Oxfordshire Junior League External Results
Abingdon
8 Sep 19
75 100 200 300 400 600 800 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 4x100
HJ LJ TJ SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
43.37Jessica Garside U13W1 Bicester3.493.49
53.27Heidi Greenhalgh U13W1 Banbury3.283.28
63.17Mia Crawshaw U13W2 Radley3.493.49
72.74Charlotte McIntyrePBU13W2 Witney2.792.79
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.42Chloe Knibbs U11W11Carl PinderRadley3.673.67
23.36Amelie WardellPBU11W11 Radley3.363.36
33.34Kirsty Bessie-DentePBU11W11 White Horse3.343.34
43.22Jessica TostiPBU11W10 Oxford City3.223.22
53.17Maddie Kingston U11W11 Abingdon3.363.36
63.12Imogen Ford U11W  Abingdon3.353.35
73.12Bethany Maclean U11W11 Team Kennet3.343.34
83.10Alice CrawshawPBU11W11 White Horse3.103.10
93.02Sylvie KentishPBU11W10 Oxford City3.023.02
102.92Millie Friday U11W11 Banbury3.133.13
112.91Elsie Jacobs U11W11 Bicester3.173.17
122.91Erin Gosney U11W12 Team Kennet3.153.15
132.81Amber BusbyPBU11W10 Bicester2.812.81
142.81Tillie BellPBU11W11 Team Kennet2.812.81
152.80Isla DoddsPBU11W10 Oxford City2.802.80
162.78Rebecca MorganPBU11W11 Bicester2.782.78
172.74Daisy Franklin U11W10 Radley2.992.99
182.72Eloise LeMonnier PressPBU11W11 Bicester2.722.72
192.69Anna BurrowsPBU13W  Oxford City2.692.69
202.68Evie Stoermer U11W11 White Horse3.083.08
212.63Eloise Ross U11W11 Team Kennet2.942.94
222.63Georgina Burch U11W10 Witney2.852.85
232.61Isla Wooding U11W10 Bicester2.632.63
242.61Phoebe Archibald U11W11 Oxford City3.103.10
252.55Isabel Smith U11W11 Bicester2.592.59
262.54Joyce Ligeti-PretoriusPBU11W10 Oxford City2.542.54
272.53Sophie MackPBU11W  White Horse2.532.53
282.52Evie Costar U11W10 Oxford City2.902.90
292.51Megan Powell U11W11 Abingdon2.792.79
302.50Annie Rose Willis U11W11 Bicester2.842.84
312.49Lilia GalePBU11W11 Team Kennet2.492.49
322.48Helena Fleming U11W10 Oxford City2.762.76
332.39Myla MuirPBU11W11 Abingdon2.392.39
342.39Elle Wilkinson U11W11 White Horse2.482.48
352.37Megan Rowe U11W  WHITE HORSE  
362.36Juliet Pollard U11W10 Witney2.422.42
372.35Charlotte Hornby U11W10 Bicester2.442.44
382.33Yasmine SheppardPBU11W10 Bicester2.332.33
392.30Naomi GillPBU11W  White Horse2.302.30
402.29Annie BeamesPBU11W  White Horse2.292.29
412.27Grace JarveyPBU11W10 Bicester2.272.27
422.25Imogen Cowell U11W10 Team Kennet2.492.49
432.24Maya Evans U11W11 Bicester2.422.42
442.17Millie Phillips U11W11 Rhymney Valley2.952.95
452.07Elsa Bruce-Simms U11W11 Banbury2.382.38
461.94Zoe Dickson U11W10 Team Kennet2.152.15
471.94Eleanor Percy-Bowersox U11W10 Oxford City2.742.74
481.90Iona SucksmithPBU11W11 White Horse1.901.90
491.89Florence Waite U11W11 Team Kennet2.462.46
501.88Lucia HaverlyPBU11W10 Bicester1.881.88
511.78Asia Bell U11W  Oxford City2.092.09
521.76Eliska Simpson U11W10 Team Kennet2.572.57
531.76Orla WrightPBU11W11 Witney1.761.76
541.61Libby TittertonPBU11W10 Witney1.611.61
 
TJ U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.21Ella KoolenPBU15W1 Banbury9.219.21
28.78Emily HoylePBU15W2 Radley8.788.78
38.07Grace MortimorePBU15W1 Banbury8.078.07
 
