 Sep 19
75 100 150 200 400 800 1200 1500 5000 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 80HW40
80HW50 100HU17M 100HW 110H 110HU20M 300HM60 400H 400HM50 HJ PV LJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K
SP3K SP2.72K DT2K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1K DT0.75K HT7.26K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600
JT500 JT400 PenU15M PenU15W HepW HepU17W OctU17M Dec DecU20M 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
1500 SM (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D5:23.16  Ethan AkanniPBU23M Jerzy MaciukiewiczBexley/Loughborough Students5:23.165:23.16
O5:37.33  Ethan SmithSBU17M  Bexley5:37.335:07.3
D6:17.35  Brandon SikityPBU20M  Cambridge H6:17.356:17.35
DDNF  Harry Kendall SENM Mike CordenTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni 4:46.39
1500 U13M (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.57  Harry MilesPBU13M2 Ashford AC4:46.574:46.57
24:47.58  Oliver Scott T47/F46PBU13M1 Invicta East Kent4:47.584:47.58
35:02.95  Joshua Healy U13M2 Blackheath & Bromley4:59.334:59.33
45:04.93  Adam WhitlockPBU13M2James RobertsInvicta East Kent5:04.935:04.93
55:05.65  Olly BuckPBU13M1 Kent5:05.655:05.65
65:10.50  Jake GreenwoodPBU13M2 Central Park5:10.505:10.50
75:11.57  Harry FagePBU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley5:11.575:11.57
1500 M35 (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:39.66  Tony Tuohy V55M23 Dulwich/Veterans4:36.64:26.88
24:42.13  Matthew Preston V45M12 Cambridge H/Veterans4:28.884:28.88
34:43.59  Philip ColemanSBV55M21 Tonbridge/Newbury/Southern Counties Vets4:43.594:19.6
44:45.11  Darren Corneille V35M5David ListonBlackheath & Bromley4:43.824:43.82
54:46.89  Heath AnthonyPBV50M16 Blackheath & Bromley4:46.894:46.89
64:57.20  Gavin Alistair WhitlockPBV45M15James RobertsInvicta East Kent4:57.204:57.20
75:13.83  Zachary Ramsden V50M19 Sevenoaks5:12.55:12.5
 
5000 X35 (14 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117:14.49  Tony Tuohy V55M23 Dulwich/Veterans17:03.316:21.1
218:43.23  Gavin Alistair Whitlock V45M15James RobertsInvicta East Kent18:08.2818:08.28
318:57.73  Alun Rodgers V50M19 Medway & Maidstone18:32.4618:32.46
420:13.51  Bob FurseySBV55M22 Medway & Maidstone20:13.5118:29.25
521:36.75  Olwen Cockell V45W12 Swale Combined/Sittingbourne21:27.0421:26.23
623:03.15  Peter Hamilton V70M37 Blackheath & Bromley/South West Vets22:41.9917:49.85
 
70HU13W U13W (14 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.73 -1.0Elicia LaceyPBU13W1Andy PoppletonTonbridge11.7311.73
212.16 -1.0Eve Seery U13W2 Thanet AC11.911.9
312.17 -1.0Atida Kusotera U13W2 Invicta East Kent11.811.8
412.43 -1.0Daisy Snell U13W2 Blackheath & Bromley11.9611.96
512.51 -1.0Amber Cockburn U13W2 Blackheath & Bromley12.2812.28
612.59 -1.0Flora SaundersPBU13W2 Tonbridge12.5912.59
-DNF  Emily Moyle U13W2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone11.6011.60
-DNS  Matilda Secker U13W2 Tonbridge12.6212.62
70HU13W U13W h1 (14 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.60 1.3Emily MoylePBU13W2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone11.6011.60
211.80 1.3Elicia LaceyPBU13W1Andy PoppletonTonbridge11.7311.73
312.40 1.3Amber Cockburn U13W2 Blackheath & Bromley12.2812.28
413.01 1.3Isabella Amartey U13W1 Ashford AC12.812.8
513.08 1.3Isobel Walwyn U13W2 Bexley12.912.9
613.81 1.3Violet BingPBU13W2 Swale Combined13.5313.53
714.05 1.3Heather Beet U13W2 Bexley13.513.5
70HU13W U13W h2 (14 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.15 -0.2Atida Kusotera U13W2 Invicta East Kent11.811.8
212.22 -0.2Eve Seery U13W2 Thanet AC11.911.9
312.40 -0.2Daisy Snell U13W2 Blackheath & Bromley11.9611.96
412.75 -0.2Flora SaundersPBU13W2 Tonbridge12.5912.59
512.86 -0.2Matilda Secker U13W2 Tonbridge12.6212.62
612.92 -0.2Evie DixonPBU13W1 Tonbridge12.9212.92
712.92 -0.2Darcie Maple U13W2 Invicta East Kent12.712.7
 
