Oxfordshire Junior League
Banbury
11 Aug 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:21.8Kie Francis U17M2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon4:17.34:17.3
24:23.9Ben Davies U17M2 Oxford City4:20.014:20.01
34:39.0Louis BushbyPBU17M1 Banbury4:39.04:39.0
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:34.9Simon DaenenPBU17M2 Banbury4:34.94:34.9
24:49.0Drew Hogger U17M1 Oxford City4:37.54:37.5
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.9Noah Kemp U15M1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet4:48.824:48.82
25:02.9Ruben Snelson U15M1 Banbury4:45.94:45.9
35:03.5JACOB CHARITY WILLIAMS U15M  RADLEY  
45:03.9Monty GrewalPBU15M1 Abingdon5:03.95:03.9
55:14.0Matthew Jacobs U15M2 White Horse5:10.75:10.7
65:20.3Freddie Jones U15M1 Oxford City5:00.295:00.29
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.4William Shayler U13M1 Witney4:51.244:51.24
25:01.9Julian Laird U13M2Paul KelseyOxford City4:49.14:49.1
35:07.7Samuel DavisPBU13M2 Banbury5:07.75:07.7
45:08.9Fred Walton U13M2 Radley5:00.85:00.8
55:14.7Connor Morgan U13M2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon5:09.535:09.53
65:31.3Kian Darcy-Masters U13M  TEAM KENNET  
75:32.4Robert CharltonPBU13M2 Bicester5:32.45:32.4
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:21.2Glenn Irving U13M2 Witney5:20.705:20.70
25:22.7Ralph Allen U13M1 Radley5:14.05:14.0
35:42.0William Potts U13M1 Oxford City5:33.495:33.49
45:46.1Leo ParryPBU13M2 Banbury5:46.15:46.1
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:41.0George CrosthwaitePBU13M1 Radley5:41.05:41.0
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:20.2Tilly Lainchbury U15W1 Banbury5:14.45:14.4
25:29.8Lily Brabbin U15W1 Oxford City5:23.25:21.69
35:37.9Emily Tucker U15W2 Team Kennet5:32.65:32.6
45:46.4Isabella Couzens U15W1 Bicester5:28.45:28.4
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:23.1Isabella Haines-Gray U13W1Paul KelseyOxford City5:06.205:06.20
25:25.0Evey Powell U13W2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon5:10.225:10.22
36:03.2Martha Sherwood U13W2 Witney5:44.85:44.8
46:09.2Lottie RandsPBU13W1 Banbury6:09.26:09.2
56:23.2Bethany Wetton U13W1 Bicester6:15.56:15.5
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:44.2Payton Carter U13W2Mark PittOxford City5:22.225:22.22
25:57.9Emily Betts U13W2 Abingdon5:40.35:40.3