SP5K U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.63Adam Chesterman U17M1Alex SmithRadley13.0213.02
210.02Christopher CharlesPBU17M1 Banbury10.0210.02
39.36Billy McCauley U17M1 Oxford City11.3611.36
49.19Taimaru Kimber-BidlotPBU17M2 Abingdon9.199.19
58.36Felix GreenPBU17M1 Witney8.368.36
SP5K U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.92Malte Wilhelmsson U17M2Luke ChownAbingdon9.049.04
28.75Willem Walker-SmithPBU17M2 Oxford City8.758.75
37.69Bill ReadPBU17M2 Witney7.697.69
 
SP4K U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.06Charlie EvansPBU15M2Felicity DawesBanbury11.0611.06
211.03Oliver Ford U15M2 Team Kennet11.1811.18
310.01Samuel Rayson U15M2Michael BurrellBicester10.1210.12
47.07Rasool AminuPBU15M2 Oxford City7.077.07
SP4K U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.98Evan Phipps U15M2 Banbury8.528.52
26.97Otis Koch-o'rorkePBU15M2 Oxford City6.976.97
SP4K U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.61Jake ReynoldsPBU15M2 Banbury8.618.61
 
SP3K U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.21Sebastian SimpsonPBU13M2 Team Kennet8.218.21
27.24Benjamin Koolen U13M1 Banbury7.747.74
36.09Jack JonesPBU13M2 Witney6.096.09
45.80Ben Jackson U13M1 Oxford City5.945.94
55.54Robert CharltonPBU13M2Mark PittBicester5.545.54
64.99David NaylorPBU13M2 Abingdon4.994.99
74.75Tom Behling U13M2 Radley4.854.85
SP3K U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.25Sam DennisPBU13M2 Team Kennet7.257.25
26.15Lucas RymarzPBU13M2 Banbury6.156.15
36.00Tom Pollard U13M1 Witney6.106.10
45.08Connor Legg U13M2 Oxford City6.006.00
52.80Stanley Critchley U13M1 Bicester3.283.28
SP3K U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.31Joseph Hoaen U13M1 Team Kennet5.555.55
SP3K U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.38Sophie Wheadon U17W1Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet11.6511.65
29.54Amber Jeacock West U17W1Peter O'KeefeRadley10.0310.25
39.15Emelina Darvell U17W2Michael HughesBanbury10.0810.08
46.30Megan Shepherd U17W1 Witney7.107.10
SP3K U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.34Anna Montagne U17W2Deborah MontgomeryTeam Kennet10.4210.42
28.75Maddy Dowden U17W1Chris BazeleyBanbury8.988.98
SP3K U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.73Lily Martin U15W1Barry SymondsOxford City11.8311.83
28.29Annie BuckinghamPBU15W2 Radley8.298.29
37.31Freya McGinlay U15W1 Bicester7.897.89
46.70Aimee DicksonPBU15W1Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet6.706.70
56.57Lily SherwoodPBU15W2 Witney6.576.57
65.95Ellie Williams U15W1 Banbury6.616.61
75.58Isla SmithPBU15W1 White Horse6.526.52
85.49Grace HendyPBU15W1 Abingdon5.495.49
SP3K U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.84Rebecca McIntyre U15W1 Witney6.166.16
25.71Anna JolliffePBU15W1 Bicester5.715.71
35.13Annalise Gale U15W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet5.705.70
 
SP2.72K U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.83Bronte BennettPBU13W2 Oxford City7.837.83
27.75Zoe Allen U13W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet8.478.49
36.62Katie Groves U13W2 Bicester6.736.73
46.59Amy Frost U13W2 Abingdon6.766.76
56.00Mia Crawshaw U13W2 Radley6.126.12
65.11Skye Mckinnon U13W2 Witney5.225.22
SP2.72K U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.30Samantha Viner U13W2 Abingdon5.445.44
25.09Venetia MahonyPBU13W2 Oxford City5.095.09
35.02Eve Brown U13W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet5.895.89
44.38Ruby McGinlayPBU13W1 Bicester4.384.38
53.87Evie Pike U13W1 Radley4.274.27
63.33Charlotte McIntyre U13W2 Witney4.544.54
SP2.72K U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.83Baaba Forson U13W2 Radley7.827.82
 
