Kent County U13 Pentathlon Championships External Results
Tonbridge
26 Aug 19
800 70HU13W 75HU13M HJ LJ SP3K SP2.72K PenU13M PenU13W 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:17.99 Albert Kreuzberg U13M2 Tonbridge2:11.52:11.5
P2:22.28 Joe StonePBU13M2Leslie StonePaddock Wood2:22.282:22.28
P2:29.74 Zuriel NwogwugwuPBU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley2:29.742:29.74
P2:33.66 William WattsPBU13M1Karl SumunThurrock2:33.662:33.66
P2:37.28 Oscar Shearing U13M2Joanne DayHavering2:33.512:33.51
P2:41.79 George LyonsPBU13M2 Judd School2:41.792:41.79
P2:42.65 Nicolas Maczugowski U13M2 Tavistock2:34.722:34.72
P2:43.38 Theo Ronchetti U13M1 Medway & Maidstone2:33.12:33.1
P2:44.45 Stefan ChiritaPBU13M2 Exeter2:44.452:44.45
P2:46.45 Marley ByfieldPBU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley2:46.452:46.45
P2:48.35 William JuryPBU13M2 Swale Combined2:48.352:48.35
P2:48.89 Thomas WalwynPBU13M2 Bexley2:48.892:48.89
P3:31.98 Tobechi AzodohPBU13M1 Bexley3:31.983:31.98
800 U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:39.75 Amber Cockburn U13W2 Blackheath & Bromley2:35.62:35.6
P2:41.16 Lucy ChapelhowPBU13W1Karl SumunThurrock2:41.162:41.16
P2:42.12 Poppy Rowland-Hill U13W2Darren HattonThanet AC2:36.362:36.36
P2:42.38 Daisy Snell U13W2 Blackheath & Bromley2:41.812:41.81
P2:43.61 Molly StauntonPBU13W2Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:43.612:43.61
P2:45.08 Isabelle MardlePBU13W2Keith YellopCity of Norwich2:45.082:45.08
P2:48.06 Rebekah SmithPBU13W1 New Forest Junior/City of Portsmouth2:48.062:48.06
P2:50.66 Rosie Chandler U13W2 Bexley2:35.72:35.7
P2:51.04 Anouska WedrychowskiPBU13W2Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:51.042:51.04
P2:55.65 Emily Summers U13W1 Central Park2:48.732:48.73
P2:59.75 Heather Beet U13W2 Bexley2:53.952:51.9
P3:01.67 Nia ThomasPBU13W2 Medway Phoenix3:01.673:01.67
P3:02.96 Eve Seery U13W2 Thanet AC2:56.52:56.5
P3:07.41 Emily Moyle U13W2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone2:58.132:58.13
P3:14.33 Elicia LaceyPBU13W1Andy PoppletonTonbridge3:14.333:14.33
PDNS Harriet Edwards U13W2 Thanet AC  
 
70HU13W U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P11.430.6Isabelle Mardle U13W2Keith YellopCity of Norwich11.011.0
P11.960.6Daisy SnellPBU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley11.9611.96
P12.060.6Eve Seery U13W2 Thanet AC11.911.9
P12.320.6Elicia Lacey U13W1Andy PoppletonTonbridge11.7311.73
P12.430.6Anouska WedrychowskiPBU13W2Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.4312.43
P12.570.6Rebekah Smith U13W1 New Forest Junior/City of Portsmouth12.112.1
70HU13W U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P12.311.7Amber Cockburn U13W2 Blackheath & Bromley12.2812.28
P12.351.7Emily MoylePBU13W2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone11.6011.60
P12.811.7Harriet Edwards U13W2 Thanet AC12.612.6
P12.921.7Lucy Chapelhow U13W1Karl SumunThurrock12.912.9
P13.101.7Poppy Rowland-Hill U13W2Darren HattonThanet AC12.212.2
P13.321.7Molly Staunton U13W2Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.1113.11
70HU13W U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P13.891.3Nia ThomasPBU13W2 Medway Phoenix13.8913.89
P14.851.3Heather Beet U13W2 Bexley13.513.5
P15.281.3Rosie ChandlerPBU13W2 Bexley15.2815.28
P15.741.3Emily SummersPBU13W1 Central Park15.7415.74
 
