ESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships External Results
Jarrow
27-28 Jun 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ (27 Jun)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
D1.87Anthony Burnell U20M Gateshead1.901.95
D1.69Daniel Coutakis U20M Jarrow & Hebburn/Team Tyne & Wear1.801.84
D1.69Matthew McCarthy U20M Durham1.721.72
D1.66Andrew Harle U20MEd GrissJarrow & Hebburn/Team Tyne & Wear1.671.78
D1.60Reece Precious U20MBen FraryCleethorpes1.701.75
D1.57Daniel HarmesSBU20MDavid HarmesScunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)1.571.65
D1.51Adam Timms U20M Leeds City1.851.90
HJ (27 Jun)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
P1.66Patrick O'Connor U15MCarol WilliamsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)1.702.11
P1.66Christopher Lillico U15M Blyth1.701.88
P1.60Joey Williams U15MPeter TateChester-le-Street1.711.74
P1.60Adam Walker-Khan U15MStuart AdamsCity of Sheffield1.701.75
P1.60Ryan King U15MPeter TateChester-le-Street1.721.84
P1.57Tom StuddPBU15M Durham Schs1.571.57
P1.57Connor Morley U15MAlan ChildsLeeds City1.611.90
P1.54Aiden Davies U15MBruce BewleyDoncaster1.551.92
P1.48Phil ReynoldsPBU15M Durham1.481.48
P1.45Sam ClaguePBU15M North Yorkshire Schs1.451.45
P1.45Jack RanyardPBU15M Humberside Schs1.451.45
P1.42Thomas Smeeton U15MAlex KrugerCity of Sheffield1.541.60
P1.36Kalvin HurstPBU15MKeith WillshireBlyth1.361.36
P1.33Matthew CamplemanPBU15MAlan ChildsLeeds City1.421.85
P1.30Isaac Kitchen-Smith U15MStuart HallSpenborough1.431.60
HJ (27 Jun)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
H1.57Jennifer Baker U20W Durham1.651.68
H1.57Rosie Trudgen U20W Leeds City1.631.63
H1.57Lois Smith U20WDave BennettKingston upon Hull1.601.60
H1.51Ashleigh Wood U20WJean SimmonsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Gateshead/Tees Valley Tige1.561.60
H1.36Rebecca SaxbySBU20W Scunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)1.361.39
HJ (27 Jun)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
H1.63Katy Marchant U17WMike StaymanLeeds City1.651.74
H1.60Jayne Hansom U17W Gateshead1.681.69
H1.57Jessica Elsworth U17W City of York1.631.63
H1.54Samantha BrookPBU17WJohn BaronWakefield1.551.55
H1.48Laura SkeltonSBU17W City of York1.481.60
H1.45Nicole BurlinsonSBU17W Darlington H1.451.48
H1.42Natalie Jones U17W City of York1.451.49
H1.39Frances Coldwell U17W Leeds City1.421.50
H1.39Jane Wood U17W Gateshead1.401.40
H1.39Rosemary BridgerSBU17W Leeds City1.391.45
H1.39Jessica GarrodSBU17W Scunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)1.391.42
H1.36Kirstie JohnsonSBU17W Blyth1.361.39
H1.36Jade Woolsey U17W Cleethorpes1.481.53
H1.27Charlotte SadlerSBU17WKirk BarclayTynedale1.271.54
HNHGeorgina O'Connor U17W Scunthorpe & District AC (Defunct) 1.39