UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 2
Grangemouth
23 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.12Jordan Phillips U15M1 Kilmarnock2:13.742:06.32
22:21.81David Woods U15M2Elaine MacKayShettleston2:16.962:16.96
32:25.44Jack KennedyPBU15M1 Kilbarchan2:25.442:25.44
42:26.69Conor ScobiePBU15M1 Ayr Seaforth2:26.692:22.93
52:26.88Matthew CameronPBU15M2 Helensburgh2:26.882:26.88
62:31.10James Cuthbert U15M2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:28.702:28.70
72:35.00Alasdair Brown U15M1 Lasswade2:32.682:32.68
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.96Charlie McNulty U15M2 Kilmarnock2:16.722:16.72
22:29.72Ethan PolsonPBU15M1 Ayr Seaforth2:18.842:17.97
32:39.20Sam Simmons U15M2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:34.02:31.35
42:45.54Sam Kitchen U15M2 Lasswade2:39.772:39.77
52:57.31Cameron Williams U15M1 Helensburgh2:51.452:39.62
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.53David Cuthbert U13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:29.072:26.24
22:39.65Jamie WorkPBU13M1 Kilmarnock2:39.352:39.35
32:39.75Kirk GrayPBU13M1 Kilbarchan2:39.752:39.75
42:42.36Adam Clifford U13M2 Shettleston2:39.242:39.24
52:44.68Brady Mclean U13M1 Ayr Seaforth2:42.752:42.75
63:25.07Ruaraidh KingPBU13M1 Clydesdale3:25.073:25.07
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:49.54Mack Simmons U13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:46.92:37.87
22:53.47Lewis AndersonPBU13M1 Kilmarnock2:53.472:53.47
32:54.68Rory MckiePBU13M1 Kilbarchan2:54.682:54.68
43:04.14Sam Mccrorie U13M1 Ayr Seaforth3:01.393:01.39
53:25.86Tom McClearnPBU13M2 Helensburgh3:25.863:25.86
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.74Chloe CameronPBU15W2Arthur SmithKilbarchan2:22.742:22.74
22:30.87Isla RaeburnPBU15W2 Kilmarnock2:30.872:30.87
32:34.08Emma McMillan U15W1Conor RennieAyr Seaforth2:30.952:30.95
42:37.64Amy McLaughlinPBU15W1 Lasswade2:37.642:37.64
52:41.27Polly AndersonSBU15W2 Clydesdale2:41.272:39.73
62:45.08Megan TurnbullPBU15W1 Dunfermline Track & Field2:45.082:45.08
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.30Isla Marshall U15W1 Kilbarchan2:35.182:35.18
22:40.26Katie MurrayPBU15W1 Ayr Seaforth2:40.262:40.26
32:48.45Skye FosterPBU15W1 Lasswade2:48.452:45.34
42:48.52Kirsty HowePBU15W2 Kilmarnock2:48.522:48.52
52:57.52Rowan Mair U15W1 Helensburgh2:54.762:54.76
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.56Anna Kirk U13W2 Ayr Seaforth2:32.372:32.37
22:38.53Isla TonnerPBU13W2 Kilmarnock2:38.532:38.53
32:45.40Charlotte Clark U13W2 Kilbarchan2:44.072:44.07
42:46.67Eloise Scott U13W1 Lasswade2:42.502:36.05
52:54.65Kirstin Penman U13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:47.382:47.38
63:02.43Molly FergusonPBU13W2 Helensburgh3:02.433:02.43
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.81Kirsty Hutton U13W2 Kilbarchan2:46.992:46.99
22:57.74Lucy DenholmPBU13W2 Clydesdale2:57.742:57.74
33:00.00Amy JenkinsonPBU13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field3:00.003:00.00
43:05.36Emma Ablett U13W1 Ayr Seaforth2:54.422:54.42
53:26.84Erin TonnerPBU13W1 Kilmarnock3:26.843:26.84