Midland League Division 5 External Results
Banbury
6 Jul 19
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 2000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ
PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.4-0.3Jordan Spence SENMAidan BaileyCorby11.111.0
211.5-0.3Mathew Hall U20MChris BazeleyBanbury11.0811.08
311.6-0.3Nicholas Njopa-Kaba U20MGlenys MortonLeicester11.111.1
411.8-0.3Alfie Sanderson U17M Daventry11.511.5
512.3-0.3Tom Beynon U20M Kidderminster & Stourport11.611.6
612.5-0.3Will Sands U17M Solihull & Small Heath12.112.1
717.4-0.3Elliot Smith U17MMartin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)16.916.9
100 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.9-2.1Jai-Shammah LewinPBU20MAidan BaileyCorby11.911.9
212.0-2.1Sam HookSBSENM Witney/Banbury/Brunel Uni London12.010.93
312.4-2.1Ben VoycePBU20MAndrew PriestKidderminster & Stourport12.412.4
412.4-2.1Leon Martin-Evans U20M Daventry12.312.3
512.5-2.1Hayden Walker U23M Leicester12.311.89
613.2-2.1Keelan HopewellPBU20MAndrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath13.213.2
715.9-2.1Jerome StevensPBV40M Newcastle (Staffs)15.915.9
100 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.60.0Hodge Marcel SENM Harborough  
212.40.0Simon Caleb SENM Corby  
100 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.7-0.4Olivia Webber U17WAndrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath12.4312.43
213.1-0.4Emily Sanderson U23W Daventry13.012.6
313.2-0.4Lauren McMullen U20WAidan BaileyCorby12.612.6
413.5-0.4Juliana Agbude U17W Leicester13.0513.05
513.7-0.4Georgina KnottSBU20WDerek AstonKidderminster & Stourport13.713.3
614.3-0.4Hannah CousinsSBSENWChris BazeleyBanbury14.313.2
714.4-0.4Ellie Southwell U17W Harborough14.014.0
815.7-0.4Poppy RanfordPBU17W Newcastle (Staffs)15.715.7
100 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.5-0.3Rachel PadburySBU20WEverton CainesSolihull & Small Heath13.512.7
214.1-0.3Shana ParkerSBSENWMichael BurrellBanbury14.113.0
314.1-0.3Logan-watson Chloe U17W Leic  
414.7-0.3Erin TreacyPBU17WBill BoydCorby14.714.7
515.8-0.3Jess MurdochSBU23W Kidderminster & Stourport15.814.1
615.9-0.3Hannah JonesSBSENW Newcastle (Staffs)15.915.3
715.9-0.3Lizzie Clapp U17W Harborough15.315.3
 
200 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.80.0Jordan Spence SENMAidan BaileyCorby22.4721.97
223.20.0Mathew Hall U20MChris BazeleyBanbury23.023.0
323.60.0Nicholas Njopa-Kaba U20MGlenys MortonLeicester22.822.8
423.90.0Alfie Sanderson U17M Daventry23.7023.70
524.90.0Tom Beynon U20M Kidderminster & Stourport24.8024.4
625.00.0Will Sands U17M Solihull & Small Heath24.424.4
725.20.0Lewis NagingtonPBU20MMartin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)25.225.2
200 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.1-0.7Akinwumi Akinloye SENMBill BoydChester Uni/Corby23.823.51
224.7-0.7William ThorpPBU17M Daventry24.724.7
324.8-0.7Hayden WalkerSBU23M Leicester24.824.22
426.6-0.7Alfie Ratcliffe U23M Banbury26.4426.44
527.5-0.7Christopher McLeodPBU20MAndrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath27.527.5
627.7-0.7Louis WakefieldPBU17MMartin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)27.727.7
728.0-0.7Andrew PriestSBV55M Kidderminster & Stourport/Midland Masters28.024.0
200 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.60.0Marcel Hodge T20SBSENMKen SpencerWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23.622.48
200 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.50.0Olivia WebberPBU17WAndrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath25.4125.41
226.70.0Emily SandersonSBU23W Daventry26.726.2
327.30.0Lauren McMullen U20WAidan BaileyCorby27.0726.76
427.70.0Sophie Domingo U20W Harborough27.526.7
528.30.0Juliana Agbude U17W Leicester27.9327.93
629.20.0Hannah CousinsSBSENWChris BazeleyBanbury29.227.2
731.00.0Kate MurdochSBV45WAndrew PriestKidderminster & Stourport31.028.7
831.80.0Poppy RanfordPBU17W Newcastle (Staffs)31.831.8
200 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.8-0.2Cleo Martin-Evans U17W Daventry26.526.5
227.7-0.2Rachel Padbury U20WEverton CainesSolihull & Small Heath27.0626.0
328.4-0.2Annie BeckwithPBU17WBill BoydCorby28.428.4
428.6-0.2Ellie SouthwellPBU17W Harborough28.628.6
529.1-0.2Logan-watson Chloe U17W Leic  
633.2-0.2Hannah JonesSBSENW Newcastle (Staffs)33.231.0
737.7-0.2Emma StewardsonPBV40W Kidderminster & Stourport37.737.7
 