DT1.5K U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.30Adam Chesterman U17M1Alex SmithRadley45.3345.33
229.54Kody Johnson U17M2Felicity DawesBanbury/Northamptonshire Schs36.3936.39
327.31Alex McLaughlin U17M1 Team Kennet27.5727.57
420.96Fionn LeaneyPBU17M1 Oxford City20.9620.96
519.61Daniel Lee U17M1 Witney22.4022.40
618.67Taimaru Kimber-BidlotPBU17M2 Abingdon18.6718.67
DT1.5K U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.41George WaltersPBU17M1 Abingdon16.4116.41
 
DT1.25K U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.58Oliver Ford U15M2 Team Kennet32.6632.66
227.39Otis Koch-o'rorkePBU15M2 Oxford City27.3927.39
326.78Charlie Evans U15M2Felicity DawesBanbury29.4629.46
426.50Stefano Rajasundaram U15M2 Abingdon28.6328.63
DT1.25K U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.98Jonathan DaviesPBU15M1 Oxford City28.5328.53
222.76Jake ReynoldsPBU15M2 Banbury22.7622.76
315.81Noah Kemp U15M1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet17.2917.29
 
DT1K U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.71Sebastian SimpsonPBU13M2 Team Kennet27.7127.71
214.28Lucas RymarzPBU13M2 Banbury14.2814.28
313.68Connor Legg U13M2 Oxford City16.2216.22
411.30Kian Brown U13M2 Bicester12.8712.87
510.90Charlie HudsonPBU13M1 Witney10.9010.90
DT1K U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.72Sam DennisPBU13M2 Team Kennet20.7220.72
212.04Leo Anderson U13M2 Banbury18.5118.51
311.52Ben Jackson U13M1 Oxford City12.3112.31
49.38Stanley CritchleyPBU13M1 Bicester9.389.38
58.81Jacob Hepworth U13M1 Witney9.509.50
DT1K U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.10Jack PykePBU13M1 Team Kennet11.1011.10
DT1K U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.19Sophie Wheadon U17W1Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet33.9133.91
230.62Emelina Darvell U17W2Michael HughesBanbury33.5733.57
329.89Amber Jeacock West U17W1Peter O'KeefeRadley33.0933.27
DT1K U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.85Phoebe HoaenSBU17W2Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet/Berkshire Schs21.8523.09
217.64Naomi White U17W1 Banbury18.3318.33
DT1K U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.15Lily Martin U15W1Barry SymondsOxford City32.0232.75
219.05Isla Smith U15W1 White Horse23.1123.11
318.74Edie HerbertPBU15W1 Witney18.7418.74
416.52Jessica SimonsPBU15W1 Radley16.5216.52
513.94Anna CouzensPBU15W1 Bicester13.9413.94
613.76Grace HendyPBU15W1 Abingdon13.7613.76
712.63Ellie Williams U15W1 Banbury15.4915.49
DT1K U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.25Alice Millar U15W1Barry SymondsOxford City18.5018.50
212.89Emily Horring U15W1 Bicester14.4714.47
312.11Leah PellegryPBU15W1 Abingdon12.1112.11
411.77Rebecca McIntyre U15W1 Witney12.0212.02
DT1K U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.59Maisie Kavanagh U15W1Barry SymondsOxford City18.4118.41
 
DT0.75K U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.01Bronte BennettPBU13W2 Oxford City23.0123.01
221.04Bethany JonesPBU13W2 Witney21.0421.04
318.88Katie Groves U13W2 Bicester20.1020.10
417.47Annabel MacleanPBU13W2 Team Kennet17.4717.47
511.31Grace WallerPBU13W1 Radley12.1112.11
DT0.75K U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.55Imogen GorrellPBU13W2 Oxford City24.0324.03
214.41Kirsten FraserPBU13W2Les RaymentBracknell AC14.4114.41
312.35Skye MckinnonPBU13W2 Witney12.3512.35
49.85Mia StarkPBU13W1 Bicester9.859.85
59.49Evie Pike U13W1 Radley10.4210.42
DT0.75K U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.16Sienna HardyPBU13W1 Oxford City14.1614.16
210.52Caitlyn Davies U13W1 Team Kennet11.2011.20
 