75HU13M U13M (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.19w2.5Joe StonePBU13M2Leslie StonePaddock Wood12.1912.19
212.23w2.5Rayhan MourtadaPBU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley12.2312.23
312.56w2.5Alexander Coutts U13M2 Tonbridge12.412.4
413.12w2.5William JuryPBU13M2 Swale Combined13.1213.12
513.32w2.5Thomas WalwynPBU13M2 Bexley13.3213.32
613.33w2.5Andrew Nikoro U13M2 Blackheath & Bromley13.113.1
713.48w2.5Jimi AdesanyaPBU13M2 Kent Schs13.4813.48
813.62w2.5Stanley Cook U13M2 Medway & Maidstone13.3213.32
75HU13M U13M h1 (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.48w2.3Joe StonePBU13M2Leslie StonePaddock Wood12.1912.19
212.60w2.3Alexander Coutts U13M2 Tonbridge12.412.4
313.32w2.3Stanley CookPBU13M2 Medway & Maidstone13.3213.32
414.25w2.3Joshua BakerPBU13M2 Cambridge H14.2514.25
515.07w2.3Oscar TwinPBU13M2 Bexley15.0715.07
615.09w2.3Jake Foster U13M2John FosterMedway & Maidstone14.9214.92
715.55w2.3Joseph Brown U13M2 Tonbridge15.115.1
75HU13M U13M h2 (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.39w2.3Rayhan MourtadaPBU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley12.2312.23
213.36w2.3Andrew Nikoro U13M2 Blackheath & Bromley13.113.1
313.41w2.3William JuryPBU13M2 Swale Combined13.1213.12
413.50w2.3Jimi Adesanya U13M2 Kent Schs13.4813.48
513.74w2.3Thomas WalwynPBU13M2 Bexley13.3213.32
615.72w2.3Tobechi AzodohPBU13M1 Bexley15.7215.72
 
75HU15W U15W (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P11.98 -0.1Libby TurbuttPBU15W2Derek LawsAshford AC11.9811.98
P11.99 -0.1Jessie SargeantPBU15W2John GatesBexley11.9911.99
P12.93 -0.1Chloe Salter U15W2David SpavinsDartford H12.8212.82
P13.43 -0.1Grace O'Connell U15W1 Medway & Maidstone13.313.3
P13.58 -0.1Simone Stirzaker U15W1Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.5313.53
P13.61 -0.1Olivia Laws U15W1 Medway & Maidstone13.3413.34
P13.68 -0.1Nadia Sadler-ReevesPBU15W1Derek LawsAshford AC13.6813.68
P13.99 -0.1Annaleise KerswillPBU15W2 Medway & Maidstone13.9913.99
 
80HU15M U15M (14 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P12.28 0.9Kai Prendergast U15M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone12.2612.26
P12.31 0.9Alex Stirzaker U15M2Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.1512.15
P12.85 0.9Harrison LawtonPBU15M2 Invicta East Kent12.8512.85
P13.33 0.9Oliver Brooke U15M1 Tonbridge12.5012.50
P14.22 0.9Kai BarhamPBU15M1 Dartford H14.2214.22
P14.40 0.9Alex StonePBU15M2Leslie StonePaddock Wood14.4014.40
 
80HU17W U17W (14 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H12.95 0.2Freya JuryPBU17W1Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined12.9512.95
H12.96 0.2Lucy Odell U17W2Sara MacDonald-GraySouthampton12.6512.65
H14.55 0.2Freya Ridge U17W1 Tonbridge14.2714.27
H14.68 0.2Yasmin Sadler-ReevesPBU17W2Derek LawsAshford AC14.6814.68
H15.69 0.2Rebecca Mitchell U17W1 Winchester15.215.2
 
80HW40 W40 (14 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.04 0.5Elizabeth DuffinPBV40W1 Paddock Wood18.0418.04
 
80HW50 W50 (14 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.38 0.5Teresa HintonPBV55W9 Paddock Wood17.3817.38
 
100HU17M U17M (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O20.71 0.8Ethan SmithPBU17M1 Bexley20.7120.71
 
100HW SW (14 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H18.85 1.3Claire CaponSBSENW Gerald PatrickDartford H/Police18.8516.06
H19.97 1.3Ayanna HenryPBU20W  Cambridge H19.9719.97
H21.97 1.3Helen Nyberg-Mitroi V40W Gary CaponDartford H/Sweden21.2220.93
 
