Kent County Combined Events Championships (inc Masters Championships)
Erith
14-15 Sep 19
75 100 150 200 400 800 1200 1500 5000 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 80HW40
80HW50 100HU17M 100HW 110H 110HU20M 300HM60 400H 400HM50 HJ PV LJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K
SP3K SP2.72K DT2K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1K DT0.75K HT7.26K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600
JT500 JT400 PenU15M PenU15W HepW HepU17W OctU17M Dec DecU20M 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
SP4K M70 (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
37.57  John Gilbert V75M7 Invicta East Kent/Veterans/Southern Counties Vets8.8910.36
 
SP3K U13M (14 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.66  Debare AladePBU13M2 Kent Schs11.6611.66
210.29  Olamide AdebiyiPBU13M2 Kent Schs10.2910.29
39.04  Daniel CulverPBU13M2 Medway & Maidstone9.049.04
47.92  Max KennedyPBU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley7.927.92
57.87  Oliver ClementsPBU13M2 Judd School7.877.87
66.90  Tom Walker U13M2Chris HogwoodTonbridge7.737.73
76.35  Jan Lousberg U13M1 Tonbridge6.486.48
86.19  Tobechi AzodohPBU13M1 Bexley6.196.19
SP3K U17W (14 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H9.84  Lucy Odell U17W2Sara MacDonald-GraySouthampton10.6110.61
H9.05  Freya JuryPBU17W1Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined9.059.05
H8.16  Freya RidgePBU17W1 Tonbridge8.168.16
H8.16  Yasmin Sadler-ReevesPBU17W2Derek LawsAshford AC8.168.16
H8.03  Rebecca Mitchell U17W1 Winchester8.088.08
SP3K W50 (14 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.98  Jenny Agyepong V50W3 Cambridge H9.429.69
27.04  Teresa HintonPBV55W9 Paddock Wood7.047.04
36.88  Christine Pates V55W7 Bexley/Southern Counties Vets7.538.03
SP3K W60 (14 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.90  Nicola Buckwell V60W4 Tonbridge/Southern Counties Vets7.297.29
26.72  Barbara Macanas V65W6 Herne Hill/Southern Counties Vets7.368.30
36.66  Liz SlaterSBV60W2 Bexley6.667.96
SP3K M80 (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.07  Ronald DenneySBV80M4 Sevenoaks5.076.10
SP3K U15W (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P8.69  Libby Turbutt U15W2Derek LawsAshford AC9.259.25
P7.97  Jessie Sargeant U15W2John GatesBexley8.468.46
P7.86  Simone Stirzaker U15W1Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9.029.02
P7.82  Nadia Sadler-ReevesPBU15W1Derek LawsAshford AC7.827.82
P7.41  Annaleise KerswillPBU15W2 Medway & Maidstone7.417.41
P6.43  Olivia Laws U15W1 Medway & Maidstone7.407.40
P5.63  Grace O'ConnellPBU15W1 Medway & Maidstone5.635.63
PDNS  Chloe Salter U15W2David SpavinsDartford H  
 
SP2.72K U13W (14 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.68  Poppy Rowland-HillPBU13W2Darren HattonThanet AC9.689.68
29.01  Millie LewisPBU13W2Anthony StevensTonbridge9.019.01
38.53  Hope StillPBU13W2Lynn GallagherBexley8.538.53
48.02  Eve SeeryPBU13W2 Thanet AC8.028.02
57.97  Eleanor RussellPBU13W2 Bexley7.977.97
67.14  Emily Holden U13W2 Sevenoaks7.177.17
76.66  Madeleine Marston U13W2 Blackheath & Bromley6.976.97
86.41  Rachel Cockell U13W2 Swale Combined6.516.51
96.30  Heather Beet U13W2 Bexley6.786.78
105.89  Elicia Lacey U13W1Andy PoppletonTonbridge7.257.25
115.13  Melissa CaganPBU13W2 Medway & Maidstone5.135.13
 
DT2K SM (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D42.99  Lewis ChurchPBSENM David HullTonbridge42.9942.99
D35.71  Harry Kendall SENM Mike CordenTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni38.5238.52
D33.94  Alexander Hookway SENM Mark HookwayTonbridge35.8035.80
D32.24  Jack PhippsPBSENM Nick PhippsBirchfield H/Loughborough Students32.2432.24
D27.78  Scott RamPBU23M  Amber Valley & Erewash/Notts27.7827.78
D24.26  Ethan AkanniPBU23M Jerzy MaciukiewiczBexley/Loughborough Students24.2624.26
D21.63  Luke WilliamsSBSENM Derek LawsAshford AC/Oxford Uni/Havering21.6324.30
DT2K M35 (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.90  Graham Holder V45M13 Bexley/Welsh Masters/Havering35.3439.96
226.22  Charles FlynnPBV35M2 Medway & Maidstone26.2226.22
323.80  Shaun Medlen V35M3 Bexley24.3929.77
417.53  Kevin StillPBV45M15 Bexley17.5317.53
 