JT700 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.18Kody Johnson U17M2Felicity DawesBanbury/Northamptonshire Schs58.3258.32
238.71William Barrett U17M1 Abingdon42.6242.62
326.20Adam Davenport U17M1 Oxford City27.5327.53
410.38Edward JolliffePBU17M1 Bicester10.3810.38
JT700 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.76Christopher Charles U17M1 Banbury35.3535.35
225.87Eddie WashbrookPBU17M1 Abingdon25.8725.87
318.81Ben DaviesPBU17M2 Oxford City18.8118.81
 
JT600 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.01Charlie Evans U15M2Felicity DawesBanbury49.9749.97
233.65Oliver FordPBU15M2 Team Kennet36.0936.09
328.86Otis Koch-o'rorkePBU15M2 Oxford City28.8628.86
423.43William D'ArcyPBU15M2 Radley23.4323.43
519.78Michael Cadle U15M2 Bicester24.6924.69
JT600 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.73Rasool AminuPBU15M2 Oxford City21.7321.73
211.42Archie JonesPBU15M2 Banbury11.4211.42
 
JT500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.59Phoebe Hoaen U17W2Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet/Berkshire Schs45.4145.41
225.56Amber Jeacock WestPBU17W1Peter O'KeefeRadley25.5625.56
322.12Maddy Dowden U17W1Chris BazeleyBanbury26.3127.84
JT500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.31Anna Montagne U17W2Deborah MontgomeryTeam Kennet27.0827.08
JT500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.24Maisie Kavanagh U15W1Barry SymondsOxford City27.9927.99
222.72Annie BuckinghamPBU15W2 Radley22.7222.72
321.11Ellie Williams U15W1 Banbury24.9624.96
420.11Isla SmithPBU15W1 White Horse21.1321.13
520.06Edie Herbert U15W1 Witney21.2921.29
617.13Emily HorringPBU15W1 Bicester17.1317.13
716.80Carol Haacke CalvoPBU15W1 Abingdon16.8016.80
JT500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.40Alice Millar U15W1Barry SymondsOxford City25.7525.75
214.77Sophie GreaneyPBU15W1Carl PinderRadley14.7714.77
38.54Rebecca McIntyrePBU15W1 Witney8.548.54
46.99Anna JolliffePBU15W1 Bicester6.996.99
 
JT400 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.55James Fenner U13M1Luke AngellTeam Kennet30.4137.50
225.25Henry MyersPBU13M1 Oxford City25.2525.25
320.33Benjamin KoolenPBU13M1 Banbury20.3320.33
418.39Charlie Brooke-TaylorPBU13M2 Abingdon18.3918.39
516.85Charlie Cripps U13M1 Radley21.1221.12
616.23Joshua Smith U13M2 Bicester23.0823.08
715.63Tom Pollard U13M1 Witney17.9217.92
JT400 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.30Joseph HoaenPBU13M1 Team Kennet23.3023.30
217.48Oliver Frost U13M2 Abingdon19.1919.19
39.42Kian BrownSBU13M2 Bicester9.429.99
49.09Jacob HepworthPBU13M1 Witney9.099.09
58.14Tom Behling U13M2 Radley14.4114.41
63.42Connor Legg U13M2 Oxford City22.5622.56
JT400 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.96William Appleby U13M1 Team Kennet20.2720.27
28.58Henry ManleyPBU13M2 Abingdon8.588.58
JT400 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.38Clare McGonnell U13W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet27.7227.72
223.79Bronte Bennett U13W2 Oxford City24.6024.60
321.46Amy FrostPBU13W2 Abingdon21.4621.46
420.70Martha Sherwood U13W2 Witney20.7620.76
514.07Melissa ChapmanPBU13W1 Radley14.0714.07
66.88Bethany Wetton U13W1 Bicester10.8110.81
JT400 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.25Eve Brown U13W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet27.0227.02
220.97Payton Carter U13W2Mark PittOxford City23.5923.59
38.59Charlotte McIntyrePBU13W2 Witney8.598.59
44.73Kristin SeniorPBU13W1 Bicester4.734.73
JT400 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.39Jessica GarsidePBU13W1 Bicester4.394.39
Page: 1 2 3 4