400 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.9 Clinton Sibanda U20M Leicester51.851.1
252.2 Benjamin ClarkePBU17MPaul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath52.252.2
353.5 Ben VoyceSBU20MAndrew PriestKidderminster & Stourport53.252.2
453.6 Oskar Moyaert U20M Banbury53.153.1
554.1 Akinwumi Akinloye SENMBill BoydChester Uni/Corby53.5652.4
655.0 Jacob DroogmansPBU20MMartin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)55.055.0
756.4 William Thorp U17M Daventry55.753.57
867.0 Adam EalesPBSENM Harborough67.067.0
400 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.5 Jonathan Hughes SENMGlenys MortonLeicester51.8951.6
256.2 James Dunleavy U17M Solihull & Small Heath55.055.0
362.7 Keith LokSBV40MDougie DonaldCorby/Eastern Masters61.960.60
462.9 Jerome StevensPBV40M Newcastle (Staffs)62.962.9
568.1 Iain Barber V45M Harborough66.766.7
670.9 Andrew PedeltySBV35M Daventry70.968.1
776.4 Philip VincentPBV45M Banbury76.476.4
879.2 Mike LambertPBV55M Kidderminster & Stourport79.279.2
400 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
161.0 Sian Wyn-Jones U23WLinford ChristieSolihull & Small Heath/Brunel Uni London58.9258.92
262.8 Eilidh MacleanPBU17WBill BoydHarborough/Corby62.862.8
363.9 Emily Sanderson U23W Daventry63.861.1
464.9 Annie Beckwith U17WBill BoydCorby64.564.5
565.4 Shana Stewardson U17WDave StockKidderminster & Stourport63.663.6
670.8 Lily StevensPBU17W Newcastle (Staffs)70.870.8
771.4 Shivani SoodSBU20WGlenys MortonLeicester69.469.4
400 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
161.1 Sophia DavilaPBU17WEverton CainesSolihull & Small Heath61.161.1
264.0 Libby HawkswellPBU17W Kidderminster & Stourport64.064.0
365.5 Yvette Clayton V45WDougie DonaldCorby/Eastern Masters64.664.6
481.8 Iona Magee SENWGlenys MortonLeicester76.876.1
582.8 Lianne BrooksSBV35WTerry SelwayHarborough82.871.9
689.9 Amy WhitehurstSBSENWMartin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)89.963.5
 
