Radley AC Charles Kear Memorial Open External Results
Abingdon
24 Mar 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.45 0.7Mathew HallPBU20MChris BazeleyBanbury11.0811.08
211.63 0.7Matthew Griffin U17MPaul GriptonBromsgrove & Redditch11.611.4
311.77 0.7Sam NelsonPBU20MKay ReynoldsRadley11.611.6
411.83 0.7Fraser KilsbySBU20MRafer JosephWycombe11.8311.7
511.90 0.7Malte Wilhelmsson U17MLuke ChownAbingdon11.3611.36
620.17 0.7Luke Chown SENMColin MitchellAbingdon/Loughborough Students11.2710.8
100 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.69w2.2Louis GreenawayPBU17M Wycombe11.4811.48
212.11w2.2Archie JonesPBU15M Banbury11.5811.58
312.24w2.2Charlie Birch U15M Abingdon11.8511.85
412.28w2.2Kipp Mainstone U17MKay ReynoldsRadley12.112.1
512.55w2.2Scarlett Herold U20WLuke ChownAbingdon12.4112.41
612.66w2.2Taimaru Kimber-BidlotPBU17M Abingdon12.312.3
100 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.56 0.9Joel RobinsonPBU17M Abingdon12.012.0
212.63 0.9Tamukanashe MangoPBU15MDavid RandallWycombe12.112.1
312.69 0.9Chris BromleyPBV45MKay ReynoldsRadley12.612.6
412.72 0.9Abigail Fitton U20WFiona Darling-GlinskiMarshall Milton Keynes12.6012.46
512.75 0.9James Behling U17M Radley11.611.6
612.88 0.9Vanessa Ankomah U15W Banbury12.5612.56
713.23 0.9Emily Whybrow U20WPaul HerringtonReading AC12.812.8
100 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.43w2.3Xavier Brown U15M Oxfordshire Schs12.112.1
213.09w2.3Oliver ThompsonPBU15M Abingdon13.0913.09
313.12w2.3Javier Fimia U15M Maidenhead12.5912.59
413.29w2.3Jemima Hay U17WDaniel SawyersWycombe12.9712.97
513.39w2.3Cristina Poulsen U15WNigel SandersonWycombe12.9712.97
613.54w2.3Tia Brown U17WMichael BurrellBicester12.912.9
713.95w2.3Fiona Bristow U20W Abingdon13.5013.0
100 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.65 1.4Matteo TocciPBU15M Wycombe12.6512.65
213.09 1.4David Oyedoh U15M Radley12.6512.65
313.37 1.4Oscar TimmsPBU15M Wycombe13.3713.37
413.38 1.4Imogen WilsonPBU15W Maidenhead12.612.6
513.58 1.4Christopher Padmore V65M Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets13.2812.5
613.63 1.4Sophie GreaneyPBU15WCarl PinderRadley13.313.3
713.85 1.4Patricia StanfieldSBU17WIan WilloughbyGloucester13.8513.2
100 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.36 -0.8Daniel NaylorPBU17M Abingdon13.3613.36
213.54 -0.8Kira LincolnPBU20W Abingdon13.0713.07
313.69 -0.8Hayley Coney SENWJames ConeyAndover13.212.89
413.76 -0.8Melodie TorbrandPBU15WAlex AhmetRadley13.313.3
513.87 -0.8Oscar OwekaPBU13M Witney13.1613.16
613.87 -0.8Annie BuckinghamPBU15W Radley13.8713.87
713.92 -0.8Kai Wilkinson U13M Radley13.013.0
814.00 -0.8Imogen IvesPBU15W Radley13.813.8
100 SX 7
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.27 0.9Amelia WatlingPBU15W City of Salisbury12.6712.67
213.58 0.9Olivia BartonPBU15WAshley BartonOxford City12.7412.74
313.59 0.9Olivia WarePBU15W Radley13.113.1
413.79 0.9Barnaby Hedges U13MPat ReadGreat Milton13.2013.20
514.24 0.9Isla Bohannon U15W Bicester13.813.8
614.35 0.9Melissa Chapman U13W Radley13.813.8
714.43 0.9Lucy Kitching U17W Radley14.413.9
100 SX 8
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.82 0.6Nolu OmotayoPBU15M Oxford City13.713.7
214.13 0.6Clara Wells U17W Abingdon13.6913.69
314.37 0.6Kahlon NnekePBU13M Reading AC14.2914.29
414.46 0.6Charlie Cooper-EdwardsPBU15M Oxford City14.4614.46
514.58 0.6Mia Claridge U15WTom KingWhite Horse13.8513.85
614.61 0.6Jessica Tuckley U13W Nuneaton14.3214.32
714.84 0.6Isobel WittsSBSENW Radley14.8414.60
814.89 0.6Cameron MorganPBU15M Radley/Unattached14.8914.89
100 SX 9
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.15 1.2Zoe Allen U13WNicholas BullTeam Kennet13.713.7
214.22 1.2Charlie EvansPBU15MFelicity DawesBanbury14.214.2
314.46 1.2Phoebe AstburyPBU17W Abingdon14.4214.42
414.79 1.2Jeanette Ida DaviesPBU15W Radley14.7914.79
515.14 1.2Michele Wakefield V50W Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets14.5213.8
615.17 1.2Mia CrawshawPBU13W Radley15.1715.17
100 SX 10
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.62 0.2Cami HoPBU15WThomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.214.2
214.83 0.2Charlie Kassar U13M Wycombe14.0214.02
