Track Academy Invitational
Willesden
25 Jul 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.46-0.9Confidence Lawson SENMClarence CallenderShaftesbury Barnet20.7720.77
221.66-0.9Omar GrantSBSENMRohan SamuelHarrow/Jamaica21.2821.28
322.00-0.9Tope Adeyeye U23M Enfield & Haringey/Ireland21.2921.29
422.32-0.9Luke Smith U23M Shaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col21.7621.76
200 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.80-1.8Zion RosePBU13M Track Academy27.8027.80
229.05-1.8Kumba BonaPBU13W Track Academy29.0529.05
330.59-1.8Akorfa HalmPBU15W London Schs30.5930.59
434.34-1.8Grace MvanguPBU15W Thames Valley34.3434.34
536.54-1.8Isaac Wilson-TraSBU15M Thames Valley36.5436.2
640.22-1.8Shakaiya Siyum U17W Track Academy  
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.35-1.1Sahid Diallo SENMLloyd CowanNewham & Essex Beagles21.8621.86
222.75-1.1Richard Carr V35M Harrow22.622.1
323.54-1.1Idris OjuriyeSBSENM Herne Hill23.5421.42
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.08-1.2Reece Earle U15MLumar SylvesterThames Valley22.5821.86
223.24-1.2Luke Collis U20M Harrow22.4821.59
324.70-1.2Maya Bruney U23WMatthew ThomasBlackheath & Bromley/East London U24.5323.04
200 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.09-3.2Cavalli James U17M London City AC23.7223.60
224.40-3.2Clayton Jacinto U15MCraig AndrewThames Valley24.0924.09
324.43-3.2Tajaih Kidd U15M Track Academy24.1324.13
424.71-3.2Makael ScottPBU15M Track Academy24.7124.71
524.90-3.2Wanya Williams U20M Ilford23.9723.60
200 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.45-2.8Leon MichelPBU17M Thames Valley24.4524.45
225.40-2.8Awa Ndiaye U20WMatthew ThomasSerpentine/France24.7224.72
326.45-2.8Chira Hussey U20WMatthew ThomasHerne Hill25.9125.9
427.15-2.8Chelsea Usideme U17WJeffrey Lawal-BalogunLondon City AC26.2925.79
200 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.54-1.7Demario SeatonSBU15M Track Academy25.5424.40
226.28-1.7Rayne Tapper U15W Harrow/Track Academy25.5324.87
327.49-1.7Nick Lauder V45M Veterans/Enfield & Haringey26.4925.01
431.21-1.7Rodrigo FranciscoPBU17M Thames Valley31.2131.21
533.36-1.7Vienna Amede-Charles U13W Unatt  
200 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.37-0.7George Choat V35MChristopher ZahNewham & Essex Beagles26.8326.83
227.50-0.7Ava John U13W Kingston & Poly27.026.56
327.95-0.7Shannon Kennedy U23W Reading AC/Harrow/Brunel Uni London27.427.4
428.77-0.7Sia BonaPBU17W Thames Valley28.7728.77
-DNF Milan McNeil U17W Thames Valley29.8329.83
200 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.42-2.3Tian Farrell-GordonPBU17W Track Academy28.4228.42
228.80-2.3Rhianna Egbo U15W Harrow/Track Academy27.5627.56
328.86-2.3Mohamed Boumaraf U15M Thames Valley/Track Academy28.427.59
429.07-2.3Maggie Fleet U17W Harrow28.2628.26
529.15-2.3Syan Newman-Smith U15W Thames Valley28.9528.28
629.17-2.3Luc Macleod U13MTom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven27.7226.75
200 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.28-2.6Asia Amede Charles U15W Thames Valley28.2327.11
229.81-2.6Uwa Uwayesu-Eke U15W Unattached  
330.41-2.6Jonnah Bediako-Ntim U15M Unattached  
431.06-2.6Philip Bell V65M Harrow/Veterans30.226.3
532.24-2.6Neo Wilson-TraSBU13M Track Academy32.2430.71
634.89-2.6Aliyah Andrews U15W Thames Valley31.7631.76