UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland Premier NE
Birmingham
27 Apr 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.7Ryan Hand U15M2Christopher HazellBirchfield H4:22.774:22.77
24:57.0Louis Buttrick U15M2 Rugby & Northampton4:41.974:25.5
34:59.9Joshua Towne U15M2Keeley SuttonNotts4:51.494:45.52
45:08.9Harry Totton U15M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes4:42.04:31.8
55:19.5Connor ChadwickPBU15M2 Amber Valley & Erewash5:00.65:00.6
65:24.6Oliver Swann U15M2 Solihull & Small Heath5:09.85:09.8
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.6Jasper CooperPBU15M2 Rugby & Northampton5:08.64:53.9
25:10.6Leo Merritt U15M2 Birchfield H4:42.044:38.18
35:25.6Oscar Golinski U15M1 Solihull & Small Heath4:55.04:53.8
45:37.4Ben Davies U15M1Keeley SuttonNotts5:21.155:21.15
55:53.9Ben Webb U15M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:44.85:44.8
66:14.6Alexander Scott U15M2 Amber Valley & Erewash5:36.15:36.1
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.3Samuel Luke OldroydPBU13M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:54.374:54.37
25:11.5Ash Burgess U13M2Catherine MuthBirchfield H4:52.304:28.12
35:35.8George SinskiPBU13M1Keeley SuttonNotts5:19.35:19.3
4=5:38.2Charlie HalfordPBU13M2 Amber Valley & Erewash5:31.545:30.4
4=5:47.5James Campbell U13M2 Solihull & Small Heath5:30.15:30.1
65:55.6Lyall Lambert U13M1 Rugby & Northampton5:41.55:41.5
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:41.8Jack Lennox U13M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:30.55:30.5
25:48.5Simeon Swain U13M1 Birchfield H5:20.085:06.1
35:55.1Oliver Jakubiak U13M1Keeley SuttonNotts5:45.65:45.6
46:18.0Charlie Gibbs U13M2 Rugby & Northampton5:42.25:08.2
57:04.1Benjamin Scott U13M2 Amber Valley & Erewash6:19.156:19.15
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:22.6Millie FreelandPBU15W1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes5:08.954:52.59
25:24.0Olivia Scott U15W2Eddie CockayneBirchfield H5:00.615:00.61
35:26.3Daisy Walker U15W1Keeley SuttonNotts5:07.444:59.86
45:27.6Elspeth Unitt U15W2 Rugby & Northampton5:07.35:07.3
55:29.6Grace Golinski U15W2 Solihull & Small Heath5:01.224:46.21
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:30.1Rachel Batchelor U15W2 Solihull & Small Heath5:06.035:06.03
25:33.2Tulah Searle U15W1 Birchfield H5:14.205:14.20
35:43.4Jemima LambertPBU15W1 Rugby & Northampton5:23.45:23.4
45:54.2Jessica Tite U15W1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes5:42.175:42.17