314.96 0.2Lily SherwoodPBU15W Witney14.4214.42
415.14 0.2Martha SherwoodPBU13W Witney14.5914.59
515.19 0.2Emily Timbrell U15W White Horse14.414.4
615.25 0.2Bo Morgan-SandersPBU15W Radley14.914.9
100 SX 11
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.35 -0.8Renae Hall U15WRichard ClaessensWycombe13.913.9
214.47 -0.8Nina Balut U15WThomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.913.9
314.69 -0.8Freya HalsallPBU15W Abingdon14.0414.04
414.86 -0.8Daniel BradleyPBU13M Radley14.714.7
515.01 -0.8Sharelle HoldsworthPBSENW Oxford Brookes Uni15.0115.01
615.52 -0.8Jake Edwards U13M Radley15.0015.00
715.70 -0.8Stef Bazylkiewicz SENWAthena ChownAbingdon14.714.7
100 SX 12
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.75w2.8Joshua ShepherdPBU17M Abingdon14.0114.01
215.01w2.8Paris JanePBU15W Great Milton14.7314.73
315.18w2.8Lily BlackPBU13W Radley15.015.0
415.57w2.8Clare St. John-Coleman V55WEdward HawkinsChelmsford/Welsh Masters15.3014.88
516.19w2.8Frida IvesSBU13W Radley16.1916.10
616.44w2.8Rebecca Williams V40W Radley16.3915.95
100 SX 13
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.35 1.2Daniel SatchPBSENM Oxford Brookes Uni12.3512.35
212.47 1.2Tayib JarraPBU23M Oxford Brookes Uni12.4712.47
313.07 1.2Jon Stott SENM Oxford City12.812.8
415.43 1.2Samantha VinerPBU13W Abingdon14.614.6
515.55 1.2Elsie PowellPBU15W Radley15.5515.55
615.94 1.2Tom Behling U13M Radley15.415.4
716.29 1.2Ella Shaw U17W Radley15.615.6
817.95 1.2Adele JonesPBU15W Radley17.9517.95
100 SX 14
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.55 1.0Jack SpencerPBU17MPat ReadGreat Milton11.3611.36
212.28 1.0Keelan Welch U17M Wycombe11.9711.97
312.91 1.0Donovan Grant SENM Unattached  
413.57 1.0Maddy DowdenSBU17WChris BazeleyBanbury13.5713.2
514.29 1.0Isobel ScottPBU17W Abingdon14.2914.29
614.88 1.0Thomas Scrase V60M Radley14.814.8
100 SX 15
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.11 -0.1Alex StirzakerPBU15MThomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.7312.73
213.45 -0.1Caitlin Buckley U15W Stratford-upon-Avon12.512.5
313.61 -0.1Stefano Rajasundaram U15M Abingdon12.212.2
415.14 -0.1Olivia Jones U15WAshley BartonOxford City14.514.5
515.99 -0.1Holly Franklin U15W Radley15.3515.35
100 SX 16
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.50 1.6Dijonay Walker U15W Banbury12.9412.94
213.95 1.6Sienna DrummondPBU15W Wycombe13.6613.66
313.96 1.6Sophia AlexanderSBU15W Basingstoke & Mid Hants13.9613.7
414.52 1.6Oscar Morgan U13M Radley14.4414.44
515.25 1.6Emily WrightPBU15W Wycombe15.2515.25
615.55 1.6Esaias BrownPBU13M Abingdon15.5515.55
716.14 1.6Jordan Gillbee U13M Radley15.415.4
100 SX 17
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.84 -0.1Leo Anderson U13M Banbury13.213.2
214.84 -0.1Ivan Chekmazov U13M Team Kennet14.5314.53
315.38 -0.1Ralph AllenPBU13M Radley15.3815.38
415.54 -0.1Adam Silvester U13M Wycombe14.9514.95
515.90 -0.1Daniel CoganPBU13M Wycombe15.9015.90
615.98 -0.1Josh Bromley U13M Radley15.715.7
716.69 -0.1Connor LeggPBU13M Oxford City16.6916.69
100 SX 18
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.52 1.2Jason OkoliPBU11M Abingdon14.5214.52
214.61 1.2Kyle Rayson U13M Bicester14.0914.09
315.16 1.2Eleanor Holloway U13WPat ReadGreat Milton14.6514.65
415.36 1.2Heath Stillion U13M Radley15.015.0
516.05 1.2William ApplebyPBU13M Team Kennet16.0516.05
616.34 1.2Grace Waller U13W Radley16.216.2
716.53 1.2Dominic Schneider U13M Abingdon16.3916.39
100 SX 19
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.88 1.3Olivia EdwardsPBU13W Wycombe14.8814.88
215.09 1.3Alanna O'NeillPBU13W Bicester14.5214.52
315.24 1.3Bryony Wyatt U13W Radley15.214.0
416.00 1.3Megan WilleyPBU13W Reading AC16.0016.00
516.60 1.3Josephine CrockettPBU13W Wycombe16.6016.60
618.38 1.3Grace ArmstrongPBU13WStef BazylkiewiczAbingdon18.3818.38
100 SX 20
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.12 0.7Alyssa PorterPBU13W Bicester15.1215.12
215.47 0.7Keira PaynePBU13W Wycombe15.4715.47
315.68 0.7Evie Pike U13W Radley15.115.1
415.92 0.7Amelia WilliamsPBU13W Radley15.9215.92
516.02 0.7Zoe DubucPBU13W Radley16.0216.02
616.54 0.7Sophie GreenhamPBU13W Abingdon16.5416.54