ESAA Mason Trophy Schools Inter-County Championships External Results
Birmingham
20 Jun 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:04.0Jack Gray U17MNick PriceBirmingham Rowheath3:59.853:50.36
24:10.1Tom Collins U17M Notts4:08.483:57.58
34:12.2AN Other        
44:12.7Chris Perrin U17M Cannock & Stafford4:08.943:55.22
54:16.3James Selvey U17M Chesterfield/Team CDAV4:10.874:10.87
64:20.0David JubbPBU17M Worcester4:20.04:20.0
74:21.7Callum Greenwood U17MPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester4:18.93:56.20
84:25.7Rory Grant U17MDavid LawrenceRugby & Northampton4:16.763:56.22
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:12.4Matthew Rose U17MHarvey RoseCoventry4:08.523:57.87
24:13.6Stephen Parkes U17MMartin KnowlesTamworth4:08.193:57.97
34:18.4James Perrin U17M Cannock & Stafford4:12.653:59.49
44:27.7Lewis RobertsPBU17M Worcester4:27.74:05.69
54:30.2Jordan Smith U17M Chesterfield4:28.94:28.9
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:17.9Harvey BrownPBU15MChris ClearyHalesowen4:15.04:07.21
24:23.9David Sheldon U15MGeorge CooperCity of Stoke4:14.933:48.92
34:25.8Logan Roberts U15M Rugby & Northampton4:23.674:23.67
44:28.7Zack Bamber U15MAndrew CarterVale Royal4:23.054:10.1
54:29.7Richard Hindley U15M Stockport4:25.54:22.37
64:30.7Thomas WilliamsPBU15M Notts4:30.74:26.7
74:35.9Joe MorrisPBU15M Oswestry4:35.94:04.93
84:36.5Simon Anetts U15MPaul HayesSolihull & Small Heath4:35.14:16.96
94:49.7Nicholas Myers U15MNicola MyersRotherham4:43.324:28.33
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:30.2J HobsonPBU15M Cheshire Schs4:30.24:30.2
24:30.8Lawrence StewartPBU15M Nottinghamshire Schs4:30.84:30.8
34:32.2Calum HulmePBU15MGeorge CooperCity of Stoke4:32.24:10.85
44:33.9Richard Powell U15M Leigh4:25.83:50.72
54:35.6Thomas StockPBU15M Worcester4:35.64:06.5
64:36.5Johnnie BlandPBU15MMaurice SharpNorthamptonshire Schs4:36.54:03.29
74:38.3Jack DeglerPBU15M West Midlands Schs4:38.34:38.3
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:35.6Kate Holt U17WAlan MorrisCity of Stoke4:28.684:14.36
24:44.0Lucy Farnell U17WBud BaldaroBirchfield H4:39.174:36.2
34:47.0Charlotte Inwood U17WNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton4:38.794:38.79
44:58.0Harriet GrandfieldSBU17W Telford AC4:58.04:52.1
55:07.4Katie Reynolds U17WAndrew OwenEast Cheshire4:58.94:41.57
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:47.2Sophie ReynoldsPBU17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Northamptonshire Sc4:44.544:44.54
24:58.5Liliane SuttonPBU17W Birchfield H4:58.54:58.5
34:58.8Holly ClimoPBU17WEddie CockayneTelford AC4:58.84:58.8
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:41.1Alice WrightPBU15WDavid WalkerWorcester4:40.224:40.22
24:41.6Danielle WallisPBU15WPauline LynchMacclesfield4:41.64:36.92
34:52.1Rebecca Robinson U15WMargaret RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield4:50.34:38.04
44:54.8Demi Jakymelen U15W Mansfield/Derbyshire Schs4:48.184:48.18
54:55.5Emma Peters U15WAndrew OwenEast Cheshire4:55.14:37.56
65:06.5Ellie Howat U15WEddie CockayneBirchfield H4:57.24:57.2
75:12.9Abigail Morrow-Harris U15WBill BoydCorby5:04.175:04.17
85:14.4Laura DaviesPBU15W Telford AC5:14.45:14.4
95:17.3Megan BerridgePBU15W Nottinghamshire Schs5:17.35:17.3
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:53.5Becky Straw U15WBud BaldaroCannock & Stafford4:44.114:22.42
24:53.7Jade Evans U15W Vale Royal4:52.54:52.5
35:00.2Shannon Johnson U15WJoe GalvinLeigh4:54.604:47.94
45:08.9Emma Erskine U15W Chesterfield5:03.904:56.5
55:11.2Sophie Page U15WMichael MielczarekHalesowen5:03.95:03.9
65:16.3Clarissa BlakePBU15W Rugby & Northampton5:15.525:04.5