Oxfordshire Junior League
Horspath
14 Apr 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.9Will MidgleyPBU17M1 Oxford City2:04.52:04.5
22:14.7Eddie WashbrookPBU17M1 Abingdon2:11.642:11.64
32:27.4Edward JolliffePBU17M1 Bicester2:23.872:23.87
42:35.8Jonny HallSBU17M1 Radley2:35.82:23.9
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.8Kipp MainstonePBU17M2Kay ReynoldsRadley2:13.82:13.8
22:23.5Drew HoggerPBU17M1 Oxford City2:14.012:14.01
32:38.0Marcus BeechPBU17M2 Abingdon2:28.062:28.06
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.9Archie StreetSBU15M1 Banbury2:30.822:30.82
22:35.7Thomas CrippsPBU15M1 Radley2:28.42:28.4
32:39.9Michael CadlePBU15M2 Bicester2:28.52:28.5
42:54.8Max Gunthardt U15M1 Oxford City2:49.132:49.13
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:53.8Sami SingerSBU15M1 Bicester2:53.82:49.8
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.8Richie MackPBU13M1 Banbury2:29.382:29.38
22:38.1Henry MyersPBU13M1 Oxford City2:38.12:38.1
32:41.3Ivan Chekmazov U13M1 Team Kennet2:39.292:39.29
42:44.6Samuel Wyborn U13M1 Radley2:37.672:37.67
53:07.3Thomas AutyPBU13M1 Bicester3:07.33:07.3
63:13.6Tom Pollard U13M1 Witney3:11.553:11.55
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:50.9Jonathan PoolePBU13M2 Oxford City2:45.12:45.1
22:53.6Jordan Gillbee U13M1 Radley2:43.22:43.2
33:17.6Jacob Hepworth U13M1 Witney3:08.13:08.1
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:17.6Jacob Hepworth U13M1 Witney3:08.13:08.1
800 U20W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:09.4Naomi Kingston U20W3Andy FrankishBicester3:01.562:24.4
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:48.2Georgie Speck U17W2 Banbury2:35.42:33.4
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.8Annabel Todd U15W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:25.952:24.45
22:33.5Poppy EdwardsSBU15W2 Radley2:23.32:23.3
32:44.9Jenny Critchley U15W1 Bicester2:32.32:32.3
42:45.6Lily Sherwood U15W2 Witney2:38.52:38.5
52:51.7Isabella AshallPBU15W1 White Horse2:51.72:51.7
62:53.9Ella KoolenPBU15W1 Banbury2:53.92:53.9
73:12.7Nasrim AminuPBU15W1 Oxford City3:12.73:12.7
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.3Kaela Nelson U15W2Michael CottamRadley2:34.362:29.8
22:40.0Emily Tucker U15W2 Team Kennet2:35.022:35.02
32:53.8Isabella CouzensPBU15W1 Bicester2:53.82:53.8
43:07.3Libby GabbitasPBU15W1 White Horse3:07.33:07.3
53:18.3Tyler Bateman-CrayPBU15W1 Oxford City3:18.33:18.3
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.0Annalise GaleSBU15W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:36.12:36.1
22:44.2Amber FreemanSBU15W1 White Horse2:44.22:43.67
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.2Mia CrawshawPBU13W2 Radley2:39.642:39.64
22:49.3Martha SherwoodSBU13W2 Witney2:41.12:41.1
32:55.4Kristin Senior U13W1 Bicester2:50.52:50.5
43:03.5Kiera Williams U13W1 Oxford City2:58.62:58.6
53:06.8Frankie ScrivenerPBU13W1 Banbury3:06.83:06.8
63:18.8Harriet Gibson U13W2 Team Kennet3:08.03:08.0
73:22.6Hebe Sanders U13W1 Abingdon3:18.73:18.7
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:58.7Remie Dorling-MasonPBU13W1 Oxford City2:43.912:43.91
23:03.2Alex Burch U13W2 Witney2:49.92:49.9
33:07.7Bethany WettonPBU13W1 Bicester3:07.73:07.7
43:08.2Matilda RichardsPBU13W1 White Horse3:08.23:08.2
53:08.5Daisy ColemanPBU13W1 Abingdon3:08.53:08.5
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
33:07.6Evie Paton U13W1 Oxford City3:00.83:00.8
43:13.7Abigail PressmanPBU13W1 Great Milton3:13.73:13.7
53:20.6Sophie Fleet U13W1 Abingdon3:06.663:06.66