UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE
Aberdeen
28 Apr 19
75 100 150 200 300 800 1200 1500 4x100 HJ PV LJ SP4K SP3K SP2.72K
DT1K JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
75 U13W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.18 Charlotte D'ArcyPBU13W2 Banchory Stonehaven10.8910.89
211.20 Isabella PasswayPBU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill11.2011.20
311.20 Neve Baxter U13W2 Aberdeen11.0411.04
411.21 Molly Tulloch U13W1 Scottish Schs10.810.8
511.24 Rachael MurrayPBU13W1 Inverness10.7810.78
611.26 Erin FraserPBU13W1 Montrose & District11.2611.26
711.30 Lexi GrantPBU13W1Theresa StoreyElgin11.3011.30
812.54 Ava HolmesPBU13W1 Arbroath & District12.5412.54
75 U13W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.21 Abi ColtherdSBU13W1 Orkney10.910.9
211.32 Anna RiddellPBU13W2 Banchory Stonehaven11.3211.32
311.91 Caitlyn HeggiePBU13W2 Ross County11.9111.91
412.36 Louise HillPBU13W2 Perth Strathtay12.1712.17
512.52 Lacey HudsonPBU13W2 Arbroath & District12.5212.52
612.62 Sarah PedranaPBU13W2 Inverness12.6212.62
712.92 Ava BrookesPBU13W2 Aberdeen12.9212.92
813.88 Louise Boyd-Thorpe U13W1 Dundee Hawkhill13.3813.38
 
100 U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.52-0.8Aidan Allen U15M2 Dundee Hawkhill11.9011.90
212.60-0.8James RolloSBU15M2 Inverness11.9411.94
312.98-0.8Finn Regan U15M2 Shetland12.612.6
413.22-0.8Lewis Scott U15M1Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay12.5912.59
513.33-0.8Daniel NicollPBU15M2Craig HudsonArbroath & District12.9312.93
613.34-0.8Zak Fearn U15M1 Ross County12.9112.91
7TBC-0.8Sam Baverstock U15M1 Aberdeen 15.36
100 U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.79 Liam DalyPBU15M2 Inverness12.4412.44
213.44 Ewan MurrayPBU15M2 Stornoway13.2313.23
313.96 Daniel Martin U15M1 Dundee Hawkhill13.8613.76
414.40 Ryan CurranPBU15M1 Elgin14.1214.12
514.73 Sean Willis U15M1 Arbroath & District14.2214.22
616.62 Zeb Khan U15M2 Aberdeen14.8714.87
100 U13M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.42-1.4Thomas BrennanPBU13M2 North Uist14.0214.02
214.71-1.4Jack Lawson U13M1 Dundee Hawkhill14.4914.49
315.09-1.4Rhys Crawford U13M2Nichola CrawfordAberdeen14.5014.50
415.35-1.4Felix Crawford U13M1 Banchory Stonehaven15.1815.18
515.67-1.4Liam ShielsPBU13M2 Elgin15.6715.67
615.70-1.4Alasdair Mackinnon U13M2 Inverness14.9614.96
715.93-1.4Reuben WhamondPBU13M2 Arbroath & District15.1415.14
816.08-1.4Darren Hamilton-Hall U13M1 Montrose & District15.8015.0
100 U13M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.42-1.2Chisom Ugwoke U13M2 Dundee Hawkhill13.5413.54
214.72-1.2Noah MorrisonPBU13M1 Stornoway14.7214.72
315.18-1.2Andrew BairdPBU13M1 Ross County15.1815.18
415.27-1.2Blair McaraPBU13M2 Inverness14.8614.86
515.67-1.2Mack Smyth U13M  Arb  
616.75-1.2Ben StewartPBU13M1 Banchory Stonehaven16.7516.75
717.30-1.2Finlay CollinsPBU13M2 Peterhead/Aberdeen16.4416.44
100 U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.04-0.9Tamsin FowlieSBU15W2Scott HamiltonElgin12.4812.48
213.35-0.9Cara Davie U15W2Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven13.2413.0
313.66-0.9Abbie HarrisonPBU15W2 Inverness13.1213.12
413.80-0.9Katie ClarkSBU15W2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill13.3613.36
513.84-0.9Angela McAuslan-KellyPBU15W1Kathleen MadiganAberdeen13.813.8
614.33-0.9Gemma WadePBU13W-1 Arbroath & District14.3314.33
714.39-0.9Mia Kirkness U15W2 Shetland13.913.9
815.71-0.9Charlotte FraserSBU15W1 Perth Strathtay15.7114.9
100 U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.22-0.6Ria Conacher U15W1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill13.3213.32
214.34-0.6Evie MacleodPBU15W2 Inverness13.7813.78
314.44-0.6Sanna Forsyth U15W2 Shetland14.114.1
414.57-0.6Rosie MeyerPBU15W1Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen14.1214.12
514.65-0.6Sophia Graham U15W2 Arbroath & District14.1314.0
614.77-0.6Oluwasekemi Adenuga U15W1Steven MurrayAberdeen14.4914.49
715.10-0.6Rhiannon Ebrihem U15W1 Ross County14.2914.29
 
