UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South Central 1
Wormwood Scrubs
20 Jul 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.2Luca MatharuPBU15M2 Harrow2:05.22:05.2
22:11.2Thomas AskeyPBU15M2Nick HughesChiltern2:11.22:11.2
32:11.3Mohsin Moallin U15M2Idris HamudHillingdon2:08.172:08.17
42:12.4Max Bishop U15M1 Thames Valley2:09.542:09.54
52:14.9Ethan PerryPBU15M1 Vale of Aylesbury2:14.92:14.9
62:18.5Edward Andrews U15M2 St. Mary's Richmond2:13.92:13.9
72:19.1Sam Gilbert U15M1 Wycombe/Unattached2:15.42:15.4
82:30.0Christopher BrodieSBU15M2 Bedford & County2:30.02:26.8
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.1Patrick Hyde U15M2 Hillingdon2:14.42:14.4
22:22.2Freddie BatePBU15M1 St. Mary's Richmond2:21.22:21.2
32:25.1Owen Westbrook U15M2 Wycombe2:23.32:23.3
42:27.0Angus StonehamPBU15M2 Chiltern2:27.02:27.0
52:28.7Charlie Rollo U15M2 Thames Valley2:26.982:24.45
62:47.2Ben MoserayPBU15M2 Bedford & County2:47.22:47.2
800 U15M nsA
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.1Nathan SweeneyPBU15M2 Chiltern2:18.12:18.1
22:26.5Abdulqadir Sharif AliPBSENM13Idris HamudHillingdon2:26.52:26.5
32:27.9Jacob AppleyardPBU15M2 Bedford & County2:27.92:27.9
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.5Isaac Jessop-Tranter U13M2Nick HughesChiltern2:17.052:17.05
22:21.5Sam SandersonPBU13M2 Wycombe2:21.52:21.5
32:23.6Max DadomoPBU13M2 Harrow2:23.62:23.6
42:29.0Lishawn Jr WilsonPBU13M2 Bedford & County2:29.02:29.0
52:46.4William Harrison U13M2 St. Mary's Richmond2:45.52:45.5
62:47.4Ryan RyderPBU13M2 Vale of Aylesbury2:47.42:47.4
72:51.7Harvey Williams U13M2Idris HamudHillingdon2:39.572:39.57
82:56.2Ollie SerajPBU13M1 Thames Valley2:56.22:56.2
800 U13M B and ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.5Euan Pinder U13M2Nick HughesChiltern2:19.982:19.98
-2:27.3Leon Doran U13M2Nick HughesChiltern2:26.562:26.56
-2:32.0Archie Pinder U13M2Nick HughesChiltern2:22.242:22.24
22:47.2Michael Payne U13M2 Hillingdon2:45.42:45.4
-2:47.4Henry Skinner U13M1 Hillingdon2:45.72:45.7
32:58.2Harry OwenPBU13M1 Vale of Aylesbury2:58.22:58.2
43:03.4Sami RahmanPBU13M2 Harrow3:03.43:03.4
53:20.7Levi TrussellPBU13M1 Wycombe3:20.73:20.7
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.1Abbie Henderson U15W2Steve PerkinChiltern2:18.442:18.44
22:25.9Leah Jay U15W2 Luton2:24.992:22.4
32:27.2Laura Anene U15W2 Hillingdon2:25.92:24.30
42:29.4Flo SumpterPBU15W2 St. Mary's Richmond2:29.42:29.4
52:34.8Sofia Cappelli U15W1 Thames Valley2:31.852:31.0
62:36.2Holly Kunjasic U15W2 Harrow2:30.922:30.92
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.3Maddie Hughes U15W1Nick HughesChiltern2:27.672:27.67
22:30.6Lily-Mae SmithSBU15W2Kyle BennettBedford & County2:30.62:25.23
32:35.1Angel DoyleSBU15W1Stevan DokicHillingdon2:35.12:34.77
42:40.0O'Goan EvePBU15W2 Harrow2:40.02:40.0
52:44.6Maisie Hugill U15W2 Thames Valley2:41.242:41.24
62:49.1Isabella Hale U15W2 St. Mary's Richmond2:41.592:41.59
800 U15W nsA
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.5Monica DeakinPBU15W2 St. Mary's Richmond2:34.52:34.5
22:35.3Keira Fisher U15W1 Bedford & County2:35.22:35.2
32:42.6Sukriti BishtPBU15W1 Harrow2:42.62:42.6
42:43.2Eve DatnowPBU15W2 Thames Valley2:43.22:43.2
800 U15W nsB
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.7Maddison WebbPBU15W1 Bedford & County2:37.72:37.7
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.8Marea Logan U13W2Nick HughesChiltern2:30.412:30.41
22:36.0Maanya Kumar U13W2 Hillingdon2:34.32:34.3
32:36.4Abigail CorbyPBU13W1 Vale of Aylesbury2:36.42:36.4
42:37.6Lily FarrPBU13W1 Bedford & County2:34.72:34.7
52:38.0Evie BurtonPBU13W2 Wycombe2:38.02:38.0
62:38.7Anna Kelly U13W2 Thames Valley2:38.62:38.6
72:39.0Hollie FordPBU13W2 Harrow2:39.02:39.0
83:10.4Ivie AirePBU13W2 St. Mary's Richmond3:10.43:10.4
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.4Lucy Wilkinson U13W1Nick HughesChiltern2:33.322:33.32
22:41.5Skye Bishop U13W1 Thames Valley2:38.592:38.59
32:43.6Cherilee DoylePBU13W1 Hillingdon2:42.262:42.26
42:45.7Kayla SaundersPBU13W2 Harrow2:45.72:45.7
52:54.8Ellie FaulknerPBU13W2 Wycombe2:54.82:54.8
62:57.3Ella Musson U13W1 St. Mary's Richmond2:52.62:52.6
73:02.0Iona Esslemont U13W2Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury3:01.83:01.8
83:03.9Georgia Moody U13W1 Bedford & County3:03.53:03.5
800 U13W nsA
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.4Zoe Gilbody U13W2Nick HughesShropshire Schs2:22.972:22.97
22:47.1Milly DungerPBU13W2 Bedford & County2:47.12:47.1
32:49.1Savarnah Pandya U13W2Nick HughesChiltern2:43.342:43.34
42:53.0Valentina Cossio-YatesPBU13W1 Hillingdon2:53.02:53.0
800 U13W nsB
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:01.6Freya CoombesPBU13W1 Bedford & County3:01.63:01.6