110H SM (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D16.36 -0.5Scott RamPBU23M  Amber Valley & Erewash/Notts16.3616.36
D18.64 -0.5Alexander Hookway SENM Mark HookwayTonbridge17.9817.81
D20.31 -0.5Luke Williams SENM Derek LawsAshford AC/Oxford Uni/Havering19.9118.62
110H SM 1 (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D14.48 0.4Ethan Akanni U23M Jerzy MaciukiewiczBexley/Loughborough Students13.9113.91
D15.03 0.4Lewis Church SENM David HullTonbridge14.7014.70
D16.77 0.4Jack PhippsPBSENM Nick PhippsBirchfield H/Loughborough Students16.7716.77
DDNF 0.4Harry Kendall SENM Mike CordenTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni15.8115.50
 
110HU20M U20M (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D16.64 -0.5Brandon Sikity U20M2 Cambridge H16.1816.18
 
300HM60 M60 (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.25  Ian StatterPBV60M3 Surrey WC/Croydon59.2559.25
 
400H M40 (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
167.82  Dave Robinson V40M3 Serpentine67.863.3
 
400HM50 M50 (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
171.82  Wole OdelePBV50M5 Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets71.8271.82
 
HJ SM (14 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D2.02  Lewis ChurchSBSENM David HullTonbridge2.022.05
D1.99  Harry KendallSBSENM Mike CordenTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni1.992.01
D1.84  Ethan AkanniSBU23M Jerzy MaciukiewiczBexley/Loughborough Students1.841.95
D1.78  Brandon Sikity U20M  Cambridge H1.851.95
D1.75  Jack PhippsSBSENM Nick PhippsBirchfield H/Loughborough Students1.751.77
D1.75  Alexander HookwayPBSENM Mark HookwayTonbridge1.751.75
D1.66  Scott Ram U23M  Amber Valley & Erewash/Notts1.751.75
O1.45  Ethan Smith U17M  Bexley1.501.50
D1.42  Luke Williams SENM Derek LawsAshford AC/Oxford Uni/Havering1.441.57
HJ U15M (14 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.62  Alex Stirzaker U15M2Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.711.71
P1.56  Harrison Lawton U15M2 Invicta East Kent1.601.60
P1.51  Kai Prendergast U15M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone1.621.62
P1.45  Alex StonePBU15M2Leslie StonePaddock Wood1.451.45
P1.42  Oliver Brooke U15M1 Tonbridge1.451.45
PDNS  Kai Barham U15M1 Dartford H1.451.45
HJ SW (14 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H1.57  Freya RidgePBU17W  Tonbridge1.571.57
H1.57  Ayanna Henry U20W  Cambridge H1.601.60
H1.48  Lucy Odell U17W Sara MacDonald-GraySouthampton1.531.53
H1.45  Freya JuryPBU17W Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined1.451.45
H1.42  Yasmin Sadler-Reeves U17W Derek LawsAshford AC1.451.45
H1.39  Claire CaponSBSENW Gerald PatrickDartford H/Police1.391.50
H1.30  Rebecca Mitchell U17W  Winchester1.351.35
H1.18  Helen Nyberg-Mitroi V40W Gary CaponDartford H/Sweden1.201.21
HJ U13M (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.46  Jimi Adesanya U13M2 Kent Schs1.561.56
21.40  Thomas WalwynPBU13M2 Bexley1.401.40
31.30  Alexander CouttsPBU13M2 Tonbridge1.301.30
41.30  Cheyne West U13M2 Medway Phoenix1.341.34
51.25  Andrew Nikoro U13M2 Blackheath & Bromley1.461.46
61.15  Tobechi Azodoh U13M1 Bexley1.181.18
HJ U15W (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.47  Libby TurbuttPBU15W2Derek LawsAshford AC1.471.47
P1.44  Grace O'Connell U15W1 Medway & Maidstone1.451.45
P1.32  Jessie Sargeant U15W2John GatesBexley1.351.45
P1.29  Simone Stirzaker U15W1Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.331.33
P1.26  Nadia Sadler-Reeves U15W1Derek LawsAshford AC1.351.35
P1.17  Annaleise Kerswill U15W2 Medway & Maidstone1.241.24
P1.17  Olivia LawsSBU15W1 Medway & Maidstone1.171.20
HJ U13W (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.46  Qi-Chi UkpaiPBU13W1Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent/Dorking & Mole Valley1.461.46
21.35  Ella MonkPBU13W2 Tonbridge1.351.35
31.30  Megan BarlowPBU13W1 Blackheath & Bromley1.301.30
31.30  Heather Beet U13W2 Bexley1.351.35
51.30  Hannah Galligan U13W2 Sevenoaks1.351.35
61.25  Emily SummersPBU13W1 Central Park1.251.25
61.25  Neve Bachelor U13W2 Tonbridge1.301.30
61.25  Nia ThomasPBU13W2 Medway Phoenix1.251.25
91.25  Isabella AmarteyPBU13W1 Ashford AC1.251.25
 
