Burnley AC U11 Medal Open External Results
Burnley
9 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:51.5Evan Grime U11M11Ian GrimeSalford H/Trafford1:49.541:42.85
21:54.8Matthew HaxtonPBU11M11 Blackburn1:54.81:54.8
31:55.4Jac Chapman U11M11John CrossWESPA1:53.711:45.42
41:56.3Ben Brassington U11M11 Lancaster & Morecambe1:51.61:51.6
52:02.9Miller BartonPBU11M11 Burnley2:02.92:02.9
62:04.2Jake NorrisPBU11M11 Ilkley2:04.22:04.2
72:07.8George Murphy U11M11 Burnley2:02.32:02.3
82:09.4Finlay HoldenPBU11M11 Pendle2:09.42:09.4
92:16.2Felix Thompson U11M11 Blackburn2:06.62:06.6
102:19.7Jack Harwood U11M11 Leeds City2:11.122:11.12
112:20.3Joe HirstPBU11M11 Leeds City2:20.32:20.3
122:21.4Peter Sagar-MossPBU11M11 Hyndburn2:21.42:21.4
600 U10M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.3Malachi Harty U11M  Wirral1:54.51:51.22
22:10.4Liam Bennison U11M  Blackburn2:08.92:08.9
32:14.2Christopher Tolch U10M  Ilkley Harriers  
42:27.2Ben Mayhew U11M  Burnley2:19.822:19.82
52:40.5Toby SteelPBU11M  Burnley2:40.52:40.5
600 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:53.0Molly Carvell U11W11John CrossWESPA1:50.821:50.82
21:55.5Mia Camara-Kearton U11W11Godfrey BrownLeeds City1:53.791:53.79
31:56.1Lexie Ellis U11W11John CrossWESPA1:54.891:54.89
41:56.7Willow WestwellPBU11W11 Lancaster & Morecambe1:56.71:56.7
52:03.7Leila Vesey U11W10 Wirral1:58.471:53.08
62:09.4Harmony HackingSBU11W  Blackburn2:09.42:07.1
72:18.8Georgia Tregay U11W10 Burnley2:15.52:15.5
82:34.9Tegan Holden U11W  Hyndburn AC  
92:41.8Lucie-Lea Fielding U11W  Bolton United Harriers  
600 U10W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.5Camilla Coupe U11W  Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:04.02:04.0
22:09.1Fern ChapmanPBU11W John CrossWESPA2:09.052:06.98
32:09.9Ava GrimshawPBU11W  Hyndburn2:09.92:09.9
42:10.8Bolutife SolaruPBU11W Godfrey BrownLeeds City2:10.82:10.8
52:10.8Ruby CleaverPBU11W  Burnley2:10.82:10.8
62:12.3Isla HolgatePBU11W  Pendle2:12.32:12.3
72:13.0Lilly-Mai Oswald U11W  Wirral2:11.782:01.99
82:13.5Molly NortonPBU11W  Leeds City2:13.52:13.5
92:15.4Lucy Usherwood U10W  Ilkley Harriers  
102:15.7Niamh CrorkenPBU11W  North Yorkshire Schs2:15.72:15.7
112:17.5Ellie DeavallPBU11W  Bolton2:17.52:17.5
122:21.8Miranda FludgerPBU11W  WESPA2:21.82:21.8
132:29.1Scarlett Taylor-Mann U10W  Bolton United Harriers  
142:29.3Florence DuerdenPBU11W  Pendle2:29.32:29.3
152:34.2Allyssia MayPBU11W Les HallBolton2:34.22:34.2
162:34.4Erin Murphy U10W  Pendle AC  
173:02.5Cerys Jones U11W  Bolton2:48.52:45.19