Oxfordshire Junior League External Results
Abingdon
8 Sep 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15X ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.1Euan Stillion U15M2 Radley2:40.982:29.4
22:51.1Venetia MahonySBU13W-1 Oxford City2:51.12:47.96
32:56.4Peter Fleming U13M-2 Oxford City2:44.62:32.7
42:56.7Charlie Brooke-TaylorPBU13M-1 Abingdon2:56.72:56.7
53:06.8Sophia Francis U13W-2 Radley3:01.72:47.9
63:18.7Hebe SandersPBU13W-2 Abingdon3:18.72:58.05
73:19.5Eva Thatcher U13W-2 Great Milton3:18.43:18.4
83:20.5Evelyn Fletton U13W-1Pat ReadGreat Milton3:05.003:05.00
93:32.1Freya McGinlayPBU15W1 Bicester3:32.13:32.1
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.6Kie Francis U17M2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:02.72:02.7
22:05.2Louis Enskat U17M1 Oxford City2:03.592:01.67
32:23.5Roan Stillion U17M1 Radley2:23.22:23.2
42:25.8Charlie HerbertPBU15M-1 White Horse2:25.82:25.8
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.6Ben Davies U17M2 Oxford City2:05.02:05.0
22:14.2Eddie Washbrook U17M1 Abingdon2:11.642:11.64
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.2Jack Lipman U15M2Gareth DaviesAbingdon2:11.61:59.19
22:26.7Samuel RaysonPBU15M2Michael BurrellBicester2:26.72:26.7
32:28.0William D'Arcy U15M2 Radley2:17.42:11.60
42:31.1Archie Street U15M1 Banbury2:30.822:12.3
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.5Thomas CrippsPBU15M1 Radley2:28.42:15.7
22:33.9Josef WillisPBU15M1 Abingdon2:33.92:19.4
32:39.3Michael Cadle U15M2 Bicester2:28.52:28.5
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.8Felix Brown U13M2 Witney2:34.82:34.8
22:38.9Connor Morgan U13M2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:36.02:20.10
32:40.4Joshua Smith U13M2 Bicester2:40.32:40.3
42:48.2Charlie Cripps U13M1 Radley2:42.32:23.98
52:51.9Joseph HoaenPBU13M1Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet2:51.92:51.9
62:52.5James Mack U13M2 White Horse2:48.062:48.06
72:53.0William Potts U13M1 Oxford City2:47.42:28.1
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.7William ShaylerPBU13M1 Witney2:34.72:34.7
22:42.9Robert Charlton U13M2Mark PittBicester2:40.02:13.7
32:43.3Stanley Staunton-LambPBU13M1 White Horse2:43.32:43.3
42:45.6George Crosthwaite U13M1 Radley2:43.82:43.8
52:50.1Zachary MintoPBU13M2 Abingdon2:50.12:50.1
62:50.6Jonathan Poole U13M2 Oxford City2:45.12:45.1
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.8Amy Shayler U17W1Paul KelseyOxford City2:26.442:26.44
22:40.3Bea Jarvis U17W1 Banbury2:36.32:36.3
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.9Sharon KanuSBU17W1 Oxford City2:38.92:34.7
23:00.8Naomi WhitePBU17W1 Banbury3:00.83:00.8
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.6Poppy Edwards U15W2 Radley2:23.32:23.3
22:32.3Jenny CritchleyPBU15W1 Bicester2:32.32:19.6
32:36.1Annalise GalePBU15W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:36.12:36.1
42:50.0Lily Sherwood U15W2 Witney2:38.52:38.5
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.9Kaela Nelson U15W2Michael CottamRadley2:34.362:29.8
22:52.4Emilia Howe U15W1 Oxford City2:47.62:47.6
33:02.9Anna Couzens U15W1 Bicester2:53.52:53.5
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.9Isabella Haines-Gray U13W1Paul KelseyOxford City2:25.212:25.21
22:30.0Evey PowellPBU13W2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:30.02:21.2
32:42.4Emma DaviesPBU13W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:42.42:25.30
42:42.5Martha Sherwood U13W2 Witney2:41.12:38.99
52:45.9Mia Crawshaw U13W2 Radley2:39.642:39.64
62:52.0Lottie RandsSBU13W1 Banbury2:52.02:38.9
72:56.3Kristin Senior U13W1 Bicester2:50.52:50.5
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.5Remie Dorling-Mason U13W1 Oxford City2:43.912:43.91
22:55.5Cecelia Bower U13W1 Radley2:42.682:42.68
33:00.6Madeleine Baker U13W2 Team Kennet2:58.42:58.4
43:09.6Sophie Fleet U13W1 Abingdon3:06.662:57.1
53:27.2Isla CrosbyPBU13W2 Witney3:27.23:27.2