Oxfordshire Junior League External Results
Abingdon
8 Sep 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:17.3Kie FrancisPBU17M2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon4:17.34:17.3
24:20.1Ben Davies U17M2 Oxford City4:20.014:20.01
34:23.0Rowan Miell-IngramPBU17M1Michael CottamRadley4:23.04:23.0
44:39.3Simon Daenen U17M2 Banbury4:34.94:34.9
54:51.6Edward Jolliffe U17M1 Bicester4:42.54:42.5
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:40.2Drew Hogger U17M1 Oxford City4:37.54:37.5
24:47.4Eddie Washbrook U17M1 Abingdon4:39.654:39.65
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:36.9Benjamin SimsPBU15M2 Oxford City4:36.94:36.9
24:41.5Quinn Miell-Ingram U15M1Michael CottamRadley4:31.804:31.80
34:54.7Noah Kemp U15M1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet4:48.824:48.82
45:08.1Matthew Quartermain U15M1 White Horse5:02.765:02.76
55:24.4Timothy JonesPBU15M1 Bicester5:24.45:24.4
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:10.7Matthew JacobsPBU15M2 White Horse5:10.75:10.7
25:15.6Freddie Bower U15M1 Radley5:01.365:01.36
35:19.7Jonathan DaviesPBU15M1 Oxford City5:19.75:19.7
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.1Julian Laird U13M2Paul KelseyOxford City4:49.14:49.1
25:06.8Fred Walton U13M2 Radley5:00.85:00.8
35:12.8Samuel Davis U13M2 Banbury5:07.75:07.7
45:25.4Jacob Woods U13M2 Team Kennet5:21.95:14.5
56:27.7Charlie Hudson U13M1 Witney6:13.06:13.0
66:28.1Django Laporte U13M  BICESTER  
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:29.1Euan LewisPBU13M1 Oxford City5:29.15:29.1
25:44.7Jordan Gillbee U13M1 Radley5:38.435:38.43
35:48.7Kian Darcy-Masters U13M  TEAM KENNET  
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:35.1Sebastian Gardner U13M2 Oxford City5:26.245:26.24
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.0Tilly WestbrookPBU15W2 Abingdon4:59.04:59.0
25:14.4Tilly LainchburyPBU15W1 Banbury5:14.45:14.4
35:17.2Anna Jolliffe U15W1 Bicester5:13.95:13.9
45:31.3Lily Brabbin U15W1 Oxford City5:23.25:21.69
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:34.6Lottie Denne U15W2 Banbury5:21.25:21.2
25:38.1Isabella Couzens U15W1 Bicester5:28.45:28.4
35:41.0Gracie Whyles U15W1 Oxford City5:38.355:38.35
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:09.8Kirsten Fraser U13W2Les RaymentBracknell AC4:58.394:58.39
25:40.3Emily BettsPBU13W2 Abingdon5:40.35:40.3
35:40.3Roxy DaviesPBU13W2 Radley5:40.35:40.3
45:55.4Bethany Jones U13W2 Witney5:42.045:42.04
55:55.8An Other U13W  BANBURY  
65:58.2Dominique DunnPBU13W1 Oxford City5:58.25:58.2
76:20.4Bethany Wetton U13W1 Bicester6:15.56:15.5
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:37.6Eve Brown U13W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet5:35.715:35.71
25:45.2Emily Channon U13W1 Oxford City5:31.605:31.60
35:51.6Evie Pike U13W1 Radley5:41.95:41.9