Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Aldershot
3 Aug 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:53.2Theo BaldwinPBU11M11Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District1:53.21:53.2
21:53.8Sam TaylorPBU11M11 Camberley1:53.81:53.8
31:56.1Harry EllisPBU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District1:56.11:56.1
41:59.6Luke Shattock U11M11Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District1:58.01:58.0
52:01.4Harry LambSBU11M11 Fleet & Crookham2:01.42:00.6
62:01.7Luke SmithPBU11M11 Slough Junior2:01.71:54.53
72:02.2Oliver DensleyPBU11M9 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:02.22:02.2
82:03.2Aiden McMahonPBU11M10 Fleet & Crookham2:03.22:03.2
92:04.2Idan Polat U11M10Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:04.12:04.1
102:05.1Finn WedickPBU11M11 Camberley2:05.12:05.1
112:05.2Finlay TaylorPBU11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:05.22:05.2
122:05.7Nicholas Malandrinos U11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:05.42:05.4
132:07.3Ethan Crowley U11M11 Poole AC2:03.12:03.1
142:08.2Oliver Barney U11M11 Camberley2:05.22:05.2
152:09.4Charlie ManleyPBU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:09.42:09.4
162:10.1James Alonso U11M10 Fleet & Crookham2:03.92:03.9
172:12.2Jaden NelsonPBU11M11 Fleet & Crookham2:12.22:12.2
182:12.4Hayden UsherPBU11M11 Camberley2:12.42:12.4
192:14.4Joshua WilkinsonPBU11M10 Fleet & Crookham2:14.42:14.4
202:14.5Fin Lewin U13M  Poole Runners2:08.72:08.7
212:14.9Oscar Talty U11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:06.092:06.09
222:15.5Charlie Everingham U11M11 Camberley2:15.02:15.0
232:16.6Harry Harman U11M10 Fleet & Crookham2:14.52:14.5
242:18.4Laith Baldo U11M10 Fleet & Crookham2:15.72:15.7
252:19.3Akhil Kandlagunta U11M10 Slough Junior2:17.32:17.3
262:19.6Daniel AdjoviPBU11M11 Camberley2:19.62:19.6
272:19.9Eliot FabrePBU11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:19.92:19.9
282:28.1Luka van der Walt U11M  Slough Junior2:24.62:24.6
292:45.7Myles Ford U11M11 Slough Junior2:23.222:23.22
302:53.9Malachi Henry-PiperPBU11M  Slough Junior2:53.92:53.9
600 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.4Maya JobbinsPBU11W11Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District1:56.41:56.4
21:59.3Tori WallerPBU11W11Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District1:54.31:47.9
32:03.5Seni PurnellPBU11W10 Poole AC2:03.51:52.83
42:04.3Mali BallingallPBU11W10 Poole AC2:04.31:58.7
52:09.3Megan BurroughsPBU11W11 Camberley2:09.32:07.2
62:10.1Evelyn RobinsonPBU11W11 Fleet & Crookham2:10.12:10.1
72:10.1Charlotte JohnsonSBU11W11Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:10.12:00.8
82:13.8Gemma PriceSBU11W10 Fleet & Crookham2:13.81:51.3
92:14.9Eleanor Tarbutt U11W11 Fleet & Crookham2:13.52:13.5
102:18.3Anna RattrayPBU11W10Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:18.32:18.3
112:19.3Alice Ridge U11W11 Camberley2:13.32:13.3
122:19.4Seren ButlerPBU11W10 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:19.42:19.4
132:21.5Eleanor EasonPBU11W10 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:21.52:21.5
142:22.5Anika NairPBU11W10 Fleet & Crookham2:22.52:22.5
152:23.6Isla Fletcher U11W10 Fleet & Crookham2:22.52:22.5
162:25.5Mahlia-Pia Johnson U11W11 Poole AC2:19.82:19.8
172:26.6Anya SachdevPBU11W10 Fleet & Crookham2:26.62:26.6
182:27.1Erin HarrisPBU11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:27.12:27.1
192:30.4Evelyn Rolt U11W10 Fleet & Crookham2:22.62:22.6
202:31.9Elora Harris U11W11 Slough Junior2:27.52:27.5
212:33.6Tami OdutoyeSBU11W9 Slough Junior2:33.62:32.09
222:34.4Erin Fenton U11W11 Slough Junior2:29.42:29.4
232:36.6Sariah GillPBU11W11 Slough Junior2:36.62:36.6
242:38.8Felicity-Mai FordPBU11W10 Slough Junior2:38.82:38.8
252:39.6Laila Mylum U11W  AFD AC  
262:45.4Lucie Dawson U11W10 Fleet & Crookham2:44.52:44.5
272:48.1Francesca Grogut U11W11 Fleet & Crookham2:46.442:46.44
282:50.9Mawuena Akoun U11W10 Slough Junior2:41.42:41.4