75HU13M U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P12.650.2Albert Kreuzberg U13M2 Tonbridge12.012.0
P13.060.2Oscar Shearing U13M2Joanne DayHavering12.712.7
P13.710.2Nicolas Maczugowski U13M2 Tavistock13.013.0
P13.820.2George Lyons U13M2 Judd School13.013.0
75HU13M U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P12.710.1Joe StonePBU13M2Leslie StonePaddock Wood12.1912.19
P13.090.1Stefan ChiritaPBU13M2 Exeter13.0913.09
P13.700.1William JuryPBU13M2 Swale Combined13.1213.12
P14.400.1Thomas Walwyn U13M2 Bexley13.3213.32
P14.700.1William WattsPBU13M1Karl SumunThurrock14.7014.70
75HU13M U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P14.190.3Zuriel NwogwugwuPBU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley14.1914.19
P15.620.3Marley ByfieldPBU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley15.6215.62
P15.730.3Theo Ronchetti U13M1 Medway & Maidstone15.515.5
P15.760.3Tobechi AzodohPBU13M1 Bexley15.7215.72
 
HJ U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.39 Thomas WalwynPBU13M2 Bexley1.401.40
P1.36 William JuryPBU13M2 Swale Combined1.361.36
P1.36 Zuriel NwogwugwuPBU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley1.361.36
P1.36 Stefan ChiritaPBU13M2 Exeter1.361.36
P1.33 Oscar Shearing U13M2Joanne DayHavering1.361.36
P1.33 Albert KreuzbergPBU13M2 Tonbridge1.331.33
P1.33 William Watts U13M1Karl SumunThurrock1.351.35
P1.33 Nicolas Maczugowski U13M2 Tavistock1.401.41
P1.30 Marley ByfieldPBU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley1.301.30
P1.30 George LyonsPBU13M2 Judd School1.301.30
P1.30 Joe StonePBU13M2Leslie StonePaddock Wood1.301.30
P1.21 Theo RonchettiPBU13M1 Medway & Maidstone1.211.21
P1.18 Tobechi AzodohPBU13M1 Bexley1.181.18
HJ U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.48 Isabelle Mardle U13W2Keith YellopCity of Norwich1.531.53
P1.45 Poppy Rowland-Hill U13W2Darren HattonThanet AC1.511.51
P1.39 Daisy SnellPBU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley1.451.45
P1.33 Eve SeeryPBU13W2 Thanet AC1.331.33
P1.33 Heather Beet U13W2 Bexley1.351.35
P1.24 Elicia LaceyPBU13W1Andy PoppletonTonbridge1.241.24
P1.24 Anouska WedrychowskiPBU13W2Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.301.30
P1.21 Molly StauntonPBU13W2Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.211.21
P1.21 Amber CockburnPBU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley1.211.21
P1.21 Rosie ChandlerSBU13W2 Bexley1.211.25
P1.21 Emily Summers U13W1 Central Park1.251.25
P1.18 Nia Thomas U13W2 Medway Phoenix1.251.25
P1.18 Emily Moyle U13W2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone1.251.25
P1.18 Lucy Chapelhow U13W1Karl SumunThurrock1.251.25
P1.18 Rebekah Smith U13W1 New Forest Junior/City of Portsmouth1.211.21
PNH Harriet Edwards U13W2 Thanet AC1.301.30
 
LJ U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.02 Zuriel Nwogwugwu U13M2 Blackheath & Bromley5.075.07
P4.69 Joe Stone U13M2Leslie StonePaddock Wood4.974.97
P4.40 Albert KreuzbergSBU13M2 Tonbridge4.404.42
P4.33 William JuryPBU13M2 Swale Combined4.334.33
P4.25 Marley ByfieldPBU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley4.254.25
P4.17 William Watts U13M1Karl SumunThurrock4.444.44
P4.08 Oscar Shearing U13M2Joanne DayHavering4.194.19
P3.93 George LyonsPBU13M2 Judd School3.933.93
P3.79 Nicolas Maczugowski U13M2 Tavistock4.474.47
P3.73 Thomas Walwyn U13M2 Bexley4.234.23
P3.62 Stefan Chirita U13M2 Exeter4.054.05
P3.58 Theo Ronchetti U13M1 Medway & Maidstone3.953.95
P3.37 Tobechi Azodoh U13M1 Bexley3.903.90
LJ U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.73 Isabelle Mardle U13W2Keith YellopCity of Norwich5.025.02
P4.41 Daisy Snell U13W2 Blackheath & Bromley4.784.78
P4.29 Anouska WedrychowskiPBU13W2Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.384.38
P4.28 Eve Seery U13W2 Thanet AC4.484.48
P4.12 Emily Moyle U13W2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone4.154.15
P4.08 Lucy ChapelhowPBU13W1Karl SumunThurrock4.084.08
P4.03 Heather Beet U13W2 Bexley4.154.15
P3.98 Elicia LaceyPBU13W1Andy PoppletonTonbridge4.234.23
P3.96 Rosie Chandler U13W2 Bexley4.014.01
P3.89 Rebekah Smith U13W1 New Forest Junior/City of Portsmouth4.054.05
P3.84 Harriet EdwardsPBU13W2 Thanet AC3.843.84
P3.79 Molly StauntonPBU13W2Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.793.79
P3.79 Amber Cockburn U13W2 Blackheath & Bromley3.973.97
P3.72 Emily Summers U13W1 Central Park3.803.80
P2.87 Nia ThomasPBU13W2 Medway Phoenix2.872.87
P1.87 Poppy Rowland-Hill U13W2Darren HattonThanet AC4.644.64
 
