Oxfordshire Junior League
Banbury
11 Aug 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.16Ben Ince U17M1 Oxford City5.615.61
25.15Harry Booker U17M1Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet5.365.36
35.12James Behling U17M1 Radley5.355.53
44.98Joseph RaynerSBU17M2Michael BurrellBicester4.985.32
54.77Kie FrancisPBU17M2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon4.774.77
64.26Daniel Lee U17M1 Witney4.904.90
LJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.95James Haidar U17M2 Oxford City5.195.40
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.59Samuel RaysonPBU15M2Michael BurrellBicester5.595.59
24.98Scott Jones U15M2Gareth DaviesOxford City5.545.54
34.64Matthew JonesPBU15M2 Team Kennet4.714.71
44.10Michael Lynch U15M2Alex AhmetRadley4.264.26
53.94Harry TylerPBU15M1 Banbury3.943.94
LJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.49George Mackie U15M1 Team Kennet4.564.56
24.23Michael TyrrellPBU15M2 Bicester4.234.23
34.16Nolu OmotayoPBU15M1 Oxford City4.164.16
43.84Ted LyonsPBU15M1 Banbury3.843.84
53.81Euan StillionPBU15M2 Radley4.114.11
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.09Oscar Oweka U13M2 Witney4.504.50
23.84James Fenner U13M1 Team Kennet4.034.03
33.78Richie Mack U13M1 Banbury3.964.00
43.76Jake EdwardsPBU13M2 Radley3.883.88
53.67Joshua SmithPBU13M2 Bicester3.673.67
63.34Daniel Goding U13M  WHITE HORSE  
73.12Euan Lewis U13M1 Oxford City3.233.23
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.49Samuel DavisSBU13M2 Banbury3.493.80
23.46Heath StillionPBU13M1 Radley3.463.46
33.28William ShaylerPBU13M1 Witney3.453.45
43.27Ethan LockPBU13M2 Bicester3.273.27
53.17Kian Darcy-Masters U13M  TEAM KENNET  
62.84Maxwell Rogers U13M1 Oxford City3.003.13
LJ U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.40Tom DaviesPBU13M2 Great Milton4.404.40
22.62Thomas Auty U13M1 Bicester2.912.91
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
Q4.09Austin WilkinsPBU11M11 Banbury4.094.09
Q3.67Zaky Readman U11M11 Oxford City3.783.78
Q3.65Ollie Lloyd-Thomas U11M11 Banbury4.104.10
Q3.62Toni Deji-Makinde U11M  Oxford City3.673.67
Q3.47Kai TaylorPBU11M  Oxford City3.473.47
Q3.45Charlie Rice U11M  Radley  
Q3.43Will McDonaldPBU11M10 Team Kennet3.543.54
Q3.42Aidan Williams U11M  Radley  
Q3.35Ronan MossPBU11M11 Banbury3.383.38
Q3.33Harry FennerPBU11M10 Team Kennet3.363.36
Q3.27Ethan Kuijten U11M11 Team Kennet3.363.36
Q3.26Jack Sands U11M  Abingdon  
Q3.23Bathie Faye U11M10 Oxford City3.353.35
Q3.18Joe Campbell U11M  Oxford City  
Q3.17Charlie Todd U11M11 Team Kennet3.333.33
Q3.16Alex GarryPBU11M11 Oxford City3.163.16
Q3.14William Fitter U11M  Radley  
Q3.07Nico AbitabilePBU11M  Abingdon3.073.07
Q3.03Elliot Frost U11M  Abingdon  
Q2.99Jake Grant U11M  Abingdon  
Q2.95Simon Cheeseman U11M11 Bicester3.223.22
Q2.85Henry FitterPBU11M  Radley2.852.85
Q2.82Ned Herbert U11M10 Witney3.063.06
Q2.79Charlie SnellingPBU11M10 Banbury2.792.79
Q2.78Lewie Harris U11M11 Bicester2.822.82
Q2.78Tom SpokesPBU11M  Abingdon2.852.85
Q2.66Josh Wilkinson U11M  White Horse  
Q2.63Alex Cookson U11M  Abingdon  
Q2.46Edward Frost U11M  Abingdon  
Q2.42Toritseju Oritsegbone U11M  Abingdon  
LJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.76Tegan Armstrong U17W1Chris BazeleyBanbury5.115.11
23.94Lucy Kitching U17W2 Radley4.214.31
33.89Erin Fabri U17W1 Bicester4.444.44
