Wenlock Olympian Games Open External Results
Much Wenlock
14 Jul 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:32.6James MilburnSBU23M Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport2:32.62:13.0
P2:50.0Patrick McBridePBSENM Richard EastmanShrewsbury2:50.02:50.0
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.2Dominik RogaczewskiPBU17M1 Telford AC2:47.22:44.9
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:19.2Luca MichalowskiSBU17M1 Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins2:19.22:17.35
P2:20.7Edward BarnesSBU17M2Richard EastmanShrewsbury2:20.72:10.7
P2:39.7Joshua Inpong-PirardSBU17M1 Shrewsbury2:39.72:26.13
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.5Adam EdwardsPBU15M1 Shrewsbury2:17.52:08.7
22:20.7Ethan StanwayPBU15M2 Shrewsbury2:20.72:20.7
32:22.2Jude LinsPBU15M2 Shrewsbury2:22.22:22.2
42:29.0Isaac Leydon U15M1Andrew CarterCrewe & Nantwich2:26.21:57.61
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:27.0Joe Coley U15M2 Cheltenham2:20.702:20.70
P2:29.1Thomas Stokes U15M1Kelly BramhaldCrewe & Nantwich2:25.462:14.1
P2:32.6Ruari FrankelPBU15M1Colin LancasterWenlock2:32.62:14.4
P2:41.4Zack MichalowskiPBU15M2 Charnwood/Ivanhoe2:41.42:41.4
PDNSSamuel Kerrison U15M1 Telford AC2:31.72:31.7
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.2Oliver Skelton U13M2 Telford AC2:31.52:08.7
22:36.9Theo Wallcroft U13M2 Worcester2:33.32:09.1
32:38.4Harry Blewitt-Jenkins U13M2 Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins2:37.42:22.36
42:42.9Samuel TattonPBU13M2 Telford AC2:42.92:42.9
52:43.3Luke FoxPBU13M2Richard EastmanHereford2:43.32:43.3
62:48.9Kian Hartland U13M1 Dudley & Stourbridge2:47.632:47.63
800 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:50.7Louisa Davidson V35W Stephen O'BrienBirchfield H2:44.502:44.50
800 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P3:01.2Emily McBride SENW Richard EastmanShrewsbury2:58.962:58.3
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.5Shana StewardsonSBU17W1Dave StockKidderminster & Stourport2:19.482:19.48
22:35.4Sian Lewis U17W2Gordon DensleyTamworth2:23.432:23.43
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:45.1Niamh Kilgallen U17W1 Tamworth2:42.622:32.36
P2:47.0Sophie Vernon U17W2Richard EastmanShrewsbury2:45.12:45.1
P2:50.7Abi TimmingtonSBU17W1Deirdre ElmhirstWorcester2:50.72:43.3
P3:00.8Freya GoodrichPBU17W1 Telford AC3:00.83:00.8
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.4Aimee CravenPBU15W1 Wenlock2:46.252:46.25
23:02.6Sophie Tatton U15W2 Telford AC2:56.52:51.6
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:41.6Charli Sampson U15W2Joe McColganCharnwood2:33.22:32.24
P2:43.0Charlie-Ann BairdPBU15W1 Halesowen2:43.02:43.0
P2:43.8Florence MatthewsSBU15W2Kevin SmithRugby & Northampton2:43.82:41.61
P2:46.8Tegan Stoddart U15W2Arnie WrayTelford AC2:42.52:40.3
P2:54.2Kitty Scholes-PryceSBU15W2 Shrewsbury2:54.22:49.70
P2:59.2Ella Teasdale U15W1 City of Stoke2:57.92:25.2
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.1Lola Wheeler U13W2 Wenlock2:40.62:40.6
22:44.9Ciara YatesPBU13W2 City of Stoke2:44.92:30.38
32:54.2Jessica SteelPBU13W2 Oswestry2:54.22:54.2
42:58.8Isla O'Connor U13W2 BRAT2:49.52:49.5
53:29.6Jessica KilgallenSBU13W1 Tamworth3:29.63:08.8
63:43.1Kate HotchkissSBU13W1 Oswestry3:43.13:39.0