150 U13W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.71-1.4Leona FernandesPBU13W2 Inverness21.7121.71
221.89-1.4Millie Mcclelland-BrooksPBU13W2Norrie HayBanchory Stonehaven21.4121.41
322.35-1.4Josie Laing U13W2 Aberdeen21.7221.72
422.70-1.4Cora McMasterPBU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill22.7022.70
523.08-1.4Mae Tulloch Elsie U13W  Island  
623.51-1.4Erin Fraser U13W1 Montrose & District22.1022.10
723.63-1.4Lexi GrantPBU13W1Theresa StoreyElgin23.6323.63
824.70-1.4Kayleigh WhittonPBU13W2 Arbroath & District24.7024.70
150 U13W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.96-0.2Grace Cook U13W2 Dundee Hawkhill21.6121.61
222.02-0.2Charlotte D'ArcyPBU13W2 Banchory Stonehaven21.2921.29
322.40-0.2Lucy Adamson U13W2 Inverness22.2522.25
422.69-0.2Ashleigh Reid U13W2 Arbroath & District22.322.3
522.84-0.2Molly Tulloch U13W1 Scottish Schs21.521.5
623.38-0.2Georgia GrantPBU13W2 Elgin21.7721.77
724.77-0.2Louise Hill U13W2 Perth Strathtay24.6424.64
826.06-0.2Ellis RochfordPBU13W1 Aberdeen26.0626.06
 
200 U13M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.98-1.3Luc MacleodPBU13M1Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven27.7227.64
229.58-1.3Ryan FerrierPBU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill27.7827.78
330.23-1.3Thomas Brennan U13M2 North Uist28.8428.84
431.56-1.3Harry Proctor U13M2 Inverness30.5230.52
532.40-1.3Jamie Renfrew U13M2 Aberdeen31.8331.0
632.61-1.3Finlay WeirPBU13M1 Moray32.6132.61
733.98-1.3Darren Hamilton-HallPBU13M1 Montrose & District32.7932.79
836.93-1.3Saunders Graham U13M2 Arbroath & District35.7726.8
200 U13M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.92-2.1Noah YudaPBU13M2 Banchory Stonehaven28.9228.92
230.22-2.1Andrew BairdPBU13M1 Ross County30.2230.22
330.37-2.1Finlay MacLeodPBU13M2 Stornoway29.7629.76
430.83-2.1Alexander Arris U13M1 Aberdeen30.5730.57
531.18-2.1Rayyan Khan U13M  Dund H  
633.11-2.1Kai Jamieson U13M  I'ness  
733.48-2.1Rory Smyth U13M  Arb  
 