800 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.7 Keelan Hopewell U20MAndrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath1:59.61:59.6
22:02.7 Jacob DroogmansPBU20MMartin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)2:01.132:01.13
32:02.9 Wais Kaire U23M Leicester/Derby Uni2:01.32:00.5
42:07.0 Adam BarberPBU17M Harborough2:07.02:07.0
52:20.6 Ryan ParkesPBU17M Kidderminster & Stourport2:20.62:20.6
62:23.8 Josh GreenfieldPBU20M Daventry2:23.82:23.8
72:24.0 Alfie Ratcliffe U23M Banbury2:20.862:20.22
82:57.0 Keith LokSBV40MDougie DonaldCorby/Eastern Masters2:57.02:27.5
800 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.7 James Dunleavy U17M Solihull & Small Heath2:05.32:05.3
22:09.1 Alexander Lazutin U23M Leicester/Brunel Uni London2:05.902:00.48
32:23.3 Adam EalesSBSENM Harborough2:23.32:21.7
42:24.8 Elliot SmithPBU17MMartin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)2:23.82:23.8
52:31.2 Jonathan Carruthers SENMRos KellingBanbury2:29.62:29.6
63:00.2 Damian Baker V40M Daventry/Daventry Road Runners2:27.92:23.0
73:03.5 Edward IngramPBU23M Kidderminster & Stourport3:03.53:03.5
800 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.3 Lily Saxon U17WStuart AlbuttSolihull & Small Heath2:16.402:16.40
22:24.6 Shana Stewardson U17WDave StockKidderminster & Stourport2:19.482:19.48
32:24.8 Karen CudbySBV40WCharles McConnellCorby2:21.12:00.53
42:25.3 Eilidh Maclean U17WBill BoydHarborough/Corby2:22.32:22.3
52:40.8 Lily StevensPBU17W Newcastle (Staffs)2:39.92:39.9
800 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.0 Libby Hawkswell U17W Kidderminster & Stourport2:25.762:25.0
22:34.0 Erin Treacy U17WBill BoydCorby2:27.32:27.3
32:34.9 Sharon MastersSBV45W Solihull & Small Heath2:34.82:32.1
42:40.8 Elizabeth ClarksonSBU20WJulia BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)2:40.82:38.3
53:14.9 Christine VoelkerlingSBV50W Harborough3:14.93:11.8
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:04.4 Christopher McLeod U20MAndrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath3:59.763:59.76
24:21.8 Lewis Nagington U20MMartin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)4:12.304:12.30
34:23.6 Adam Barber U17M Harborough4:20.04:20.0
44:24.6 Wais Kaire U23M Leicester/Derby Uni4:20.24:20.2
54:28.4 Gregor KellingSBU23M Banbury4:28.44:13.73
65:12.6 Ryan Parkes U17M Kidderminster & Stourport5:04.55:04.5
75:18.0 Josh GreenfieldSBU20M Daventry5:18.04:56.90
85:27.1 Ed DeePBV50M Corby5:27.15:27.1
1500 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:30.2 Louis Wakefield U17MMartin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)4:20.74:20.7
24:34.5 Alexander Lazutin U23M Leicester/Brunel Uni London4:32.24:30.9
34:55.5 Jorge Sanchez MogollonSBV35M Solihull & Small Heath4:55.54:53.0
44:58.4 Tom Fortnum U20M Harborough4:54.294:54.29
55:16.1 Phil BullockSBV45M Kidderminster & Stourport5:16.14:36.72
65:25.4 Damian BakerSBV40M Daventry/Daventry Road Runners5:25.44:56.95
75:31.9 Jonathan CarruthersSBSENMRos KellingBanbury5:31.94:43.6
1500 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:05.4 Imogen Dee U17WBill BoydCorby5:01.95:01.9
25:09.8 Tia Williams U20W Banbury5:02.895:02.89
35:16.3 Bethany Wallis U17W Harborough5:13.555:13.55
45:25.4 Poppy RanfordPBU17W Newcastle (Staffs)5:25.45:25.4
55:38.9 Sharon MastersSBV45W Solihull & Small Heath5:33.65:20.5
66:10.4 Selina TophamSBSENW Kidderminster & Stourport6:10.45:53.3
1500 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:33.9 Alex BellPBSENW Corby5:33.95:33.9
25:44.9 Abigail Wheelhouse U17W Solihull & Small Heath5:26.55:19.6
35:49.9 Grace RanfordSBU20W Newcastle (Staffs)/Durham Uni5:49.95:37.0
46:12.3 Shana StewardsonSBU17WDave StockKidderminster & Stourport6:12.35:10.59
56:13.4 Ros KellingSBV55W Banbury6:13.44:57.1
66:21.7 Christine VoelkerlingPBV50W Harborough6:21.76:21.7
 
3000 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:02.3 Sarah WardPBSENWBill BoydHarborough/Corby10:50.010:50.0
211:31.6 Alex BellPBSENW Corby11:31.611:31.6
311:43.8 Abigail Wheelhouse U17W Solihull & Small Heath11:28.3011:28.30
411:48.1 Grace RanfordSBU20W Newcastle (Staffs)/Durham Uni11:48.111:46.5
513:05.0 Selina Topham SENW Kidderminster & Stourport12:39.012:35.6
3000 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112:01.8 Lizzie Clapp U17W Harborough11:30.111:19.08
213:07.6 Hannah JonesPBSENW Newcastle (Staffs)13:07.613:07.6
313:18.9 Rebecca Freeman V40W Solihull & Small Heath/Worcester12:56.810:56.8
413:54.5 Emma StewardsonPBV40W Kidderminster & Stourport13:54.513:54.5
 
