North East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open External Results
Jarrow
21 Sep 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.90 -0.5Michael Keogh V45M  Phoenix Flyers/TeamCOCO5.095.11
P4.83 -0.6Rick CordwellSBV40M  Chorley ATC/Northern Masters4.835.77
P4.45 0.0Jordon Cairns SENM Lisa BoydHeaton4.904.90
P4.16 -1.0Neil Yorston V40M  South Shields4.464.65
P4.15 -1.3Alan ReadmanSBV60M  Houghton Harriers4.155.00
P3.89 0.0Iain GoffPBV40M  South Shields3.893.89
P3.64 -0.3Ian HutchinsonPBV40M  Derwent Valley Trail Runners3.643.64
P3.40 0.1Tony Dunn V55M  Blyth3.413.57
P3.27 1.7Andrew Turnell V60M  Crook3.573.57
P2.92 0.0Michael Wisely V65M  South Shields3.433.51
P2.82 0.0George CawkwellSBV70M  Crook2.823.05
P2.61 0.0Ross Maxwell V60M  Tynedale3.033.23
P1.91 -0.8Ian RichardsonPBV70M  North Shields Poly1.911.91
P1.83 -1.1George RoutledgeSBV70M  Heaton/North East Vets1.832.46
LJ U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.28 -0.8Oliver TelferPBU17M2Sue SkirrowAlnwick5.285.50
LJ U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.28 0.5Stewart Bestford U15M2Daniel Njai-RowneyBlyth5.365.36
P4.73 0.0Joseph Edwards U15M2Paul DaynesCity of York4.845.45
P4.46 0.0Scott Temple U15M2John SpenceHartlepool AC4.824.92
P4.18 1.0Isaac HensonPBU15M1Craig PounderCity of York4.295.76
P4.04 0.9Finlay TelferPBU15M2 Alnwick4.044.04
LJ U13M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.72 -1.0Luke Pichler U13M1Daniel Njai-RowneyBlyth4.816.44
P4.47 0.0Harry StevensPBU13M2Julia JohnsonHallamshire4.475.85
P4.06 -0.3Adam ByrnePBU13M2Barrie HughesSouthport Waterloo4.065.06
P3.99 0.0William HicklingPBU13M1 City of York3.994.05
P3.97 -1.6Ashton HarrisonSBU13M2Andrew HarrisonDarlington H3.975.25
P3.93 0.0Jakub Patyk U13M2 Hallamshire4.344.34
P3.55 0.8Adam Sorrell U13M1Paul WilsonHarrogate3.593.67
LJ M35
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.79 1.0Andrew Harrison V35M4 Darlington H/North East Vets5.045.37
P4.50 -0.3Paul Waddell V35M2 Jesmond4.764.76
P4.00 0.0Jamie WilsonPBV35M2 Tyne Bridge4.004.00
P3.95 0.9Andy Duguid V35M5Lisa BoydHeaton4.274.27
LJ U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.60 0.0Nicole ProudfootPBU17W2John BirkettAnnan5.605.62
P5.10 0.4Stephanie RobertsonPBU17W2David GoughSouthport Waterloo5.105.67
P4.98 1.6Annabelle Taylor U17W1Paul Van ItersonCarlisle Aspatria5.105.10
P4.97w2.3Abigail SorrellPBU17W1Paul WilsonHarrogate4.974.97
P4.74 1.1Ashley Watson U17W1John SpenceHartlepool AC4.785.26
P4.34 0.0Brooke Steel U17W1 Carlisle Aspatria4.714.71
P4.23 1.6Quisha Graham U17W1Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly4.284.86
P3.95 2.0Evie PerrettSBU17W1Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly3.954.89
P3.64 1.6Millie FitzgeraldPBU17W1 North Shields Poly3.643.64
PNM  Alicia Beverley U17W1Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly4.084.29