300 U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.42 Lewis Thomson U15M2 Perth Strathtay38.5237.65
241.11 Finn ReganPBU15M2 Shetland41.1141.11
341.90 Daniel NicollPBU15M2Craig HudsonArbroath & District40.8840.88
442.16 Liam DalyPBU15M2 Inverness41.1241.12
544.13 Chinedu AkunnaPBU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill44.1344.13
644.18 Dylan DickiePBU15M2 Aberdeen44.1844.18
744.26 Mitchell SmithPBU15M1 Nairn44.2644.26
300 U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.90 Gregor NixonPBU15M2Ross CairnsInverness42.9042.90
245.73 Lewis MacLean U15M1 Stornoway43.7743.77
346.94 Finlay CooperPBU15M2 Aberdeen46.9446.94
447.44 Joel FaccendaPBU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill47.4447.44
547.67 Zak Stewart U15M1 Nairn45.0945.09
649.47 Sean Willis U15M1 Arbroath & District49.1149.11
751.70 Ross DixonPBU15M2 Perth Strathtay51.7051.70
300 U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.04 Tamsin FowliePBU15W2Scott HamiltonElgin40.9340.93
244.59 Stroma FraserPBU15W1Charles BannermanInverness44.4144.41
345.13 Hazel WillPBU15W1 Dundee Hawkhill43.7543.29
445.43 Ellen McMurdo U15W2 Stornoway44.9144.91
545.91 Abbie CrawfordSBU15W2Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven45.9144.3
646.34 Phoebe ArmstrongPBU15W1 Aberdeen46.3446.34
748.91 Under age athlete U15W  Arb  
853.12 Charlotte Fraser U15W1 Perth Strathtay51.9651.35
300 U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.12 Ella CreamerPBU15W2Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven45.1245.12
245.16 Abbie HarrisonPBU15W2 Inverness43.4643.46
345.58 Taylor FitchetPBU15W2 Dundee Hawkhill45.5845.58
446.02 Brooke LewisPBU15W2 Elgin46.0246.02
547.51 Mia KirknessPBU15W2 Shetland47.5147.51
649.50 Alice MearnsPBU15W2 Aberdeen49.5049.50
755.36 Ishbel McCartneyPBU15W2 Arbroath & District55.3655.36
 
800 U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.75 Lewis ThomsonPBU15M2 Perth Strathtay2:00.922:00.92
22:17.82 Lachlan Buchanan U15M1 Inverness2:05.882:05.88
32:25.74 Caleb BrockPBU15M1 Aberdeen2:25.742:25.74
42:28.54 Ruaridh Ellen U15M2 Ross County2:24.232:24.23
52:29.25 Matthew MairPBU15M2 Banchory Stonehaven2:29.252:29.25
62:31.12 Louis MackenziePBU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill2:25.72:22.54
72:37.81 Lewis MacLean U15M1 Stornoway2:34.812:25.65
800 U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.23 Gregor Nixon U15M2Ross CairnsInverness2:18.102:11.30
22:26.53 Dylan Dickie U15M2 Aberdeen2:17.992:17.99
32:28.69 Seonaidh MacinnesPBU15M2 North Uist2:28.692:28.69
42:37.13 Harry Mowatt U15M1 Perth Strathtay2:32.272:32.27
52:42.05 Ryan CurranPBU15M1 Elgin2:38.592:38.59
62:50.87 Kieran SimpsonSBU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill2:50.872:42.79
800 U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.95 Phoebe ArmstrongPBU15W1 Aberdeen2:19.572:19.57
22:33.34 Beth UrquhartPBU15W1 Moray2:28.242:28.24
32:33.48 Kaylee TullochPBU15W2 Shetland2:33.482:33.48
42:34.45 Zoe SharpeSBU15W1 Inverness2:23.602:23.60
52:47.58 Sophia GrahamPBU15W2 Arbroath & District2:39.982:39.98
62:57.67 Freya StevensonPBU15W2 Banchory Stonehaven2:52.892:52.89
73:04.16 Alex TullySBU15W2 Dundee Hawkhill3:04.162:50.51
800 U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.62 Cara DavieSBU15W2Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven2:31.282:30.01
22:56.57 Isla Marwick U15W1Stephen MackayInverness2:48.872:46.36
32:56.95 Grace MatthewsPBU15W2 Dundee Hawkhill2:56.952:56.95
43:00.15 Erin MillerSBU15W1 Orkney3:00.152:58.6
 
