UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE
Inverness
19 May 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.57Archie McRonaldPBU15M1 Perth Strathtay2:17.82:17.8
22:19.19Harvey RendallPBU15M2 Orkney2:17.42:17.4
32:22.00Gregor Nixon U15M2Ross CairnsInverness2:18.102:18.10
42:22.74Hamish Mckay U15M1Andrew FergusonAberdeen2:20.832:20.83
52:25.74Louis MackenziePBU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill2:25.72:25.7
62:34.61Bruce Newlands U15M2 Moray2:32.702:32.70
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.89Dylan DickiePBU15M2 Aberdeen2:17.992:17.99
22:24.65Francis JonesPBU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill2:24.652:24.65
32:27.66Ben WebsterPBU15M1Ross CairnsInverness2:23.342:23.34
42:34.81Lewis MacLeanSBU15M1 Stornoway2:34.812:25.65
52:35.73Jamie WilsonPBU15M1 Perth Strathtay2:34.12:34.1
62:42.26Ryan Curran U15M1 Elgin2:38.592:38.59
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.41Rhys Crawford U13M2Nichola CrawfordAberdeen2:19.992:19.99
22:31.39Ryan FerrierPBU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill2:26.992:26.99
32:33.37Struan Gatherer U13M2 Perth Strathtay2:30.202:30.20
42:34.67Andrew BairdPBU13M1 Ross County2:28.852:28.85
52:44.68Kyle SimpsonPBU13M1 Arbroath & District2:44.682:44.68
62:45.38Ben MacleodPBU13M2 Inverness2:43.212:43.21
72:46.59Felix CrawfordPBU13M1 Banchory Stonehaven2:43.642:43.64
82:48.55Zander Baillie U13M1 Orkney2:42.192:42.19
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.57Stuart DuncanPBU13M2 Perth Strathtay2:35.572:35.57
22:36.80Luca SutherlandPBU13M2 Moray2:36.802:36.80
32:37.61Finn LawsonPBU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill2:37.612:37.61
42:40.66Harry Proctor U13M2 Inverness2:34.482:34.48
52:47.25Sebastian Nicolson U13M  Island  
63:04.72Harris CallanderPBU13M1 Aberdeen3:04.33:04.3
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.57Phoebe ArmstrongPBU15W1 Aberdeen2:19.572:19.57
22:24.29Grace MacDonald U15W1 Inverness2:20.802:20.80
32:38.37Oliveah KennedyPBU15W2 Banchory Stonehaven2:38.372:38.37
42:41.54Ava LukePBU15W1 Orkney2:41.542:41.54
52:41.87Sophia GrahamPBU15W2 Arbroath & District2:39.982:39.98
62:49.71Emma JonesPBU15W2Margery SwintonHighland HR/Elgin2:48.642:48.64
73:14.71Amarachi OkekePBU15W2 Dundee Hawkhill3:14.713:14.71
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.64Ava Walsh U15W2 Inverness2:24.732:24.73
22:45.31Rosie MeyerSBU15W1Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen2:45.312:44.53
32:49.86Anna JacksonPBU15W2 Aberdeen2:49.862:49.86
42:58.90Ruby Wittka-JezewskiPBU15W1 Ross County2:58.902:58.90
53:00.87Charlotte Davidson U15W  Arb  
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.19Grace CookPBU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill2:34.192:34.19
22:34.20Emily McArthurPBU13W1 Orkney2:30.072:30.07
32:53.26Charlotte D'ArcyPBU13W2 Banchory Stonehaven2:45.092:45.09
43:01.04Abigail Robertson U13W2 Perth Strathtay2:45.92:45.9
53:06.48Georgia GrantPBU13W2 Elgin2:59.172:59.17
63:08.16Kaydi SmithSBU11W  Arbroath & District3:08.163:02.4
73:08.22Jezzica Khan U13W2 Aberdeen3:00.33:00.3
83:08.87Mia Croall U13W2 Inverness3:04.463:04.46
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.91Lauren GrainsSBU13W2 Shetland2:42.502:40.48
22:48.71Eilidh HearnPBU13W1 Perth Strathtay2:48.712:48.71
32:50.22Willow Scott U13W1 Dundee Hawkhill2:49.52:49.5
42:51.27Freya Allan U13W  I'ness  
52:52.04Caitlyn Heggie U13W2 Ross County2:42.992:42.99
63:20.41Esther BarkerSBU13W2 Aberdeen3:17.013:17.01
73:33.71Grace Sargaent U13W  Arb