LJ U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.33 -0.8Amy Warre U15W2Tony JacksonSwindon5.605.93
P4.77 -1.9Molly ThrowerSBU15W1 New Marske4.775.27
P4.75 -1.6Anna FitzpatrickPBU15W2James MoleNorth Shields Poly4.754.75
P4.48 0.0Rosie Hickling U15W1Paul DaynesCity of York4.724.72
P4.44 -0.5Jena Dickinson U15W2Ian HallidayBury4.725.28
P4.42 -1.2Ava LocalPBU15W1Brian BuckleyDerwentside4.424.46
P4.41 0.0Lily Cassidy U15W2Geoffrey FenwickGateshead4.594.77
P4.37 -1.1Blythe CordwellPBU15W1 Chorley ATC4.374.37
P4.34 0.7Lexi Brown U15W2 Jarrow & Hebburn4.395.09
P4.32 0.0Jessica DoylePBU15W1 Blaydon4.324.91
P4.25 -1.9Maisie French U15W2James MoleNorth Shields Poly4.324.46
P4.17 0.0Grace Gannon U15W1Martin BishellCity of York4.554.76
P4.16 0.0Millie TrainPBU15W1Daniel Njai-RowneyBlyth4.164.84
P4.07 0.0Katie Irving U15W1John BirkettCarlisle Aspatria4.514.72
P3.95 -1.3Jessie DavisonPBU15W1James MoleNorth Shields Poly3.964.45
P3.92 0.0Casey StubbsPBU15W2James MoleNorth Shields Poly3.924.18
P3.65 -0.9Scarlet Hamilton U15W2Ian HallidayBury3.873.87
P3.57 -0.7Evie Little U15W1 Carlisle Aspatria3.793.79
LJ U13W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.56 -1.4Hannah WilsonPBU13W1Rob WilsonBlyth4.565.10
P4.55 1.7Georgia RichmondPBU13W2 New Marske4.554.76
P4.54 -1.6Emily Bond U13W1Joe FrostNorth Shields Poly4.635.03
P4.46 -1.2Esme Pounder U13W2Craig PounderCity of York4.515.17
P4.43 -1.1Seren RedfernPBU13W2 Stockport T&F4.435.09
P4.19 -1.4Kathryn Clague U13W2Craig PounderCity of York4.364.69
P4.17 -2.8Amy Hewitt U13W1Ian HallidayLeigh4.495.42
P4.13 0.1Daisy Kaye U13W2Joe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash4.264.86
P4.12 1.9Emma SedgwickPBU13W2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)4.124.86
P4.07 0.5Courtney Barbour U13W2John BirkettAnnan4.544.67
P4.06 0.0Lauren ByrnePBU13W2Barrie HughesSouthport Waterloo4.065.06
P4.02 -0.4Rebecca HarrisonPBU13W2Alex GilesSouth Shields4.024.73
P4.01 -1.3Ella Wright U13W2Craig PounderCity of York4.074.67
P3.91 -1.9Lottie HallPBU13W2Jonathan BakerChesterfield3.914.15
P3.85 -0.7Millie Wilkinson U13W1Daniel Njai-RowneyBlyth4.244.91
P3.85 -1.0Ella Jones U13W2 Chester-le-Street3.894.35
P3.84 1.0Ruby Farrell U13W2 Blyth3.973.97
P3.81 0.0Aimee Broomby U13W2John BirkettCarlisle Aspatria4.094.65
P3.78 0.0Saffron Meade U13W2Joanne HardingStockport4.074.69
P3.69 0.0Tori Buckley U13W2Andrew HarrisonDarlington H3.874.41
P3.66 -1.6Anna KirkPBU13W2Conor RennieAyr Seaforth3.664.17
P3.36 0.0Gracie Pell U13W1 Chesterfield3.804.17
LJ W40
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.23 -1.4Ruth Kirk V45W10 Ayr Seaforth/Heaton4.314.31
P3.52 1.8Lindsey Lester V45W7 Darlington H4.054.30
P3.14 -1.6Pauline WhittakerSBV50W14 Richmond & Zetland3.143.70
P2.79 -2.6Elizabeth Page V55W18 Houghton Harriers3.133.38
P2.75 -0.4Marie Bell V40W5 Heaton3.253.25
P2.33 0.9Lisa BoydSBV45W9 Heaton2.332.88
P2.21 -2.2Jenny FriendSBV55W18 Heaton2.212.26