PV SM (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D4.80  Jack Phipps SENM Nick PhippsBirchfield H/Loughborough Students5.255.25
D4.40  Lewis Church SENM David HullTonbridge4.504.51
D4.10  Harry KendallSBSENM Mike CordenTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni4.104.32
D3.70  Luke Williams SENM Derek LawsAshford AC/Oxford Uni/Havering3.754.00
D3.50  Alexander Hookway SENM Mark HookwayTonbridge3.603.60
D3.20  Brandon SikitySBU20M  Cambridge H3.203.25
D3.00  Ethan AkanniPBU23M Jerzy MaciukiewiczBexley/Loughborough Students3.003.00
D2.90  Scott Ram U23M  Amber Valley & Erewash/Notts3.103.30
 
LJ SM (14 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D6.85  Lewis ChurchSBSENM David HullTonbridge6.856.88
D6.81  Jack Phipps SENM Nick PhippsBirchfield H/Loughborough Students7.087.08
D6.79  Harry Kendall SENM Mike CordenTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni6.847.06
D6.28  Brandon Sikity U20M  Cambridge H6.516.51
D5.97  Ethan Akanni U23M Jerzy MaciukiewiczBexley/Loughborough Students6.226.37
D5.91  Scott Ram U23M  Amber Valley & Erewash/Notts6.126.23
D5.85  Alexander Hookway SENM Mark HookwayTonbridge5.965.96
D5.41  Luke WilliamsSBSENM Derek LawsAshford AC/Oxford Uni/Havering5.415.49
O4.72  Ethan SmithPBU17M  Bexley4.724.72
LJ U15M (14 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.53  Alex Stirzaker U15M2Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.715.71
P4.97  Kai Prendergast U15M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone5.245.24
P4.95  Alex StonePBU15M2Leslie StonePaddock Wood4.954.95
P4.92  Harrison Lawton U15M2 Invicta East Kent4.964.96
P4.78  Oliver Brooke U15M1 Tonbridge5.035.03
P4.50  Kai BarhamPBU15M1 Dartford H4.504.50
LJ U13M (14 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.90  Joe Stone U13M2Leslie StonePaddock Wood4.974.97
24.83  Thomas DalyPBU13M2Chris HogwoodTonbridge4.834.83
34.70  Samuel FajuyigbePBU13M2 Bexley4.704.70
44.62  Jasper BrooksPBU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley4.624.62
54.30  Oscar TwinPBU13M2 Bexley4.304.30
64.23  Thomas WalwynPBU13M2 Bexley4.234.23
74.22  Justin Tabi U13M2 Kent Schs4.654.65
84.09  Alex Evans-WilsonPBU13M2 Sevenoaks4.094.09
93.95  James Lawson U13M2 Blackheath & Bromley4.324.32
103.89  Tobechi Azodoh U13M1 Bexley3.903.90
113.80  Kristian Elphick-MutruPBU13M2 Sevenoaks3.803.80
LJ SW (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H5.27  Ayanna Henry U20W  Cambridge H5.305.30
H4.98  Lucy Odell U17W Sara MacDonald-GraySouthampton5.155.15
H4.94  Freya Jury U17W Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined5.115.11
H4.84  Yasmin Sadler-ReevesPBU17W Derek LawsAshford AC4.844.84
H4.67  Claire CaponSBSENW Gerald PatrickDartford H/Police4.675.17
H4.32  Freya RidgePBU17W  Tonbridge4.324.32
H4.27  Rebecca Mitchell U17W  Winchester4.464.46
H3.99  Helen Nyberg-Mitroi V40W Gary CaponDartford H/Sweden4.134.13
LJ U15W (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.15  Jessie SargeantPBU15W2John GatesBexley5.155.15
P5.05  Libby Turbutt U15W2Derek LawsAshford AC5.315.31
P4.32  Simone StirzakerPBU15W1Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.324.32
P4.25  Nadia Sadler-Reeves U15W1Derek LawsAshford AC4.404.40
P3.98  Grace O'ConnellPBU15W1 Medway & Maidstone3.983.98
P3.83  Annaleise Kerswill U15W2 Medway & Maidstone4.134.13
P3.80  Olivia Laws U15W1 Medway & Maidstone3.943.94
PNM  Chloe Salter U15W2David SpavinsDartford H3.653.78
LJ U13W (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.78  Daisy SnellPBU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley4.784.78
24.48  Eve SeeryPBU13W2 Thanet AC4.484.48
34.37  Esme Harrison U13W2 Tonbridge4.404.42
44.23  Elicia LaceyPBU13W1Andy PoppletonTonbridge4.234.23
54.15  Isabella AmarteyPBU13W1 Ashford AC4.154.15
64.08  Heather Beet U13W2 Bexley4.154.15
74.02  Qi-Chi Ukpai U13W1Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent/Dorking & Mole Valley4.484.48
83.93  Isobel WalwynPBU13W2 Bexley3.933.93
93.91  Rosie Chandler U13W2 Bexley4.014.01
103.90  Evie Dixon U13W1 Tonbridge4.224.22
113.68  Amber Cockburn U13W2 Blackheath & Bromley3.973.97
123.66  Ferne Peirce U13W2 Thanet RR3.763.76
133.65  Megan Barlow U13W1 Blackheath & Bromley3.703.70
143.61  Emily Summers U13W1 Central Park3.803.80
153.46  Shaniya Anderson U13W1 Invicta East Kent3.663.75
163.35  Emily Cananur U13W2 Invicta East Kent3.533.53
173.31  Phoebe Dachtler U13W1 Central Park3.403.40
183.27  Danielle OlaoyePBU13W1 Tonbridge3.273.27
193.17  Sophie AnsellPBU13W1 Bexley3.173.17
 