1200 U13W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:05.28 Millie Mcclelland-BrooksPBU13W2Norrie HayBanchory Stonehaven4:02.134:02.13
24:08.42 Beth CollinsPBU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill4:08.264:08.26
34:15.94 Emily McArthurPBU13W1 Orkney4:15.944:15.94
44:17.46 Lucy ToddPBU13W1 Aberdeen4:17.464:17.46
54:19.09 Erin LeePBU13W2 Perth Strathtay4:15.814:15.81
64:36.47 Isla O'Neill U13W1 Inverness4:30.704:30.70
74:46.64 Femke Waite U13W2 Ross County4:39.334:39.33
1200 U13W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:17.25 Iris Nicoll U13W1 Dundee Hawkhill4:17.134:17.13
24:17.56 Katie MacKinnon U13W2 Inverness4:14.954:14.95
34:21.75 Abby FarquharPBU13W2James JoyAberdeen4:11.214:11.21
44:35.08 Anna Riddell U13W2 Banchory Stonehaven4:21.434:21.43
54:48.28 Skye Nimmons U13W1 Inverness4:37.564:37.56
65:35.68 Eve MillerPBU13W1 Montrose & District5:35.685:35.68
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:39.55 Roy TaylorPBU15M1 Moray4:34.054:34.05
24:43.27 Archie McRonaldPBU15M1 Perth Strathtay4:30.554:30.55
34:49.73 Hamish MckayPBU15M1Andrew FergusonAberdeen4:44.864:37.62
44:52.03 Reece Black U15M2 Shetland4:44.574:44.57
55:12.41 Ben WebsterPBU15M1Ross CairnsInverness5:03.295:03.29
65:13.32 Archie DyePBU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill5:03.485:03.48
1500 U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:09.56 Sam Coull U15M1 Ross County4:56.754:52.06
25:17.99 Alistair MacKenzieSBU15M1 Orkney5:10.05:10.0
35:25.68 Jamie WilsonPBU15M1 Perth Strathtay5:13.225:13.22
45:25.81 Kieran Downie U15M2 Aberdeen5:12.995:12.99
55:29.35 Conor Wilson U15M  I'ness  
65:38.38 Fraser Passway U15M1 Dundee Hawkhill5:34.105:34.10
1500 U13M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:17.85 Rhys Crawford U13M2Nichola CrawfordAberdeen4:56.604:37.54
25:24.58 Wynn MardallPBU13M2 Banchory Stonehaven5:24.585:24.58
35:26.32 Finn Lawson U13M1 Dundee Hawkhill5:20.445:20.44
45:30.57 Stuart DuncanPBU13M2 Perth Strathtay5:30.575:30.57
55:53.89 Travis Macpherson U13M1 Inverness5:37.865:37.86
65:56.91 Eoghain SutherlandPBU15M3 Nairn5:44.325:44.32
76:05.87 Micheal MacLellanPBU13M2 South Uist & Eriskay6:05.876:05.87
1500 U13M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:26.95 Thomas GrantPBU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill5:26.955:26.95
25:34.64 Cameron ScottPBU13M2 Banchory Stonehaven5:34.645:34.64
35:34.96 Finlay MckayPBU13M2John McGregorAberdeen5:25.155:25.15
45:59.48 Matthew SaundersPBU13M2 Nairn5:59.485:59.48
56:29.73 Max LinklaterPBU13M2 Orkney6:29.736:29.73
66:30.98 Harris Walmsley U13M  I'ness  
1500 U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.32 Anna CairnsPBU15W1Ross CairnsInverness4:47.774:44.11
25:19.62 Kirstin GrantPBU15W2 Aberdeen5:10.355:10.35
35:25.41 Hollie HeathPBU15W2 Arbroath & District5:25.415:25.41
45:27.35 Eva DukePBU15W1 Dundee Hawkhill5:16.245:16.24
55:44.57 Elsa Parnaby U15W2 Banchory Stonehaven5:39.145:39.14
65:49.23 Francesca Greenstock U15W1 Stornoway5:45.805:45.80
75:52.49 Morag LynchPBU15W1 Ross County5:33.325:33.32
86:32.70 Brea RushworthPBU15W1 Montrose & District6:20.576:20.57
1500 U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:25.72 Charlotte NarducciPBU15W2 Aberdeen5:13.305:13.30
25:33.22 Ava WalshSBU15W2 Inverness5:33.225:20.63
35:37.13 Faithe DuffyPBU15W2 Dundee Hawkhill5:29.165:29.16
45:47.51 Rowan BeatonPBU15W1 Banchory Stonehaven5:47.515:47.51
56:04.52 Lauren GrainsPBU13W-1 Shetland6:04.526:04.52
66:36.66 Charlotte Davidson U15W  Arb  
 
