UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North East 1
Doncaster
27 Apr 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.2Leni Scott U15M1Michael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne2:10.721:57.72
22:22.5Ed Hanley U15M2 City of York2:14.902:14.90
32:34.8Thomas Marriott U15M2 Chesterfield2:16.02:07.77
42:44.3Matthew Oades U15M1 Scunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)2:37.992:37.99
52:58.4Callum BellPBU15M1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:39.02:39.0
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.8Louis How U15M1Paul DaynesCity of York2:09.722:06.9
22:23.2George Kriel Parr U15M2 Sheffield & Dearne2:14.322:08.34
32:44.5Gracjan MazurekPBU15M1 Chesterfield2:32.652:32.65
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.8William Platts U13M1Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne2:26.22:08.94
22:37.5George CraggsPBU13M1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:32.82:11.56
32:42.0Joshua Sandwell U13M1 City of York2:32.72:07.13
42:43.2Seth Lowe U13M1 Chesterfield2:39.882:39.88
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.5Elliott Reed U13M1Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne2:35.682:35.68
22:48.8Alex Jones U13M2 City of York2:34.72:32.4
32:52.5Stan Francis U13M2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:32.82:14.9
43:04.8Callum StowellSBU13M2 Chesterfield3:04.82:54.5
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.2Lois Creasey U15W2David HowellsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:16.82:10.23
22:31.2Rebecca EvansPBU15W1 Sheffield & Dearne2:20.472:19.65
32:33.6Tierney Walsh U15W2Joshua SchofieldCity of York2:29.312:28.34
42:53.6Lucy Wright U15W1 Scunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)2:38.22:38.2
53:10.0Autum Dunkley U15W2 Chesterfield2:48.02:48.0
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.3Imogen Lillie U15W2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:23.552:23.55
22:37.4Frances Hogg U15W1Craig PounderCity of York2:28.602:19.51
32:44.1Agnes Flinders U15W1 Sheffield & Dearne2:35.252:35.25
43:15.4Demi Betts U15W1 Scunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)3:08.053:03.6
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.5Martha Sigsworth U13W1 City of York2:40.072:32.82
22:44.8Freya Lillie U13W1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:43.32:43.3
32:54.7Charlotte Staniland U13W2 Chesterfield2:29.732:29.73
43:07.7Violet Scott U13W1 Sheffield & Dearne3:00.13:00.1
53:33.1Zulekha AbdiPBU13W1 Scunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)3:33.13:33.1
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.4Laura Brooks U13W1 City of York2:41.502:41.33
22:58.8Gracie Pell U13W1 Chesterfield2:50.12:50.1
800 U13W nsA
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:03.5Louisa Birch U13W2Craig PounderCity of York2:43.22:33.41
23:21.5Grace Green-Hemmings U13W2Craig PounderCity of York2:52.22:35.10