SP7.26K SM (14 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D13.90  Lewis ChurchPBSENM David HullTonbridge13.9013.90
D13.15  Harry KendallPBSENM Mike CordenTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni13.1513.15
D11.72  Alexander Hookway SENM Mark HookwayTonbridge12.1512.15
D10.59  Ethan AkanniPBU23M Jerzy MaciukiewiczBexley/Loughborough Students10.5910.59
D9.89  Jack Phipps SENM Nick PhippsBirchfield H/Loughborough Students10.1910.19
D9.49  Scott Ram U23M  Amber Valley & Erewash/Notts9.589.58
D7.08  Luke WilliamsSBSENM Derek LawsAshford AC/Oxford Uni/Havering7.087.20
SP7.26K M35 (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.64  Graham Holder V45M13 Bexley/Welsh Masters/Havering10.8611.92
28.28  Shaun Medlen V35M3 Bexley8.849.99
36.14  Kevin StillPBV45M15 Bexley6.146.14
 
SP6K U20M (14 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D7.05  Brandon SikitySBU20M2 Cambridge H7.058.80
SP6K M50 (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.83  Peter Wishart V55M10 Cambridge H/Veterans9.8910.42
28.41  Michael FarrellSBV55M8 Swale Combined8.419.14
37.91  Richard Scoones V55M9 Swale Combined7.938.95
 
SP5K U17M (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O6.29  Ethan SmithPBU17M1 Bexley6.296.29
SP5K M60 (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.83  John StevensSBV65M8 Bexley/Southern Counties Vets9.8311.99
28.58  Peter HawneySBV65M10 Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets/Eastern Masters8.5810.08
35.24  David PermanSBV65M8 Paddock Wood5.245.39
 
SP4K U15M (14 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P10.29  Harrison LawtonPBU15M2 Invicta East Kent10.2910.29
P10.18  Alex StonePBU15M2Leslie StonePaddock Wood10.1810.18
P10.15  Kai PrendergastPBU15M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone10.1510.15
P9.62  Alex StirzakerPBU15M2Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9.629.62
P8.84  Kai Barham U15M1 Dartford H11.0111.01
P8.05  Oliver BrookePBU15M1 Tonbridge8.058.05
SP4K SW (14 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H7.61  Claire CaponSBSENW Gerald PatrickDartford H/Police7.618.13
H6.86  Ayanna Henry U20W  Cambridge H7.887.88
H6.36  Helen Nyberg-Mitroi V40W Gary CaponDartford H/Sweden6.496.49
SP4K W35 (14 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.71  Vanessa Hannam V45W15 Medway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets10.8410.84
210.26  Marianne Berndt V40W6 Bexley/Italy10.8210.82
38.01  Natalie Mann V35W1 Cambridge H8.118.11
46.39  Elizabeth Duffin V40W6 Paddock Wood6.418.80
SP4K M70 (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.07  Tony RichardsPBV70M1 Highgate/Veterans/Croydon12.0712.07
210.89  David Chambers V70M2 Ashford AC11.4011.59
Page: 1 2 3