4x100 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.07  Inverness U15 Team U15M  Inverness50.4049.09
253.75  T N Scot U15M  T N Scot  
354.18  Dundee Hawkhill U15 Team U15M  Dundee Hawkhill53.349.25
454.66  Island Select U15 Team U15M  North Uist/Orkney/Shetland/South Uist & Eriskay/St52.8350.56
555.59  Aberdeen U15 Team U15M  Aberdeen53.9748.55
657.64  Montrose/Perth Strathtay U15 Team U15M  Montrose & District/Perth Strathtay50.8950.89
4x100 U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.32  Dundee Hawkhill U13 Team U13M  Dundee Hawkhill55.5155.51
259.25  Banchory Stonehaven U13 TeamSBU13M  Banchory Stonehaven59.2557.57
359.29  Island Select U13 TeamSBU13M  North Uist/Orkney/Shetland/South Uist & Eriskay/St59.2956.41
460.69  Inverness U13 Team U13M  Inverness59.1553.69
563.08  T N Scot U13M  T N Scot  
666.42  Arbroath U13 TeamSBU13M  Arbroath & District66.4255.69
767.28  Aberdeen U13 Team U13M  Aberdeen59.756.50
4x100 U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.95  Banchory Stonehaven U15 Team U15W  Banchory Stonehaven53.7153.71
255.12  Dundee Hawkhill U15 Team U15W  Dundee Hawkhill53.6353.25
355.74  Inverness U15 Team U15W  Inverness53.6452.4
456.37  Team North Scotland U15 TeamPBU15W  Caithness AAC/East Sutherland/Elgin/Forres/Moray/N56.3756.37
556.75  Aberdeen U15 Team U15W  Aberdeen52.6052.16
658.64  Island Select U15 TeamSBU15W  North Uist/Orkney/Shetland/South Uist & Eriskay/St58.6453.63
759.85  Arbroath U15 TeamSBU15W  Arbroath & District59.8555.26
4x100 U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.39  Dundee Hawkhill U13 Team U13W  Dundee Hawkhill57.1956.59
258.78  Inverness U13 Team U13W  Inverness57.0056.53
359.03  Island Select U13 Team U13W  North Uist/Orkney/Shetland/South Uist & Eriskay/St58.3557.79
459.82  Banchory Stonehaven U13 Team U13W  Banchory Stonehaven57.3856.96
560.04  Aberdeen U13 TeamSBU13W  Aberdeen58.8257.50
663.77  Arbroath U13 TeamSBU13W  Arbroath & District63.7758.13
765.23  Montrose/Perth U13 Team U13W  Montrose & District/Perth Strathtay60.0260.02
 
HJ U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.64 Kyle Skene U15M2 Montrose & District1.731.73
21.61 Harry SimpsonPBU15M2 Shetland1.611.61
31.40 Aidan Allen U15M2 Dundee Hawkhill1.731.73
41.30 Dylan DickiePBU15M2 Aberdeen1.301.30
HJ U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.58 Finn ReganPBU15M2 Shetland1.581.58
21.25 Harry Mowatt U15M1 Perth Strathtay1.351.50
HJ U13W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.33 Isabella PasswayPBU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill1.371.37
21.25 Millie DennisonPBU13W1 Orkney1.351.35
31.20 Mairead MacleodPBU13W1 Inverness1.201.20
41.15 Jezzica Khan U13W2 Aberdeen1.201.20
51.15 Kayleigh WhittonPBU13W2 Arbroath & District1.151.15
61.10 Erin FraserPBU13W1 Montrose & District1.101.10
HJ U13W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.30 Beth Collins U13W2 Dundee Hawkhill1.401.40
21.15 Evie Lonnen U13W1 Inverness1.221.22
31.10 Katie MacKinnon U13W2 Inverness1.151.15
41.05 Sarah McallisterPBU13W1 Aberdeen1.151.15
 
PV U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.95 Kyle SkenePBU15M2 Montrose & District2.953.03
22.75 Callum McGregor U15M2Kenny LyonAberdeen2.802.80
 
LJ U13M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.59 Finn BrycePBU13M2 Aberdeen4.594.59
24.34 Luc MacleodPBU13M1Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven4.454.64
33.98 Thomas BrennanPBU13M2 North Uist3.983.98
43.87 Findlay Taylor U13M2 Inverness4.114.11
53.85 Liam ShielsPBU13M2 Elgin4.014.01
63.64 Stuart DuncanPBU13M2 Perth Strathtay3.643.64
73.44 Finn LawsonPBU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill3.443.44
83.19 Saunders Graham U13M2 Arbroath & District3.263.26
LJ U13M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.81 Max Smith U13M1 Shetland3.913.91
23.64 Finlay WeirPBU13M1 Moray3.683.68
Page: 1 2