UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South East 1
Woodford
27 Apr 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:47.73Cameron FeatherstonePBU15M2 Medway & Maidstone4:32.814:32.81
24:51.43Harry GlynPBU15M1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:49.34:49.3
34:51.50Gervace CardPBU15M1 Cambridge H4:50.24:50.2
45:02.13Evan JohnsonPBU15M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:56.114:56.11
55:02.91Frank Lewis U15M1 Basildon4:46.14:46.1
65:38.12Liam O'Neil U15M1 Paddock Wood5:06.095:06.09
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.74Ben SavidgePBU15M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:03.745:03.74
25:21.58Jacob Graham U15M1 Medway & Maidstone5:19.515:19.51
35:36.18Liam CarrSBU15M2 Cambridge H5:36.185:29.8
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:07.99Louis Reynolds U13M1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:59.044:59.04
25:10.56Ethan RollingsPBU13M2 Medway & Maidstone5:05.45:05.4
35:12.27Callum LillPBU13M2 Basildon5:03.75:03.7
4=5:16.42Oscar Farthing-BarberoPBU13M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies5:08.025:08.02
4=5:40.58Kahya Gediz U13M2 Bexley5:30.395:11.9
65:59.31Jake May U13M2 Cambridge H5:39.45:39.4
76:04.21Aaron BrownPBU13M1 Paddock Wood6:04.216:04.21
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:14.08Jay Trimmer U13M1 Medway & Maidstone4:59.404:59.40
25:34.91Gregor Samson U13M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:19.665:19.66
35:44.07Edison Rhodes U13M2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:31.385:24.6
45:45.61Matthew TilbrookPBU13M2 Basildon5:24.955:24.95
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.41Anna Palmer U15W2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:52.274:52.27
25:13.40Chiani-Rae Garland U15W1 Bexley4:56.684:56.68
35:19.47Nancy Scott-Gall U15W2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:09.185:09.18
45:40.83Isabella Richards U15W1 Cambridge H5:28.845:28.84
55:45.30Sophie McCallum U15W1 Basildon5:43.935:43.93
65:46.79Jess RaynerPBU15W1 Paddock Wood5:40.205:40.20
75:47.65Bronya OveringtonPBU15W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:37.195:37.19
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:26.41Amina JamesPBU15W2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:26.415:26.41
25:36.74Annabel Young U15W2 Medway & Maidstone5:34.25:32.7
35:54.09Mabel CowleySBU15W1 Basildon5:54.095:46.8
45:58.83Rachael LamPBU15W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies5:58.835:58.83