Oxfordshire Junior League
Horspath
14 Apr 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
75 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.3Ollie Lloyd-ThomasPBU11M11 Banbury10.710.7
211.3Divine Iherne U11M  Radley10.210.2
311.6Austin WilkinsPBU11M10 Banbury10.910.9
411.6Zaky Readman U11M11 Oxford City11.511.5
512.0Toni Deji-Makinde U11M11 Oxford City11.211.2
612.1Joel HodgesPBU11M11 Bicester11.311.3
712.1Jack Green U11M11 Bicester11.811.8
812.2James SucksmithPBU11M9 White Horse12.212.2
912.4Harry Fenner U11M10Luke AngellTeam Kennet12.012.0
1012.4Alex GarryPBU11M11 Oxford City12.012.0
1112.5Tom SpokesPBU11M10 Abingdon12.512.5
1212.5Kai Taylor U11M11 Oxford City11.711.7
1312.6Simon CheesemanPBU11M11 Bicester12.612.6
1412.6Joe Campbell U11M  Oxford City AC  
1512.7Nico AbitabilePBU11M  Abingdon12.412.4
1612.7George Mansell U11M10 Bicester12.412.4
1712.8Charlie ToddPBU11M11 Team Kennet12.312.3
1812.8Charlie Rice U11M  Radley  
1912.9Nathan Odiase U11M10 Oxford City12.212.2
2012.9Sholto Hunt U11M  Radley  
2113.0Jack Sands U11M  Abingdon12.012.0
2213.0Jake Grant U11M  Abingdon  
2313.0Alfie Jones U11M10 Radley12.011.9
2413.2Alex Burt U11M  Banbury  
2513.2Bathie Faye U11M10 Oxford City12.112.1
2613.2Aidan Williams U11M  Radley  
2713.3Adam Bishop U11M10 Banbury13.1913.19
2813.3Rhys Jones U11M10 Witney12.512.5
2913.4Reuben MintoPBU11M10 Abingdon12.912.9
3013.5Elliot Frost U11M  Abingdon  
3113.7Ned HerbertPBU11M10 Witney12.812.8
3213.9Kieran Legg U11M  Oxford City AC  
3314.0Josh Wilkinson U11M  White Horse  
3414.5Oisin Pringle U11M  Oxford City AC  
3514.7Henry Richardson U11M  White Horse  
3614.8Rehan Ashfaq U11M  Oxford City AC  
3714.8Raul Ly U11M  Radley14.1914.19
75 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
211.9Maddie Kingston U11W11 Abingdon11.411.4
312.3Millie FridayPBU11W11 Banbury11.711.7
412.4Bethany MacleanPBU11W11 Team Kennet11.511.5
512.4Ruby WestPBU11W11 Radley12.112.1
612.5Erin GosneyPBU11W11 Team Kennet12.112.1
712.5Ruby Rogers U11W  Oxford City AC  
812.6Georgia BowerPBU11W11 Bicester12.012.0
912.7Kirsty Bessie-DentePBU11W11 White Horse12.012.0
1012.8Imogen Ford U11W10 Abingdon11.911.9
1112.8Kayleigh Goding U11W  White Horse12.012.0
1212.9Alice Crawshaw U11W11 White Horse12.012.0
1313.0Jade Atkinson U11W  White Horse  
1413.1Ella RamsayPBU11W11 Oxford City13.113.1
1513.1Annie BeamesPBU11W10 White Horse13.113.1
1613.2Isla Wooding U11W10 Bicester13.113.1
1713.2Jessica Tosti U11W9 Oxford City12.612.6
1813.3Tillie Bell U11W10 Team Kennet12.512.5
1913.3Amber Stiles U11W9Nicholas BullTeam Kennet12.712.7
2013.3Lena RevidonPBU11W10 Oxford City13.313.3
2113.4Annie Rose Willis U11W11 Bicester12.712.40
2213.4Amber Busby U11W9 Bicester12.512.5
2313.4Georgina BurchPBU11W10 Witney13.413.4
2413.6Daisy Franklin U11W10 Radley12.812.8
2513.7Lillie MarahSBU11W10 Abingdon13.713.6
2613.7Evie Costar U11W10 Oxford City12.612.6
2713.7Flora Reynolds U11W  Oxford City13.513.5
2813.8Elle Wilkinson U11W11 White Horse13.213.2
2914.0Sylvie KentishPBU11W10Mark PittOxford City13.513.5
3014.1Charlotte Hornby U11W10 Bicester13.312.70
3114.1Lilia GalePBU11W10 Team Kennet13.813.8
3214.2Esme GreenhalghPBU11W10 Banbury14.214.2
3314.3Elsa Bruce-SimmsPBU11W10 Banbury13.113.1
3414.3Imogen Cowell U11W9 Team Kennet13.113.1
3514.3Scarlett MorrisPBU11W10 Team Kennet14.314.3
3614.3Hannah Palin U11W  Oxford City14.014.0
3714.4Eliska Simpson U11W10 Team Kennet13.913.9
3814.4Phoebe ReynoldsPBU11W  Oxford City14.414.4
3914.4Eleanor Percy-Bowersox U11W9 Oxford City12.912.9
4014.4Juliet Pollard U11W9 Witney13.413.4
4114.5Megan Rowe U11W  White Horse  
4214.9Myla MuirPBU11W10 Abingdon14.814.8
4315.0Zoe Dickson U11W9 Team Kennet14.314.3
4415.0Iona Sucksmith U11W11 White Horse14.014.0
4515.3Florence Waite U11W10 Team Kennet14.314.3