Radley AC Charles Kear Memorial Open External Results
Abingdon
24 Mar 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:26.29Harvey Bell U17MMichael TaylorWycombe4:23.74:23.7
24:29.75Ben Reynolds U17MPatrick McgrathCookham4:19.224:19.22
34:30.69Rowan Miell-IngramPBU17MMichael CottamRadley4:23.04:23.0
44:31.87Tegid JonesPBV40M Witney/Welsh Masters4:31.874:31.87
54:39.54Elliot Lowe U17MPatrick McgrathCookham4:00.844:00.84
64:40.34Quinn Miell-Ingram U15MMichael CottamRadley4:31.804:31.80
74:44.74Frank McGrath U15MPatrick McgrathCookham/Lagan Valley4:28.724:28.72
84:49.57Laurie Baker U17M Reading AC4:35.14:35.1
94:59.29Edward Lewis U15M Reading AC4:40.04:40.0
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:50.02George ReynoldsSBSENM Witney4:50.024:38.25
24:52.05Cara TerryPBU15W Cookham4:38.944:38.94
34:52.84Thomas Procter-LeggPBV35MBen OwenRadley/Midland Masters4:46.124:46.12
45:00.28Cameron MorganPBU15M Radley/Unattached5:00.285:00.28
55:01.36Freddie BowerPBU15M Radley5:01.365:01.36
65:05.05Jacob Charity-WilliamsPBU15M Radley4:56.94:56.9
75:05.76Ethan Gilbert U17M Radley5:03.85:03.8
85:14.66Holly Haldane U15W Reading AC4:59.04:59.0
95:16.57Nicholas Haldane U15M Reading AC5:08.15:08.1
105:20.07Ellen Cooper U17WMichael TaylorWycombe5:08.045:08.04
115:37.11Rachel Burton U20W Radley5:22.744:58.9
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:08.18Henry JohnstonPBU15M Cookham4:54.614:54.61
25:12.44Ella NewmanPBU15WTim RichardsonReading AC4:54.634:54.63
35:14.48Kirsten FraserPBU13WNicholas BullTeam Kennet4:58.394:58.39
45:16.03Siena BrancatoPBU15W Cookham5:10.765:10.76
55:16.76Lucy RycroftSBU23WTom KingWhite Horse5:16.765:12.33
65:18.85Connor MorganPBU13MBernard WilkinsAbingdon5:09.535:09.53
75:21.35Jacqueline HellerPBU13W Cookham5:05.45:05.4
85:24.47Evie Elson U15W Reading AC5:10.75:10.7
95:25.07Caspar CumberlandPBU13M Radley5:10.25:10.2
105:25.14Dan Wymer V35M Witney5:14.185:14.18
115:29.69Jai Burmi U13MRichard ClaessensWycombe5:24.25:24.2
125:34.31Margot WardSBU15W Oxford City5:34.315:31.5
135:35.81Stewart Thorp V65M Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets5:10.825:02.34
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:08.16Noah Kemp U15MNicholas BullTeam Kennet4:48.824:48.82
25:30.68Cecilia BowerPBU13W Radley5:30.685:30.68
35:34.10Oliver SherrattPBU13M Abingdon5:34.105:34.10
45:42.24Asmi SahaPBU13W Cookham5:11.585:11.58
55:56.32Ishi BurmiPBU13MRichard ClaessensWycombe5:56.325:56.32
66:04.17Ellie FaulknerPBU13W Wycombe6:04.176:04.17
76:22.03Georgie LarardPBU13W Wycombe6:22.036:22.03
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:00.41Callum du Preez U15M Cookham4:41.214:41.21
25:11.95Jack Everson-Plant U15M Cookham4:58.674:58.67
35:17.17Richie Mack U13M Banbury5:01.285:01.28
45:22.20Josh Smith U13M Reading AC5:04.515:04.51
55:26.48Payton CarterPBU13WMark PittOxford City5:22.225:22.22
65:38.43Jordan GillbeePBU13M Radley5:38.435:38.43
75:39.13Billy Newman U13M Reading AC5:38.35:38.3
85:46.69Angus Blackburn U13M Cookham5:37.235:37.23
95:57.50Bethany Jones U13W Witney5:42.045:42.04
106:11.40Dominique Dunn U13W Oxford City5:58.25:58.2
116:37.48Matilda TalbottPBU13W Radley6:37.486:37.48