UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South East 1
Gillingham
22 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:32.81Cameron FeatherstonePBU15M2 Medway & Maidstone4:32.814:21.45
24:46.11Nathan WrightPBU15M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:46.114:29.84
34:52.02Harry Glyn U15M1Cornelia Abe-MinaleVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:49.34:44.43
44:54.64Harry LewisPBU15M1 Basildon4:50.64:50.6
54:54.68Joe BrucePBU15M1 Folkestone4:53.34:53.3
65:07.11Charlie GrayPBU15M1 Bexley5:04.745:04.74
75:14.45Jack Adams U15M1 Cambridge H4:57.604:57.60
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:33.34Hayden GearPBU15M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:33.344:02.21
24:48.82Reuben Fabian U15M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:36.24:36.2
35:02.10Frank Lewis U15M1 Basildon4:46.14:46.1
45:03.00Gabriel ValentinePBU15M2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:03.005:03.00
55:06.09Liam O'NeilPBU15M1 Paddock Wood5:06.095:06.09
65:27.36Jared JohnsonPBU15M1 Bexley5:27.365:27.36
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.04Louis ReynoldsPBU13M1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:59.044:59.04
24:59.40Jay TrimmerPBU13M1 Medway & Maidstone4:59.404:59.40
35:08.24Callum Lill U13M2 Basildon5:03.74:11.02
45:11.65Oscar Farthing-BarberoPBU13M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:08.024:30.49
55:30.39Kahya GedizSBU13M2 Bexley5:30.395:11.9
65:41.94Jake May U13M2 Cambridge H5:39.45:39.4
75:50.70George Rigby U13M1 Folkestone5:43.25:09.6
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:22.83Gregor SamsonPBU13M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:19.664:43.01
25:24.64Sebastian WaltonPBU13M2 Basildon5:24.645:24.64
35:31.38Edison RhodesSBU13M2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:31.385:08.05
46:06.48Harlem-Phoenix LougheedPBU13M1 Medway & Maidstone6:06.486:06.48
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.68Chiani-Rae GarlandPBU15W1Jon ArmstrongBexley4:56.684:56.68
25:07.66Freya SeymourSBU15W2 Basildon5:07.665:06.07
35:08.58Miya Maeda U15W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:07.915:04.56
45:10.41Ruby NaughtonPBU15W1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:10.415:10.41
55:16.34Abigail Royden U15W1Sarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone5:15.104:54.06
65:28.84Isabella RichardsPBU15W1 Cambridge H5:28.845:28.84
75:51.40Jess Rayner U15W1 Paddock Wood5:40.205:40.20
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:11.23Nancy Scott-GallPBU15W2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:09.185:09.18
25:30.17Jessica Barber U15W1 Basildon5:25.065:25.06
35:31.64Mary HardyPBU15W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:31.645:31.64
45:37.75Lily CrossleyPBU15W1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone5:37.755:04.09
56:05.55Evie Ravenscroft U15W1Mark NewellCambridge H5:58.05:40.8