DT1.75K U20M (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D15.81  Brandon SikityPBU20M2 Cambridge H15.8115.81
 
DT1.5K U17M (14 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O13.32  Ethan SmithPBU17M1 Bexley13.3213.32
DT1.5K M50 (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.02  Andrew RushbrookSBV55M8Christopher HarrisBexley/Southern Counties Vets32.0333.61
231.06  Peter Wishart V55M10 Cambridge H/Veterans32.1235.26
328.62  Michael FarrellSBV55M8 Swale Combined28.6230.04
427.23  Stephen TalbotSBV50M2 Dartford H29.2329.23
527.10  Paris HuntSBV55M8Clive BennettCambridge H27.1029.90
624.25  Richard Scoones V55M9 Swale Combined27.3632.20
 
DT1K U13M (14 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.49  Olamide AdebiyiPBU13M2 Kent Schs28.4928.49
222.17  Jamie Berkman U13M2 Swale Combined22.4522.45
321.77  Max Thorne U13M2 Medway & Maidstone22.1622.16
416.54  Max KennedyPBU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley16.5416.54
516.05  Alex Evans-WilsonPBU13M2 Sevenoaks16.0516.05
DT1K W40 (14 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.66  Vanessa Hannam V45W10 Medway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets38.0652.62
232.10  Marianne Berndt V40W1 Bexley/Italy34.4034.40
324.34  Nina Ridge V45W6 Tonbridge26.5226.52
422.81  Diane BradleySBV55W19 Tonbridge/Veterans22.8122.83
520.98  Lyn Sole V55W19James BridgeThanet AC/Southern Counties Vets22.6622.66
617.15  Barbara Macanas V65W26 Herne Hill/Southern Counties Vets18.1221.52
714.97  Liz SlaterSBV60W22 Bexley14.9718.13
814.96  Christine Pates V55W17 Bexley/Southern Counties Vets17.0018.78
914.83  Teresa Hinton V55W19 Paddock Wood15.1215.12
1014.13  Elizabeth Duffin V40W1 Paddock Wood15.3320.46
DT1K M60 (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.36  Tony Richards V70M11 Highgate/Veterans/Croydon37.2742.77
230.44  David Chambers V70M12 Ashford AC31.5932.32
329.10  Peter HawneySBV65M10 Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets/Eastern Masters29.1034.43
424.37  John Gilbert V75M17 Invicta East Kent/Veterans/Southern Counties Vets25.9537.22
514.21  Ronald DenneySBV80M24 Sevenoaks14.2117.94
614.17  David Perman V65M8 Paddock Wood14.4714.59
713.55  Michael DuffinSBV75M20 Paddock Wood13.5521.54
 
DT0.75K U13W (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.97  Hope Still U13W2Lynn GallagherBexley31.1131.11
224.56  Eve SeeryPBU13W2 Thanet AC24.5624.56
318.49  Amelia Lawton U13W2 Invicta East Kent19.1119.11
416.95  Bethany WillarsPBU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley16.9516.95
516.94  Rachel Cockell U13W2 Swale Combined21.6121.61
614.64  Elicia Lacey U13W1Andy PoppletonTonbridge14.7714.77
714.52  Erin Simpson U13W1 Blackheath & Bromley18.8118.81
 
HT7.26K M35 (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.39  Graham Holder V45M13 Bexley/Welsh Masters/Havering51.6862.01
231.32  Charles FlynnPBV35M2 Medway & Maidstone31.3231.32
328.80  Shaun Medlen V35M3 Bexley32.2936.28
428.31  Harley Clark-HurrenPBV35M4 So Let's Go Running/Central Park28.3128.31
523.22  Richard GreenwoodPBV45M14 Central Park23.2223.22
 
HT6K M50 (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.93  Andrew RushbrookSBV55M8Christopher HarrisBexley/Southern Counties Vets32.9338.40
232.84  Stephen Talbot V50M2 Dartford H33.3035.11
327.46  Michael Farrell V55M8 Swale Combined29.7930.13
427.05  Richard Scoones V55M9 Swale Combined27.3129.09
 
HT5K M60 (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.42  John Stevens V65M8 Bexley/Southern Counties Vets31.5036.50
225.25  Peter HawneySBV65M10 Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets/Eastern Masters25.2526.39
317.88  David PermanSBV65M8 Paddock Wood17.8818.96
 