SP3K U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P9.33 Nicolas Maczugowski U13M2 Tavistock9.919.91
P8.83 Stefan ChiritaPBU13M2 Exeter9.169.16
P8.74 Zuriel NwogwugwuPBU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley8.748.74
P8.67 Joe StonePBU13M2Leslie StonePaddock Wood8.678.67
P7.62 Albert KreuzbergPBU13M2 Tonbridge7.627.62
P7.61 William WattsPBU13M1Karl SumunThurrock7.617.61
P7.43 Oscar ShearingPBU13M2Joanne DayHavering7.437.43
P6.72 Thomas WalwynPBU13M2 Bexley6.726.72
P6.40 Marley ByfieldPBU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley6.406.40
P5.96 William JuryPBU13M2 Swale Combined5.965.96
P5.74 George LyonsPBU13M2 Judd School5.745.74
P5.16 Tobechi Azodoh U13M1 Bexley6.196.19
P3.92 Theo RonchettiPBU13M1 Medway & Maidstone3.923.92
 
SP2.72K U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P9.33 Poppy Rowland-HillPBU13W2Darren HattonThanet AC9.689.68
P8.62 Daisy SnellPBU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley8.628.62
P8.42 Isabelle MardlePBU13W2Keith YellopCity of Norwich8.428.42
P7.62 Harriet EdwardsPBU13W2 Thanet AC7.627.62
P7.45 Eve Seery U13W2 Thanet AC8.028.02
P7.25 Elicia LaceyPBU13W1Andy PoppletonTonbridge7.257.25
P6.78 Heather BeetPBU13W2 Bexley6.786.78
P6.77 Emily SummersPBU13W1 Central Park6.776.77
P6.64 Molly StauntonPBU13W2Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.646.64
P6.61 Amber CockburnPBU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley6.616.61
P6.30 Emily MoylePBU13W2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone6.306.30
P6.06 Anouska WedrychowskiPBU13W2Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.066.06
P5.66 Rosie ChandlerPBU13W2 Bexley5.665.66
P5.12 Rebekah Smith U13W1 New Forest Junior/City of Portsmouth5.885.88
P4.78 Nia ThomasPBU13W2 Medway Phoenix4.784.78
P4.74 Lucy Chapelhow U13W1Karl SumunThurrock4.954.95
 
PenU13M U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11933 Joe StonePBU13M2Leslie StonePaddock Wood19331933
21905 Albert KreuzbergPBU13M2 Tonbridge19051905
31812 Zuriel NwogwugwuPBU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley18121812
41563 Oscar ShearingPBU13M2Joanne DayHavering15631563
51521 Stefan ChiritaPBU13M2 Exeter15211521
61518 Nicolas Maczugowski U13M2 Tavistock15681568
71486 William WattsPBU13M1Karl SumunThurrock14861486
81377 William JuryPBU13M2 Swale Combined13771377
91307 George LyonsPBU13M2 Judd School13071307
101282 Thomas WalwynPBU13M2 Bexley12821282
111212 Marley ByfieldPBU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley12121212
12927 Theo RonchettiPBU13M1 Medway & Maidstone927927
13767 Tobechi AzodohPBU13M1 Bexley767767
 
PenU13W U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12656 Isabelle MardlePBU13W2Keith YellopCity of Norwich26562656
22466 Daisy SnellPBU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley24662466
32077 Eve Seery U13W2 Thanet AC20932093
42072 Poppy Rowland-HillPBU13W2Darren HattonThanet AC20722072
52006 Amber CockburnPBU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley20062006
61981 Anouska WedrychowskiPBU13W2Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow19811981
71878 Molly StauntonPBU13W2Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow18781878
81858 Lucy ChapelhowPBU13W1Karl SumunThurrock18581858
91790 Rebekah SmithPBU13W1 New Forest Junior/City of Portsmouth18011801
101784 Elicia LaceyPBU13W1Andy PoppletonTonbridge17841784
111780 Heather BeetPBU13W2 Bexley17801780
121752 Emily MoylePBU13W2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone17521752
131635 Rosie ChandlerPBU13W2 Bexley16351635
141573 Emily SummersPBU13W1 Central Park15731573
151329 Nia ThomasPBU13W2 Medway Phoenix13291329
161143 Harriet EdwardsPBU13W2 Thanet AC11431143