5000 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
117:09.3 Gordon Lee V50M Leicester/Midland Masters/Nuneaton16:06.214:42.5
217:36.8 Tim SharmanPBV35MMartin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)17:36.817:36.8
317:42.8 Mike Bracken V40M Solihull & Small Heath17:38.217:38.2
417:53.9 Adam EalesPBSENM Harborough17:53.917:53.9
519:23.3 Brian Currier V55M Kidderminster & Stourport19:03.719:03.7
620:45.4 Philip VincentSBV45M Banbury20:45.418:51.8
721:50.1 Damian Baker V40M Daventry/Daventry Road Runners20:02.420:02.4
5000 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
117:31.1 David Pearce V50M Leicester17:28.817:15.6
218:32.2 Tom WardSBSENM Harborough18:32.217:25.3
318:43.0 Jerome StevensPBV40M Newcastle (Staffs)18:43.018:43.0
419:22.2 Jorge Sanchez MogollonSBV35M Solihull & Small Heath19:22.218:47.0
520:06.4 Phil Bullock V45M Kidderminster & Stourport19:10.317:15.8
621:54.4 Rob GreenfieldSBV45M Daventry21:54.420:58.9
 
100HW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.1 Rebecca ScottSBU23WPeter O'KeefeBanbury19.017.1
220.2 Shivani SoodPBU20WGlenys MortonLeicester20.220.2
320.8 Jess MurdochSBU23W Kidderminster & Stourport20.820.1
421.3 Nadine Tomkinson U17WMartin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)21.221.2
100HW SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.2 Alannah MoorePBU20W Kidderminster & Stourport21.221.2
 
110H SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.4 James MilburnPBU23MRichard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport17.417.4
218.1 Kieran Russ SENM Daventry/Surrey Uni17.115.7
320.0 Jonathan HughesPBSENMGlenys MortonLeicester20.020.0
110H SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.3 Andrew PedeltySBV35M Daventry21.319.7
221.3 Adrian JamesSBV50MAndrew PriestKidderminster & Stourport/Midland Masters21.020.5
323.2 Hayden WalkerPBU23M Leicester23.223.2
 
400H SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
160.2 Jonathan HughesPBSENMGlenys MortonLeicester60.260.2
266.0 Adrian JamesSBV50MAndrew PriestKidderminster & Stourport/Midland Masters66.064.9
370.9 Adam Visram Cipolletta U17MRobert PintonSolihull & Small Heath61.161.1
475.9 Andrew PedeltySBV35M Daventry75.968.2
577.3 Tim SharmanPBV35MMartin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)77.377.3
679.9 Ian RobinsonSBV45M Banbury79.963.1
781.5 Tom WardPBSENM Harborough81.581.5
400H SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.9 Hayden WalkerPBU23M Leicester63.963.9
274.1 Jack LambertPBU20MSteve PearsonKidderminster & Stourport72.172.1
378.6 Iain BarberPBV45M Harborough78.678.6
489.6 Damian BakerSBV40M Daventry/Daventry Road Runners88.178.1
 
400HW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
180.0 Nadine Tomkinson U17WMartin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)77.877.8
282.0 Shivani Sood U20WGlenys MortonLeicester80.580.5
388.4 Hannah CousinsSBSENWChris BazeleyBanbury88.475.8
491.7 Sophie Lyndon U17W Solihull & Small Heath83.883.8
594.1 Selina TophamPBSENW Kidderminster & Stourport94.194.1
61:46.3 Marise TaylorSBV55WChris MonkHarborough/Midland Masters1:46.392.8
400HW SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
194.1 Ros KellingSBV55W Banbury94.174.0
21:40.6 Jess MurdochSBU23W Kidderminster & Stourport1:40.688.6
 