HT4K W35 (14 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.44  Natalie Mann V35W1 Cambridge H31.7131.71
225.87  Nina Ridge V45W11 Tonbridge27.3927.63
324.49  Stacy Taylor V35W5 Dartford H26.9828.34
423.86  Amanda HolderPBV45W13 Bexley23.8623.86
523.69  Elizabeth Duffin V40W6 Paddock Wood25.6134.48
HT4K M70 (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.14  Tony RichardsPBV70M1 Highgate/Veterans/Croydon35.1435.14
232.07  Bob Bridges V70M1 Belgrave/Southern Counties Vets35.0835.08
329.37  John Gilbert V75M7 Invicta East Kent/Veterans/Southern Counties Vets30.8236.10
422.45  Michael DuffinSBV75M10 Paddock Wood22.4527.35
 
HT3K U13X (14 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.23  Olamide AdebiyiPBU13M2 Kent Schs40.2340.23
235.32  Hope StillPBU13W2Lynn GallagherBexley35.3235.32
334.98  Max ThornePBU13M2 Medway & Maidstone34.9834.98
424.60  Daniel Culver U13M2 Medway & Maidstone26.8826.88
523.68  Eleanor RussellPBU13W2 Bexley23.6823.68
623.67  Amelia LawtonPBU13W2 Invicta East Kent23.6723.67
718.70  Rachel CockellPBU13W2 Swale Combined19.9819.98
817.34  Jamie Berkman U13M2 Swale Combined24.9324.93
917.27  Max KennedyPBU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley17.2717.27
1016.70  Millie Lewis U13W2Anthony StevensTonbridge17.4717.47
HT3K W50 (14 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.64  Jenny AgyepongPBV50W3 Cambridge H31.6431.64
223.16  Barbara Macanas V65W16 Herne Hill/Southern Counties Vets24.3726.00
321.24  Liz SlaterSBV60W12 Bexley21.2424.77
420.94  Diane Bradley V55W9 Tonbridge/Veterans21.1221.12
518.47  Christine LynchSBV60W12Richard ScoonesSwale Combined18.4720.58
 
JT800 SM (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D54.37  Harry KendallSBSENM Mike CordenTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni54.3755.82
D52.18  Lewis Church SENM David HullTonbridge55.0855.08
D42.91  Jack PhippsPBSENM Nick PhippsBirchfield H/Loughborough Students42.9142.91
D37.18  Alexander HookwayPBSENM Mark HookwayTonbridge37.1837.18
D36.87  Scott RamPBU23M  Amber Valley & Erewash/Notts36.8736.87
D35.18  Luke Williams SENM Derek LawsAshford AC/Oxford Uni/Havering35.7242.80
D33.70  Ethan AkanniPBU23M Jerzy MaciukiewiczBexley/Loughborough Students33.7033.70
D25.34  Brandon SikityPBU20M  Cambridge H25.3425.34
JT800 M40 (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.89  Kevin StillSBV45M10 Bexley23.8925.37
 
JT700 U17M (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O19.76  Ethan SmithPBU17M1 Bexley19.7619.76
JT700 M50 (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.63  Paris Hunt V55M8Clive BennettCambridge H33.7337.69
227.36  Andrew Rushbrook V55M8Christopher HarrisBexley/Southern Counties Vets28.4329.42
322.72  Michael Farrell V55M8 Swale Combined26.6126.61
-NM  Trevor Crysell V50M3 Paddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets25.6725.67
 
JT600 W35 (14 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.78  Vanessa HannamPBV45W15 Medway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets30.7830.78
222.52  Elizabeth Duffin V40W6 Paddock Wood22.7830.25
320.11  Natalie Mann V35W1 Cambridge H21.4321.49
JT600 M60 (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.83  Peter HawneySBV65M10 Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets/Eastern Masters21.8326.18
JT600 SW (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H18.78  Claire CaponSBSENW Gerald PatrickDartford H/Police18.7823.36
H12.28  Ayanna HenryPBU20W  Cambridge H12.2812.28
H10.08  Helen Nyberg-MitroiPBV40W Gary CaponDartford H/Sweden10.0810.08
 
JT500 W50 (14 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.41  Christine PatesSBV55W7 Bexley/Southern Counties Vets16.4120.70
214.17  Teresa HintonPBV55W9 Paddock Wood14.1714.17
314.06  Nicola Buckwell V60W14 Tonbridge/Southern Counties Vets15.1515.15
412.79  Barbara Macanas V65W16 Herne Hill/Southern Counties Vets13.6120.07
JT500 M70 (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.56  David Chambers V70M2 Ashford AC29.1629.51
219.17  Michael Duffin V75M10 Paddock Wood19.2927.54
JT500 U17W (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H31.30  Lucy Odell U17W2Sara MacDonald-GraySouthampton38.1338.13
H24.26  Freya Jury U17W1Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined25.5625.56
H20.94  Freya RidgePBU17W1 Tonbridge20.9420.94
H18.66  Yasmin Sadler-ReevesPBU17W2Derek LawsAshford AC18.6618.66
H12.81  Rebecca Mitchell U17W1 Winchester18.0418.04
 
