Oxfordshire Junior League External Results
Abingdon
8 Sep 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U20X ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.0Joel RobinsonPBU17M-2 Abingdon12.012.0
212.3Ben Morris U20M1 Abingdon12.212.2
313.3Bethan Freestone U20W1 Abingdon13.1313.13
413.4Barnaby Hedges U13M-5Pat ReadGreat Milton13.2013.20
514.0Mia Claridge U15W-3Tom KingWhite Horse13.8513.85
614.2Eleanor Kerslake U17W-2 Team Kennet13.513.5
714.3Samuel NaylorPBU15M-3 Abingdon14.314.3
814.6Jacob WoodsPBU13M-5 Team Kennet14.614.6
915.2Phoebe Astbury U17W-2 Abingdon14.4214.42
1015.3Holly BallantynePBU15W-3 Abingdon15.315.3
1115.3Eleanor Holloway U13W-5Pat ReadGreat Milton14.6514.65
1215.4Lili RoachPBU15W-4Pat ReadGreat Milton15.415.4
1315.4Hannah Pearl U13W-5 Radley14.914.9
1415.7Elizabeth McIntyreSBU15W-3 Witney15.715.4
1515.7Holly Franklin U15W-4 Radley15.3515.35
1615.8Octavia Thomas U13W-6 Team Kennet15.115.1
1715.8Jordan GillbeePBU13M-6 Radley15.415.4
1816.1Ruby Snelling U13W-6 Banbury15.315.3
1916.4Maalik Badji-Zonta U13M-6 Oxford City16.316.3
2016.5Eva Whitfield U13W-6 Oxford City15.615.6
2116.9Caoimhe BrennanPBU13W-6 White Horse16.916.9
2217.0Hebe Sanders U13W-6 Abingdon16.716.7
2318.0Skye Mckinnon U13W-5 Witney17.317.3
100 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.7Malte Wilhelmsson U17M2Luke ChownAbingdon11.3611.36
212.0Oliver BazinPBU17M2 Team Kennet12.012.0
312.1Alex WestbrookPBU17M1 Abingdon12.112.1
412.1Elijah Pinkney U15M-1 Banbury11.711.7
512.1Fionn Leaney U17M1 Oxford City12.012.0
612.2James Behling U17M1 Radley11.611.6
712.3George Weston U17M1 Bicester12.212.2
812.7Harry LundiePBU17M1 White Horse12.712.7
100 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.6Benjamin DavysPBU17M2 Abingdon11.611.6
211.7Ethan HainesPBU17M1 Team Kennet11.711.7
311.9Mason Deether U17M2 Banbury11.711.7
411.9Felix GreenPBU17M1 Witney11.911.9
512.3Roan StillionPBU17M1 Radley12.312.3
612.4James HaidarPBU17M2 Oxford City12.412.4
100 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.7Archie Jones U15M2 Banbury11.5811.58
211.8Max BrownPBU15M2 Witney11.811.8
312.3Xavier Brown U15M2 Radley12.112.1
412.3Scott Jones U15M2Gareth DaviesOxford City11.911.9
512.5Stefano Rajasundaram U15M2 Abingdon12.212.2
613.3Jonah BriggsPBU15M2 Team Kennet13.313.3
100 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.8James KillpackPBU15M2 Banbury12.812.8
212.9David Oyedoh U15M1 Radley12.6512.65
313.5Matthew Jones U15M2 Team Kennet13.213.2
414.6Oliver MellorSBU15M1 Abingdon14.614.3
514.7Nolu Omotayo U15M1 Oxford City13.713.7
100 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.7Oscar Oweka U13M2 Witney13.1613.16
213.7Leo Anderson U13M2 Banbury13.213.2
313.8George Down U13M2 Team Kennet13.413.4
415.2Ben Jackson U13M1 Oxford City14.9814.98
515.4Henry Fletcher U13M1 Radley14.4614.46
616.2Finn Dean U13M1 Abingdon15.7515.75
717.0Kian Brown U13M2 Bicester16.016.0
100 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.4Felix Brown U13M2 Witney14.014.0
215.3Heath Stillion U13M1 Radley15.015.0
315.6Edward Mackie U13M1 Team Kennet15.115.1
415.9Sean Johnstone U13M1 Banbury15.315.3
516.0Habib AminuPBU13M1 Oxford City16.016.0
616.1Henry Manly U13M  ABINGDON  
718.6Stanley Critchley U13M1 Bicester18.318.3
100 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.1Bea WoottenPBU17W2Gareth DaviesOxford City13.113.1
213.3Maddie HurleyPBU17W1Alex AhmetRadley13.113.1
313.4Tia Brown U17W2Michael BurrellBicester12.912.9
413.7Amy Russell U17W1 Team Kennet13.513.5
513.7Clara Wells U17W2 Abingdon13.6913.69
613.8Kathy Bessie-Dente U17W1 White Horse13.713.7
713.8Maddy Dowden U17W1Chris BazeleyBanbury13.5713.2
814.2Megan Shepherd U17W1 Witney14.013.9
100 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.5Tegan ArmstrongPBU17W1Chris BazeleyBanbury13.513.5
214.1Isobel Kerslake U17W1 Team Kennet13.613.5
314.3Erin Fabri U17W1 Bicester13.913.9
414.5Isobel Scott U17W1 Abingdon14.2914.29
514.9Lucy Kitching U17W2 Radley14.413.9
100 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.3Sophie GreaneyPBU15W1Carl PinderRadley13.313.3
213.8Isla BohannonPBU15W1 Bicester13.813.8
314.1Libbie Blackstock U15W1 Oxford City13.413.4
414.2Isabelle ThrowerPBU15W1 White Horse14.214.2
514.5Ella WardPBU15W2 Team Kennet14.514.5
614.6Grace MortimorePBU15W1 Banbury14.614.6
714.6Jess PickeringPBU15W2 Witney14.614.6
814.9Leah Pellegry U15W1 Abingdon14.8014.80
100 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.0Charlotte Kavanagh U15W1 Bicester13.813.8
214.4Edie Herbert U15W1 Witney14.1914.19
314.5Nasrim Aminu U15W1 Oxford City14.414.4
414.8Neve Humphreys U15W1 Radley14.114.1
514.8Emily Timbrell U15W1 White Horse14.414.4
615.3Amelia Muir U15W1 Abingdon15.2115.21
100 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.1Imogen Gorrell U13W2 Oxford City14.0214.02
214.2Zoe Allen U13W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet13.713.7
314.3Chiara Falzone U13W2 White Horse14.114.1
414.6Alex Burch U13W2 Witney14.3614.36
514.9Samantha Viner U13W2 Abingdon14.614.6
615.0Lily BlackPBU13W2 Radley15.015.0
715.2Kristin Senior U13W1 Bicester14.614.6
815.8Heidi Greenhalgh U13W1 Banbury15.215.2
100 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.2Adi Ruth Vunivalu U13W2 Oxford City14.014.0
214.9Emma Davies U13W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet14.814.8
315.2Bethan Thompson U13W1 Abingdon14.7414.74
415.3Tilly MortimorePBU13W1 Banbury15.315.3
515.5Jessica GarsidePBU13W1 Bicester15.515.5
616.0Elizabeth Weller U13W1 Radley15.8015.80
716.4Leila Spychalska-PlayerPBU13W1 White Horse16.416.4
817.2Isla CrosbyPBU13W2 Witney17.217.2