43.50Eugenia Mutero U17W1 Oxford City3.943.94
53.32Eleanor Kerslake U17W1 Team Kennet4.044.04
LJ U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.90Ella Shaw U17W1 Radley2.983.02
22.80Isobel Kerslake U17W1 Team Kennet3.733.73
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.29Freya HalsallPBU15W1 Abingdon4.294.29
24.18Charlotte AbsolomPBU15W1 Team Kennet4.184.18
34.10Charlotte DyerPBU15W2Peter O'KeefeRadley4.104.10
43.99Charlotte Kavanagh U15W1 Bicester4.334.33
53.83Lily Sherwood U15W2 Witney4.334.33
63.72Olivia Jones U15W1Ashley BartonOxford City3.853.85
73.47Ella Koolen U15W1 Banbury3.793.79
83.27Emily Timbrell U15W1 White Horse3.763.86
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.01Annabel Todd U15W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet4.104.14
23.98Kaela Nelson U15W2Michael CottamRadley4.674.67
33.48Jenny Critchley U15W1 Bicester3.783.78
43.09Grace Mortimore U15W1 Banbury3.793.79
LJ U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.16Amy Stevenson U15W1 Abingdon4.194.19
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.12Hollie OffordPBU13W2 Bicester/Oxford City4.344.34
23.83Amelia Webb U13W2 Radley3.883.88
33.69Ruby SnellingPBU13W1 Banbury3.693.69
43.63Neve Wright U13W1 Team Kennet4.034.03
53.36Isabella Haines-Gray U13W1Paul KelseyOxford City3.773.77
62.41Lacey ChadwickPBU13W1 Witney2.412.41
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.49Mia CrawshawPBU13W2 Radley3.493.49
23.23Heidi Greenhalgh U13W1 Banbury3.283.28
33.03Emma DaviesSBU13W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet3.033.18
42.06Ruby McGinlayPBU13W1 Bicester2.062.06
LJ U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.02Elizabeth Weller U13W1 Radley3.403.40
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
Q3.67Chloe KnibbsPBU11W Carl PinderRadley3.673.67
Q3.42Gracie Wilson U11W  Guest  
Q3.37Milla WilkinsonPBU11W  Radley3.373.37
Q3.35Imogen FordPBU11W  Abingdon3.353.35
Q3.13Millie FridayPBU11W11 Banbury3.133.13
Q3.10Bethany Maclean U11W11 Team Kennet3.343.34
Q3.08Evie StoermerPBU11W11 White Horse3.083.08
Q3.01Alice CrawshawPBU11W11 White Horse3.103.10
Q2.91Mollie DavisPBU11W10 Banbury2.912.91
Q2.90Evie CostarPBU11W  Oxford City2.902.90
Q2.89Jasmine MowatPBU11W10 Banbury2.892.89
Q2.84Jessica TostiPBU11W  Oxford City3.223.22
Q2.79Megan PowellPBU11W11 Abingdon2.792.79
Q2.78Annie Rose Willis U11W11 Bicester2.842.84
Q2.73Amber StilesPBU11W10 Team Kennet2.732.73
Q2.70Kayleigh GodingPBU11W  White Horse2.702.70
Q2.69Eloise LeMonnier Press U11W11 Bicester2.722.72
Q2.67Ruby Rogers U11W  Oxford City2.942.94
Q2.67Mya LakhaniPBU11W11 Oxford City2.672.67
Q2.66Isla Dodds U11W10 Oxford City2.802.80
Q2.63Isla WoodingPBU11W10 Bicester2.632.63
Q2.59Isabel SmithPBU11W11 Bicester2.592.59
Q2.59Sylvie Kentish U11W10 Oxford City3.023.02
Q2.48Elle WilkinsonPBU11W11 White Horse2.482.48
Q2.46Abi Simpson U11W  Guest  
Q2.45Lilia GalePBU11W11 Team Kennet2.492.49
Q2.44Charlotte HornbyPBU11W10 Bicester2.442.44
Q2.42Maya EvansPBU11W11 Bicester2.422.42
Q2.35Juliet Pollard U11W10 Witney2.422.42
Q2.35Kirsty Bessie-Dente U11W11 White Horse3.343.34
Q2.33Florence Waite U11W10 Team Kennet2.462.46
Q2.26Scarlett LambertPBU11W10 Bicester2.262.26
Q2.10Olivia Naidu-JohnsonPBU11W10 Bicester2.102.10
Q1.84Suki HumphreysPBU11W10 Team Kennet1.841.84
Q1.82Zoe Dickson U11W10 Team Kennet2.152.15