JT400 U13W (14 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.82  Eleanor RussellPBU13W2 Bexley29.8229.82
224.79  Millie Lewis U13W2Anthony StevensTonbridge33.7133.71
324.60  Amelia LawtonPBU13W2 Invicta East Kent24.6024.60
421.40  Darcie MaplePBU13W2 Invicta East Kent21.4021.40
520.03  Hope Still U13W2Lynn GallagherBexley23.9923.99
619.80  Erin SimpsonPBU13W1 Blackheath & Bromley19.8019.80
718.21  Amber Cockburn U13W2 Blackheath & Bromley22.4722.47
817.14  Emily Holden U13W2 Sevenoaks18.0318.03
912.15  Shaniya Anderson U13W1 Invicta East Kent13.4013.40
JT400 U13M (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.10  Oliver Harding U13M2Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent36.4836.48
233.42  Joshua BakerPBU13M2 Cambridge H33.4233.42
332.35  Max Kennedy U13M2 Blackheath & Bromley34.4834.48
432.16  Thomas DalyPBU13M2Chris HogwoodTonbridge32.1632.16
529.36  Joe Stone U13M2Leslie StonePaddock Wood34.1034.10
627.76  Finn Kitteridge U13M2John WakemanBlackheath & Bromley30.5630.56
727.10  William JuryPBU13M2 Swale Combined29.3029.30
825.47  Benjamin WildingPBU13M1 Medway & Maidstone25.4725.47
925.32  Andrew NikoroPBU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley25.3225.32
1020.15  Thomas Edwards U13M2 Kent Schs23.5523.55
1115.32  Joseph Brown U13M2 Tonbridge18.9118.91
JT400 M80 (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.22  David SimpsonPBV80M1 Sevenoaks18.2218.22
 
PenU15M U15M (14 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12395  Kai PrendergastPBU15M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone23952395
22279  Alex Stirzaker U15M2Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23232323
32253  Harrison LawtonPBU15M2 Invicta East Kent22532253
41964  Alex StonePBU15M2Leslie StonePaddock Wood19641964
51890  Oliver BrookePBU15M1 Tonbridge18901890
-DNF  Kai Barham U15M1 Dartford H  
 
PenU15W U15W (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12836  Libby TurbuttPBU15W2Derek LawsAshford AC28362836
22683  Jessie SargeantPBU15W2John GatesBexley26832683
32128  Nadia Sadler-Reeves U15W1Derek LawsAshford AC21992199
41928  Grace O'ConnellPBU15W1 Medway & Maidstone19281928
51878  Simone StirzakerPBU15W1Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow18781878
61653  Annaleise KerswillPBU15W2 Medway & Maidstone16531653
71517  Olivia LawsPBU15W1 Medway & Maidstone15171517
-DNF  Chloe Salter U15W2David SpavinsDartford H  
 
HepW SW (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13005  Claire CaponSBSENW Gerald PatrickDartford H/Police30053811
21770  Helen Nyberg-MitroiPBV40W Gary CaponDartford H/Sweden17701770
HepW U20W (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12890  Ayanna HenryPBU20W1 Cambridge H28902890
 
HepU17W U17W (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13828  Freya JuryPBU17W1Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined38283828
23720  Lucy Odell U17W2Sara MacDonald-GraySouthampton39173917
33444  Freya RidgePBU17W1 Tonbridge34443444
43236  Yasmin Sadler-ReevesPBU17W2Derek LawsAshford AC32363236
52908  Rebecca Mitchell U17W1 Winchester30583058
 
OctU17M U17M (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11972  Ethan SmithPBU17M1 Bexley19721972
 
Dec SM (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17513  Lewis ChurchPBSENM David HullTonbridge75137513
26286  Jack PhippsPBSENM Nick PhippsBirchfield H/Loughborough Students62866286
35721  Ethan AkanniPBU23M Jerzy MaciukiewiczBexley/Loughborough Students57215721
45691  Harry KendallSBSENM Mike CordenTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni56917089
55628  Alexander HookwayPBSENM Mark HookwayTonbridge56285628
65293  Scott Ram U23M  Amber Valley & Erewash/Notts53175317
74199  Luke WilliamsSBSENM Derek LawsAshford AC/Oxford Uni/Havering41994435
 
DecU20M U20M (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14163  Brandon SikityPBU20M2 Cambridge H41634163
Page: 1 2 3