Humberside & Lincolnshire County Championships (Day 1)
Grantham
11 May 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:06.77Aaron HuntSBU20M Russell ProsserNene Valley3:59.503:59.50
24:07.62Henry Brocklehurst SENM Steve JamesBournville Harriers3:57.943:57.01
34:08.60Shaun SmithSBU23M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:08.604:03.58
44:14.02William TuckerSBU20M  Grantham AC4:14.024:08.64
54:17.81Jacob ParkinsonPBU20M  Lincoln Wellington4:14.924:14.92
64:18.28Lewis PhillipsSBU20M Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes4:18.284:13.9
74:36.42Alex Hoggard SENM  Selby4:28.324:28.32
84:40.44Grant Davies SENM Stuart ColledgeGrantham RC4:37.344:31.83
94:44.18Matthew DowlingSBU20M  Nene Valley4:44.184:34.3
105:22.19Richard Harrison V45M  Selby5:10.895:10.65
115:24.06Malcolm BrinePBV55M  Mablethorpe5:24.065:24.06
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:15.27Caleb StephensonPBU17M2Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes4:09.524:09.52
24:16.49Matthew SpendlovePBU17M1Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes4:16.494:14.63
34:17.81Lewis BudgenPBU17M2Mark ThorntonLincoln Wellington4:15.54:15.5
44:19.54Kian Wiles U17M1Andrew RailtonBarton & District AC4:14.773:48.88
54:25.88Henry Cullen U17M1David BlackburnDoncaster4:16.594:06.01
64:31.64Thomas SmalesPBU17M1Andrew RailtonKingston upon Hull4:17.893:59.82
74:34.49Oliver DonkinPBU17M1Andrew RailtonBarton & District AC4:27.94:05.65
84:40.66Harry DentonSBU17M1 Grantham AC4:30.04:24.8
95:49.64William ParkerPBU17M1Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes5:43.05:43.0
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:28.45Charlie BurrellPBU15M2Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes4:28.454:28.45
24:28.72Harry HewittPBU15M2Russell ProsserNene Valley4:19.94:07.8
34:38.49Max CheseldinePBU15M2 Lincoln Wellington4:38.494:38.49
44:44.47Jasper Humphries U15M2 Lincoln Wellington4:40.14:40.1
54:45.82Cameron WestPBU15M1 Lincoln Wellington4:42.04:42.0
64:54.85Oliver PearsonPBU15M1 Lincoln Wellington4:54.854:54.85
75:02.30Ashwin KumarPBU15M2 Lincoln Wellington5:02.305:02.30
85:03.90Dan GalpinPBU15M2 Bourne5:03.905:03.90
95:08.96Jake CroftPBU15M1 Barton & District AC5:08.964:45.5
105:11.04Owen JamesPBU15M1 Bourne5:09.75:09.7
115:12.68Joe CarrottePBU15M2Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes4:51.934:51.93
125:14.75Robin SmithPBU15M1 Cleethorpes5:14.755:14.75
135:32.31Samesh KumarPBU15M1 Lincoln Wellington5:32.315:32.31
145:34.37Ewan MerrellPBU15M1 Lincoln Wellington5:34.375:34.37
155:50.05William HindmarshSBU15M1 Grantham AC5:50.055:07.3
165:51.30Luke SaundersPBU15M2 Sleaford5:38.535:15.8
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.66George WilsonPBU13M1Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes4:52.74:21.28
25:04.76Joe HumphriesPBU13M1 Lincoln Wellington5:01.35:01.3
35:11.15Kieran DaviesPBU13M2 Scunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)5:09.64:36.84
45:22.65Maxim PatrickPBU13M2 Lincoln Wellington5:22.655:22.65
55:28.13Adam EwingSBU13M2 Grimsby5:28.135:27.15
65:28.74Jack Wright U13M2Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes5:20.65:12.90
75:34.48Finnley PickerPBU13M2 Lincoln Wellington5:34.485:34.48
85:46.47Thomas BroadleyPBU13M1 Grantham AC5:46.475:46.47
96:45.22Ekene EsiwePBU13M2 Grantham AC6:45.226:45.22
107:37.04Oliver ParkerPBU13M1 Cleethorpes7:13.77:13.7
1500 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.48Molly Peel U17W-1 Nene Valley4:48.914:40.55
24:59.01Robyn Greenway U17W-1Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes4:48.244:43.39
35:08.84Savannah Brook U20W1 Grantham AC5:01.865:01.86
45:11.70Ellie RainbowSBU17W-2 Nene Valley5:09.685:05.9
55:11.85Freya Plaskitt U17W-2 Louth5:10.25:10.2
65:34.41Isabel Hobday U20W1 Grantham AC5:28.395:20.3
75:53.92Ella-Rose HobdayPBU17W-2 Grantham AC5:53.925:53.92
86:00.32Matilda Isobel MossopPBU17W-2 Louth6:00.326:00.32
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:32.42Ella GreenwayPBU15W2Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes4:29.004:29.00
25:01.65India BarwellPBU15W2Roy FreemanLincoln Wellington4:46.674:36.45
35:05.19Evie Brooks U15W2Roy FreemanLincoln Wellington4:54.554:54.40
45:24.15Natasha McBridePBU15W1 Lincoln Wellington5:24.155:09.35
55:28.64Charlotte DaviesSBU15W2Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes5:20.225:18.89
65:29.76Lottie Hemmings U15W2Russell ProsserNene Valley5:28.05:19.0
75:39.82Erin CoxSBU15W1 Lincolnshire Schs5:39.825:34.01
1500 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.69Chloe PhillipsPBU13W2Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes5:08.694:55.1
25:28.04Evie Hemmings U13W1 Nene Valley5:24.55:12.23
35:28.60Alice FearnSBU13W2John SkevingtonCleethorpes5:28.604:57.56
45:34.72Emily Richardson U13W2 Barton & District AC5:28.15:20.85
55:43.43Matilda CarrotteSBU13W1Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes5:43.435:17.3
66:10.23Erin BarwellSBU13W2Hayley FoxLincoln Wellington6:10.236:06.53
76:19.84Lara HindmarshPBU13W1 Grantham AC6:19.846:19.84
86:21.67Madeleine BanksSBU13W1 Sleaford6:21.675:44.0
96:22.51Meriel SheardPBU13W1 Grantham AC6:22.516:22.51
107:17.98Lola BestPBU13W1Alan ClarkeCleethorpes7:17.987:17.98