2000SC SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:34.5 Owen KnoxPBU20MRos KellingBanbury6:34.56:34.5
27:32.9 Tim SharmanPBV35MMartin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)7:32.97:32.9
37:55.4 Tom WardSBSENM Harborough7:55.47:47.3
48:26.6 Phil BullockSBV45M Kidderminster & Stourport8:26.68:06.1
59:02.2 Damian Baker V40M Daventry/Daventry Road Runners8:55.58:15.3
2000SC SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:01.4 Tom FortnumPBU20M Harborough8:01.48:01.4
29:23.0 Rob Greenfield V45M Daventry9:20.19:20.1
39:51.2 Philip VincentSBV45M Banbury9:51.28:41.6
410:23.9 Mike LambertPBV55M Kidderminster & Stourport10:23.910:23.9
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
146.6  Corby Senior Team SENM Corby44.943.7
247.3  Solihull & Small Heath Senior Team SENM Solihull & Small Heath46.044.3
347.7  Daventry Senior Team SENM Daventry47.545.5
448.0  Kidderminster & Stourport Senior Team SENM Kidderminster & Stourport47.746.3
548.2  Leicester Senior Team SENM Leicester47.644.1
648.6  Banbury Senior Team SENM Banbury47.543.7
755.4  Harborough Senior Team SENM Harborough51.247.2
858.4  0 SENM 0  
4x100 SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.9  South Shields Harriers & Birtley Senior TeamPBSENW South Shields/Birtley52.952.9
254.5  Corby Senior Team SENW Corby53.451.9
355.0  Banbury Senior TeamSBSENW Banbury55.052.2
455.2  Leicester Senior Team SENW Leicester54.652.1
558.2  Harb SENW Harb  
658.8  Kidderminster & Stourport Senior TeamSBSENW Kidderminster & Stourport55.653.9
769.7  Newc(S) SENW Newc(S)  
 
4x400 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:38.5  Leicester Senior Team SENM Leicester3:35.73:32.4
23:46.8  Daventry Senior TeamSBSENM Daventry3:46.83:38.2
33:51.5  Solihull & Small Heath Senior Team SENM Solihull & Small Heath3:42.33:29.6
43:51.6  Kidderminster & Stourport Senior TeamSBSENM Kidderminster & Stourport3:47.23:37.5
53:59.3  Banbury Senior Team SENM Banbury3:44.43:43.8
64:00.2  Corby Senior Team SENM Corby3:36.93:23.2
74:01.8  Newc(S) SENM Newc(S)  
84:12.4  Harborough Senior Team SENM Harborough3:59.83:46.1
4x400 SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:17.4  Solihull & Small Heath Senior TeamSBSENW Solihull & Small Heath4:17.44:13.3
24:24.6  Corby Senior Team SENW Corby4:23.74:03.9
34:52.3  Harborough Senior Team SENW Harborough4:28.14:28.1
44:55.0  Kidderminster & Stourport Senior Team SENW Kidderminster & Stourport4:23.84:17.4
54:59.8  Newcastle (Staffs) Senior Team SENW Newcastle (Staffs)4:24.64:18.1
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.95 Leon Martin-Evans U20M Daventry2.012.03
21.85 Jai-Shammah LewinPBU20MAidan BaileyCorby1.851.85
31.65 Jonathan HughesSBSENMGlenys MortonLeicester1.651.70
41.65 Sam HookSBSENM Witney/Banbury/Brunel Uni London1.651.75
51.50 Adrian James V50MAndrew PriestKidderminster & Stourport/Midland Masters1.551.60
HJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.70 Kieran RussSBSENM Daventry/Surrey Uni1.701.80
21.55 Forrest Francis SENMGlenys MortonLeicester/Bedfordshire Uni1.651.75
31.55 Jordan SpenceSBSENMAidan BaileyCorby1.551.65
HJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.43 Sian Wyn-JonesPBU23WLinford ChristieSolihull & Small Heath/Brunel Uni London1.431.43
21.40 Rebecca Scott U23WPeter O'KeefeBanbury1.451.60
31.25 Nadine Tomkinson U17WMartin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)1.351.35
HJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.30 Sophie Lyndon U17W Solihull & Small Heath1.351.35
 
PV SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.60 James MilburnSBU23MRichard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport3.603.80
23.50 Kieran RussSBSENM Daventry/Surrey Uni3.503.70
PV SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.20 Lianne BrooksSBV35WTerry SelwayHarborough2.202.60
22.00 Michelle MooreSBU23W Solihull & Small Heath2.002.50
31.70 Rebecca Scott U23WPeter O'KeefeBanbury2.102.10
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.65 Jai-Shammah Lewin U20MAidan BaileyCorby6.896.89
25.91 Michael FennSBSENM Daventry5.917.11
Page: 1 2