UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE
Aberdeen
28 Apr 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.59Finn BrycePBU13M2 Aberdeen4.594.59
24.34Luc MacleodPBU13M1Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven4.454.64
33.98Thomas BrennanPBU13M2 North Uist3.983.98
43.87Findlay Taylor U13M2 Inverness4.114.11
53.85Liam ShielsPBU13M2 Elgin4.014.01
63.64Stuart DuncanPBU13M2 Perth Strathtay3.643.64
73.44Finn LawsonPBU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill3.443.44
83.19Saunders Graham U13M2 Arbroath & District3.263.26
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.81Max Smith U13M1 Shetland3.913.91
23.64Finlay WeirPBU13M1 Moray3.683.68
33.46Darren Hamilton-Hall U13M1 Montrose & District3.874.16
43.40Thomas Grant U13M1 Dundee Hawkhill3.573.65
53.17Rory Smyth U13M  Arb  
62.78Harris Walmsley U13M  I'ness  
72.77Finlay CollinsSBU13M2 Peterhead/Aberdeen2.773.06
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.43Ella CreamerPBU15W2Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven4.654.65
24.20Katie ClarkSBU15W2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill4.264.26
34.07Dannika LeaskPBU15W2 Shetland4.074.07
43.93Anna Cairns U15W1Ross CairnsInverness4.164.24
53.56Ruby Wittka-Jezewski U15W1 Ross County4.104.10
63.55Lydia Barker U15W2 Aberdeen4.394.39
73.07Charlotte Fraser U15W1 Perth Strathtay3.493.67
82.91Ishbel McCartneyPBU15W2 Arbroath & District3.403.40
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.03Millie FlettSBU15W2 Orkney4.364.36
23.76Alex Tully U15W2 Dundee Hawkhill3.854.14
33.47Alice Mearns U15W2 Aberdeen3.633.73
43.45Ruth Wilson U15W2 Inverness3.833.83
52.80Charlotte Davidson U15W  Arb  
62.78Brea RushworthPBU15W1 Montrose & District2.782.78
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.06Lauren GrainsSBU13W2 Shetland4.454.45
23.75Ashleigh ReidPBU13W2 Arbroath & District3.883.88
33.68Rachael MurrayPBU13W1 Inverness3.863.86
43.64Ellie McGee U13W2Bob MassonPeterhead4.164.16
53.43Iris NicollPBU13W1 Dundee Hawkhill3.433.43
63.41Lexi Grant U13W1Theresa StoreyElgin3.643.97
73.37Millie Mcclelland-BrooksPBU13W2Norrie HayBanchory Stonehaven3.373.37
83.32Erin LeeSBU13W2 Perth Strathtay3.553.55
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.63Kiera WhittinghamPBU13W2 Inverness3.633.63
23.59Abi ColtherdSBU13W1 Orkney4.004.00
33.49Kayleigh WhittonPBU13W2 Arbroath & District3.493.49
43.39Willow ScottPBU13W1 Dundee Hawkhill3.563.56
53.36Abby Farquhar U13W2James JoyAberdeen3.703.70
63.31Femke Waite U13W2 Ross County3.833.83
72.83Louise Hill U13W2 Perth Strathtay3.073.07
82.49Phoebe MacLeod U13W  Banc