ESAA English Schools' Cup Final External Results
Chelmsford
6 Jul 19

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U16M
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.83Aaron Eweka U17M Havering1.861.86
21.79William HayPBU17M East Essex TC1.791.79
31.77Harry Barton U17M Wells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil1.831.83
41.74Fidunu Abidekun U17M Ilford/Kent Schs1.751.75
51.71Malique Al ShabazzPBU17M Wirral1.711.71
61.68Frankie Angioy U17MDavid WelfordMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Cleveland Schs1.751.75
71.68Collin AndengPBU17M Essex Schs1.681.68
81.65Pablo Seema RocaSBU17M Blackheath & Bromley1.751.75
91.65Adriel Ogunjebe U17M Essex Schs1.701.70
101.65Thomas HuntPBU17M Basildon1.651.65
111.62Daniel Ajetunmobi U16M Essex  
121.62Oliver Yexley U15MSteven SavillHavering1.701.70
131.62Archie McKibben U16M Somerset  
141.59James Dalton U16M Cleveland  
151.59James Hopkins U17M Kent Schs1.651.65
161.59Joe Manning U15M Lincolnshire Schs1.601.60
171.56Tom Bishop U16M Essex  
181.56Callum KeanePBU17M Essex Schs1.561.56
191.56Isaac Round U16M Northamptonshire  
201.56Joe Howe U16M Northamptonshire  
211.53Tayo AdedojaPBU17M Essex Schs1.531.53
221.53Alfie NugentPBU17M Essex Schs1.531.53
231.53Solomon Thomas U16M Essex  
241.47Bryce Tshabalala U16M Lincolnshire  
HJ U14M
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.62Justin Price U15M Basildon1.651.65
21.56Daniel EzePBU15M Essex Schs1.561.56
31.56Nicholas Ostaszewski U15M Chelmsford1.601.60
41.53Sam Wright U13M Essex Schs1.611.61
51.53Favour EziashiPBU15M Essex Schs1.531.53
61.53Oluwaseyi Oyebanji U15M Essex Schs1.551.55
71.47Praise OguadinmaPBU15M Bexley1.471.47
81.47Christian Mkandawire U15M Southend1.551.55
91.47Harry LewisPBU15M Basildon1.471.47
101.47Callum BerryPBU15M Essex Schs1.471.47
111.44Adam Chalmers U14M Kent  
121.41Jimi Adesanya U13M Kent Schs1.561.56
131.41Oliver Monckton-BrownPBU15M Essex Schs1.411.41
141.41Samuel Riley U14M Essex  
151.41Aaron Kirkham U14M Wiltshire  
161.41Anthony Catherwood U14M Lincolnshire  
171.38Maximilian JehanPBU15M Worcestershire Schs1.381.38
181.38James Beecher U14M North Yorkshire/Yorkshire  
191.32Mark RobertsPBU15M Judd School1.321.32
201.29Lewis Greenhalgh U14M Merseyside  
211.29Rohan Adams U14M Herefordshire/Worcestershire  
221.29George Brown U14M North Yorkshire/Yorkshire  
231.14Ben Simpson U14M Lincolnshire  
HJ U16W
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.56Amirah Weightman Dauda U17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Millfield Sch1.701.70
21.56Mabel Smith U17WAnthony MayhewHerne Hill1.731.73
31.56Gabriella Thoburn U15W South London1.651.65
41.53Uche OkpalaukoPBU15WDarren PriestleyHavering1.531.53
51.53Chloee TomlinPBU17W Essex Schs1.531.53
61.50Abbie HendersonPBU15WSteve PerkinChiltern1.501.50
71.47Paige RobinsonPBU15WTony BentonHavering1.471.47
81.47Isabelle MacKenzie U15W Millfield Sch1.501.50
91.47Emily Thompson U17W Surrey Schs1.481.48
101.44Leah McDermid U16W Essex  
111.44Katie Wood U16W Cumbria  
121.44Kea Powlette U16W Essex  
131.41Robyn Stannard U15W Guildford & Godalming1.451.49
141.38Gabrielle Staines U16W Wiltshire  
151.38Tess Walker U16W Leicestershire  
161.35Millicent SiderfinPBU17W New Forest Junior1.351.35
171.35Grace WildsPBU15W Kingston upon Hull1.351.35
181.35Jessica WaughPBU15W Kingston upon Hull1.351.35
191.35Rachel McEvoy U17W Sussex Schs1.411.50
201.32Ella Turner U16W Cumbria  
211.32Jasmine Curran U16W Leicestershire  
HJ U14W
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.50Cynthia Asiegbu U15WDarren PriestleyHavering1.621.62
21.50Lily BunburyPBU15W Berkshire Schs1.501.50
31.44Darcy Revitt U15W Surrey Schs1.471.50
41.44Mary Drewett U15WChris StylesVale of Aylesbury1.501.50
51.41Kate DaviesPBU15W Berkshire Schs1.411.41
61.41Jemima JenningsPBU15W Surrey Schs1.411.41
71.38Jessica ColeSBU15W Blackburn1.381.39
81.38Zoe SmithersPBU15W Essex Schs1.381.38
91.35Keira WaughPBU15W Sleaford1.351.35
101.32Daisy HarrisPBU15W Essex Schs1.321.32
111.32Scarlett Smith U14W North Yorkshire/Yorkshire  
121.32Laurel Mountain U14W Lincolnshire  
131.32Lucy Nattrass U14W Essex  
141.32Isabelle MartinPBU13WBernard WilkinsAbingdon1.351.35
151.29Phoebe Allen U14W Essex  
161.29Eliza Poulson U14W Essex  
171.29Mya GullPBU15W Essex Schs1.291.29
181.29Tamsin Tewson U14W Surrey  
191.26Gabby Roberts U15W Surrey Schs1.411.41
201.26Becky McCaulPBU13W Dacorum & Tring1.261.26
211.26Keira Tomes U13W Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde1.411.41
221.26Divine Joseph U13W Newham & Essex Beagles1.341.34
231.23Olivia O'Dell U14W Bedfordshire  
241.23Ruby Stewart U14W North Yorkshire/Yorkshire  
251.20Durotimi BeyPBU15W Bedfordshire Schs1.201.20
261.20Isabel BhatiaPBU13W Oxfordshire Schs1.201.20
271.20Amber Bloomfield U13W Croydon1.291.29
281.17Thea GrayPBU13WMichael TaylorWycombe1.171.17