Kent Young Athletes' League Division 1 External Results
Tonbridge
2 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.71Jack ButlerPBU15M2 Ashford AC1.751.75
21.68Harvey Fordham U15M2Elizabeth DuffinPaddock Wood1.801.80
31.55Daniel Goriola U15M2 Bexley1.601.60
41.50Kai Prendergast U15M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone1.621.62
51.50Oliver Robertson U15M2 Blackheath & Bromley1.601.60
61.45Reef PagePBU15M1Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent1.551.55
71.40Felix Mcardle Hodge U15M1 Tonbridge1.451.48
81.35Meno MangatPBU15M2 Judd School1.401.40
HJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.55Tommy OwlerPBU15M2 Folkestone1.551.55
21.45Ridwaan AhmedSBU15M2John GatesBexley1.551.55
31.40Benjamin PlattPBU15M2John WakemanBlackheath & Bromley1.401.40
31.40Andrew BullPBU15M2Peter Le RossignolAshford AC1.401.40
51.35Daniel Hardy U15M1Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone1.401.40
61.35Charlie FassnidgePBU15M1 Judd School1.351.35
71.25George Burbage U15M2 Tonbridge/Paddock Wood1.301.30
HJ U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Adam ChalmersPBU15M1 Tonbridge1.401.40
21.30Myles Briscoe-Foster U15M1 Judd School1.351.35
HJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35Theo Swaby U13M2 Tonbridge1.431.43
21.30George LyonsPBU13M2 Judd School1.301.30
31.30Finn Kitteridge U13M2John WakemanBlackheath & Bromley1.351.35
41.20Thomas Walwyn U13M2 Bexley1.401.40
51.20Joshua EvansPBU13M2Patricia HanysFolkestone1.201.20
61.15Joshua Thomas-WrightPBU13M2 Invicta East Kent1.151.15
-NHCharlie Rouse U13M2Sarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone  
-NHJacob Peacock U13M1 Ashford AC  
HJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35Tom Hobbs U13M2 Tonbridge1.461.46
21.25Andrew Nikoro U13M2 Blackheath & Bromley1.461.46
31.20Nathan DrummondPBU13M2 Judd School1.201.20
41.10Casey-Preston LougheedPBU13M2 Medway & Maidstone1.101.10
HJ U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.15Daniel Jameson U15M3 Kent Schs/Judd School1.251.25
HJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.55Georgia BakerPBU15W2 Tonbridge1.591.59
21.50Chiani-Rae GarlandPBU15W1 Bexley1.501.50
31.45Abigail O'DwyerPBU15W1 Tonbridge1.551.55
41.40Scarlet Thomas-WrightPBU15W2 Invicta East Kent1.401.40
51.40Naomi ParrottPBU15W2 Ashford AC1.451.45
61.35Elena Duncombe U15W1 Blackheath & Bromley1.451.45
71.35Jessica PennyPBU15W1 Paddock Wood1.351.35
81.25Amy Jukes U15W2 Medway & Maidstone1.301.35
HJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.50Saskia Lean U15W2 Tonbridge1.601.60
21.30Rugi Fonti-Kanu U15W2John BancroftBexley1.451.45
21.30Molly Ann Brown U15W1 Paddock Wood1.401.40
41.30Faith Mpassy U15W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley1.451.45
51.25Daisy Meenan U15W2 Invicta East Kent1.301.30
61.20Annaleise Kerswill U15W2 Medway & Maidstone1.241.24
71.20Emily PeacockPBU15W1 Ashford AC1.201.20
HJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Nina WhitterPBU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley1.451.45
21.35Qi-Chi Ukpai U13W1Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent/Dorking & Mole Valley1.461.46
31.35Matilda SeckerPBU13W2 Tonbridge1.351.35
41.35Heather BeetPBU13W2 Bexley1.351.35
51.25Sophie SchweizerPBU13W2 Ashford AC1.351.35
61.25Neve BachelorPBU13W2 Tonbridge1.301.30
71.15Emily Moyle U13W2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone1.251.25
HJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35Daisy SnellPBU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley1.451.45
21.25Ella MonkPBU13W2 Tonbridge1.351.35
21.25Keira EppsPBU13W2 Ashford AC1.301.30
41.20Rosie ChandlerSBU13W2 Bexley1.211.25
41.20Amelia LawtonPBU13W2 Invicta East Kent1.201.20
61.10Harriet Medlen U13W2 Tonbridge1.251.25
71.05Heidi Hughes U13W1 Medway & Maidstone1.101.10
HJ U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.10Olivia JarvisPBU13W1 Tonbridge1.101.10
11.10Amelia SpicePBU13W2 Ashford AC1.101.10
31.05Jessica StarckPBU13W1 Invicta East Kent1.051.05