UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 1
Grangemouth
27 Apr 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.99Oscar Logan U15M2Patrick KellyLaw1:58.941:58.94
22:10.07Cameron DeverillPBU15M2 Giffnock North2:08.832:08.83
32:10.94Jake SpeirsPBU15M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:08.942:08.94
42:11.46Connor Bell U15M1 Central2:07.62:07.6
52:19.00Aidan PagePBU15M1 Team East Lothian2:19.002:19.00
62:21.91Ruaridh Woodland-BroomePBU15M1 Edinburgh AC2:20.912:20.91
72:24.49Calum MackenziePBU15M2 Cumbernauld2:06.92:06.9
82:27.07Louis Christie U15M2 Pitreavie2:22.772:22.77
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.67Hugh ShielsPBU15M2 Giffnock North2:11.672:11.67
22:18.52Dean Hill U15M1 Larkhall2:12.402:12.40
32:19.27Euan DochertyPBU15M2 Central2:19.272:19.27
42:28.61Max McCaffertyPBU15M2 Cumbernauld2:20.102:20.10
52:29.85Jamie SmithPBU15M1 Team East Lothian2:29.852:29.85
62:40.96Max Lapeyre U15M1 Edinburgh AC2:31.72:31.7
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.85Craig Shennan U13M2 Giffnock North2:17.652:17.65
22:37.37Fergus Pim U13M2 Edinburgh AC2:26.312:26.31
32:37.68Kyle Flockhart U13M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:34.672:34.67
42:38.56Struan Wilson U13M1 Pitreavie2:36.742:36.74
52:39.61Dominic McIlhatton U13M  Team North Lanarkshire  
62:43.04Owen EckersleyPBU13M2 Central2:39.82:39.8
72:44.11Daniel Simpson U13M  South Lanarkshire  
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.53Jack Wallace U13M2 Giffnock North2:27.912:27.91
22:38.95Calum R HallPBU13M2 Pitreavie2:38.952:38.95
32:50.06Lyall Govan U13M2 Hamilton & District2:49.912:49.91
43:10.27Nicholas Robertson U13M  Edin  
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.14Anise Macaulay Orr U15W2 Edinburgh AC2:16.422:16.42
22:23.49Holly KirkwoodSBU15W2John WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:23.492:23.23
32:24.32Erin MacFarlaneSBU15W1John WandsPitreavie2:23.522:23.52
42:26.43Isla ScottSBU15W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:23.192:23.19
52:26.62Amy CullySBU15W2 Central2:25.642:25.4
62:28.60Codie Mcholm U15W1 Larkhall2:24.202:24.20
72:35.91Rudie ShearerPBU15W1 Team East Lothian2:33.912:33.91
82:37.19Emma Kelly U15W  Team North Lanarkshire  
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.49Carly SmithPBU15W2 Edinburgh AC2:21.562:21.56
22:30.39Amiya PatelPBU15W1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:30.392:30.39
32:35.81Fiona Currie U15W1 Law2:31.692:31.69
42:42.27Nuala O'Donnell U15W2 Giffnock North2:32.672:32.67
52:44.38Maya Millar U15W2 Pitreavie2:32.042:32.02
62:45.25Brogan Mcmillan U15W1 Central2:39.712:39.71
72:46.72Jessica BullenPBU15W1 Team East Lothian2:46.722:46.72
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.10Amber Wade U13W2 Giffnock North2:24.32:24.3
22:29.37Lily SimonPBU13W2 Pitreavie2:26.212:26.21
32:38.68Carisann McCulloch U13W2 Airdrie Harriers2:37.592:37.59
42:39.76Erin DowniePBU13W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:39.762:39.76
52:40.17Aimee AndersonPBU13W2 East Kilbride2:34.12:34.1
62:49.26Cristina Elliot U13W2 Team East Lothian2:31.202:31.20
72:53.81Freya Pryce U13W2 Edinburgh AC2:44.102:44.10
83:08.61Alice CameronPBU13W2 Central3:08.13:08.1
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:48.65Jessica Taylor U13W2 Edinburgh AC2:35.292:35.29
22:49.14Cara KirkwoodSBU13W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:49.142:47.54
33:00.97Susannah Kay U13W2 Law2:52.972:52.97
43:02.26Isla RossPBU13W1 Giffnock North2:55.262:55.26
53:13.69Lauren McNair U13W  Team North Lanarkshire