Staffordshire County Championships External Results
Stoke
11 May 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:05.5Harvey MaguirePBSENM  Tipton/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:05.54:05.5
24:10.7Bill ChestersSBU20M Robert HughesCannock & Stafford4:04.244:04.24
34:13.6Lewis NagingtonPBU20M Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)4:12.304:05.04
44:14.6Matthew BonneyPBU20M Robert HughesCannock & Stafford4:14.64:14.6
54:17.8Tyler FrancisPBU17M  Wolverhampton & Bilston4:17.84:17.8
64:22.0Harrison Hardy-SmithSBU20M Robert HughesCannock & Stafford4:16.784:12.6
74:24.6Thomas BentleyPBU17M Andrew BentleyTipton4:24.64:08.09
84:28.6Louis WakefieldPBU17M Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)4:20.74:20.7
94:34.9Thomas Halloway SENM David TuneRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Barnsley AC4:22.334:16.02
104:36.9Jordan Thomas U20M  City of Stoke4:31.24:31.2
114:39.0James AdamsonPBU23M  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club4:39.04:39.0
124:58.9Elliot Smith U17M Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)4:46.294:16.39
136:27.6Joey CourchenePBV40M  City of Stoke6:27.66:27.6
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.3James MeashamPBU15M2Colin PleassTamworth4:50.74:50.7
25:01.1George O'ConnorPBU15M2 Royal Sutton Coldfield4:58.04:43.55
35:16.2Max DawsonPBU13M-2 City of Stoke5:16.25:16.2
45:17.4Charlie RanfordPBU15M1 Newcastle (Staffs)5:12.84:51.8
55:42.6Alfie SheldonPBU15M1 City of Stoke5:42.65:17.3
1500 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:50.0Rebecca Twardochleb U23W Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)4:40.974:36.01
24:52.6Louise HackettSBU17W  Wolverhampton & Bilston4:52.64:37.9
35:10.8Rae Nicholls U20W Peter StewartBirchfield H5:06.955:03.64
45:11.1Lucy Matthews U23W  City of Stoke5:00.795:00.79
55:20.7Nadine TomkinsonPBU17W Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)5:20.75:20.7
65:28.2Maisie Tinwell U17W  City of Stoke5:22.35:19.9
75:34.5Poppy RanfordPBU17W  Newcastle (Staffs)5:25.45:25.4
85:34.9Elizabeth Clarkson U20W Julia BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)5:13.35:07.11
95:35.7Misha TwardochlebSBU17W  Newcastle (Staffs)5:35.75:16.0
105:51.2Amy CondlyffeSBU17W Alan MorrisCity of Stoke5:51.25:41.9
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:11.3Aria Aberley-Barker U15W1 City of Stoke5:03.25:01.84
25:21.8Lucy DonnellySBU13W-1 City of Stoke5:21.85:06.79
35:22.2Paige Barker U15W1Graham LambBurton5:15.55:09.1
45:22.5Jade Charlton U15W2Mark FantomTipton5:14.544:51.43
55:24.9Emmeline GraceSBU15W2 Birchfield H5:24.95:21.0
65:25.0Phoebe O'Connor U15W1Colin PleassTamworth5:17.15:17.1
75:42.1Tegan VickerySBU15W2 Tamworth5:35.15:35.1
85:46.4Zena AsburySBU13W-2 Wolverhampton & Bilston5:46.45:09.1
95:49.2Lucy BrownswordPBU15W1Julia BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)5:38.45:35.3
106:08.4Mathilde Wakefield U15W1 Newcastle (Staffs)5:57.05:57.0