Shropshire Young Athletes' League External Results
Shrewsbury
27 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.1Tobie WatsonPBU17M2Arnie WrayTelford AC2:07.12:07.1
22:09.0Joe GillingPBU17M2 Shrewsbury2:09.02:09.0
32:40.9Evan Roberts U17M1 Oswestry2:36.82:36.8
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.0Marco Moretti U17M1 Telford AC2:13.62:13.6
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.3Dan Galloway U15M2 Telford AC2:07.62:07.6
22:14.4Oliver Jones U15M2Hefin RowlandsMaldwyn2:08.542:08.54
32:16.8Connor BurnsPBU15M2 Shrewsbury2:16.82:16.8
42:27.7James PricePBU15M2 Wenlock2:27.72:27.7
52:27.9Cato Pugsley U15M1 Oswestry2:26.42:26.4
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.1Archie Wickens U15M2 Bridgnorth2:14.112:14.11
22:21.7Aled BreezePBU15M1 Maldwyn2:21.72:21.7
32:24.3Adam EdwardsSBU15M1 Shrewsbury2:17.52:17.5
42:35.5Massimo Wyatt U15M1 Oswestry2:33.22:29.9
52:35.6Ruari Frankel U15M1 Wenlock2:32.62:32.6
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.7Aaron WarburtonPBU13M2Colin LancasterOswestry2:11.72:11.7
22:15.6Jack KinradePBU13M2Colin LancasterShrewsbury2:15.62:15.6
32:31.5Oliver SkeltonPBU13M2 Telford AC2:31.52:31.5
42:39.0Douglas StewartPBU13M2 Wenlock2:38.692:38.69
52:43.6Ethan HorobinPBU13M1 Maldwyn2:43.62:43.6
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.4Tom ScottPBU13M1 Telford AC2:36.42:36.4
22:53.5Elliot Fellows U13M  Wenlock  
32:58.2Zachary MckennaPBU13M1 Shrewsbury2:58.22:58.2
43:10.5Freddie Heasmer-Jones U13M1 Oswestry3:08.53:08.5
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.6Ruby Hancox U17W1Stephen O'BrienTelford AC2:24.502:24.50
22:53.3Jess GunnerSBU17W2 Shrewsbury2:53.32:42.9
33:08.9Anna Rothera U17W1 Oswestry3:00.02:49.3
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:13.1April Tatton U17W2 Telford AC2:56.32:49.3
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.2Iris Downes U15W2 Shrewsbury2:18.502:18.50
22:29.3Maddison GriffithsPBU15W1 Maldwyn2:29.32:29.3
32:37.5Lucy GapperPBU15W1 Wenlock2:37.52:37.5
42:37.7Ayesha JanjuaPBU15W2 Telford AC2:37.72:37.7
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.4Amelie Owen U15W1 Shrewsbury2:33.72:33.7
22:41.6Maggie PreecePBU15W2Alison PreeceTelford AC2:41.62:41.6
32:56.0Leonie ChildsPBU15W1 Wenlock2:56.02:56.0
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.7Bethany TrowPBU13W1 Shrewsbury2:28.72:28.7
22:40.6Lola WheelerPBU13W2 Wenlock2:40.62:40.6
32:41.2Ava Watkinson U13W1 Telford AC2:37.72:37.7
42:44.9Menna Pugsley U13W1 Oswestry2:44.352:44.35
52:49.5Mackenzie McCourtPBU13W1 Maldwyn2:49.52:49.5
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.5Lucy NewellPBU13W2 Shrewsbury2:30.52:30.5
22:42.5Eve BurnsPBU13W2 Telford AC2:42.52:42.5
32:46.5Seren RobertsPBU13W2 Oswestry2:46.52:46.5
42:52.3Mya BradleyPBU13W1 Maldwyn2:52.32:52.3